Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 27, 2019 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
771
Pat
McKenzie
F6064
478
15/64
296/748
45:47.09
14:45
645
Dawn
Krantz
F5054
479
28/96
297/748
45:52.07
14:46
109
Amy
Bohna
F4044
480
49/86
298/748
45:54.08
14:47
1395
Sandra
Hauser
F7579
481
1/6
299/748
46:01
14:49
1332
Kim
Lee
F4549
482
65/113
300/748
46:06
14:51
146
Sarah
Brice
F3539
483
40/79
301/748
46:17.07
14:55
549
Rebekah
Hutchinson
F3539
484
41/79
302/748
46:20.03
14:55
833
Sanda
Mynatt
F4549
485
66/113
303/748
46:23.02
14:56
328
James
Faulkner
M3539
486
20/27
183/338
46:24.04
14:57
327
Corrine
Faulkner
F3539
487
42/79
304/748
46:31.06
14:59
89
Cynthia
Berry
F6064
488
16/64
305/748
46:35.06
15:00
91
Sarah
Berry
F3034
489
33/57
306/748
46:37.06
15:01
785
Lacey
Meehan
F3539
490
43/79
307/748
46:52.04
15:06
187
Keith
Carpenter
M3539
491
21/27
184/338
46:52.07
15:06
1353
Kimberly
Dynes
F5054
492
29/96
308/748
46:53.03
15:06
188
Leslie
Carpenter
F3539
493
44/79
309/748
46:53.09
15:06
1351
Cheryl
Bastedo
F5054
494
30/96
310/748
46:56.01
15:07
1088
Claire
Smith
F6064
495
17/64
311/748
46:56.03
15:07
978
Kristin
Ray
F3539
496
45/79
312/748
46:58.07
15:08
35
Cirith
Anderson Sebree
F4044
497
50/86
313/748
47:01.06
15:09
1094
Ronald
Smith
M6569
498
6/18
185/338
47:02.06
15:09
1045
Chris
Schneider
M4549
499
23/39
186/338
47:07
15:10
48
Diana
Ash
F4549
500
67/113
314/748
47:11.07
15:12
426
Alisa
Goodrich
F5559
501
13/75
315/748
47:12.01
15:12
221
Eric
Clayton
M3034
502
12/23
187/338
47:30.07
15:18
1388
Michelle
Stangel
F3539
503
46/79
316/748
47:30.08
15:18
219
Chase
Clayton
M0110
504
8/11
188/338
47:31.07
15:18
1037
Linda
Scanlan
F6064
505
18/64
317/748
47:36.04
15:20
1284
Linina
Zocchi
F4044
506
51/86
318/748
47:37.04
15:20
17
Ian
Alexander
M5054
507
21/42
189/338
47:39
15:21
1244
Holly
Williams
F6064
508
19/64
319/748
47:46
15:23
1355
Katie
Wright
F2024
509
9/18
320/748
47:49.01
15:24
1397
Jed
McBride
M2024
510
6/9
190/338
47:51
15:25
404
Crystal
Gause
F3034
511
34/57
321/748
47:57.01
15:27
1288
Kimberlee
Zweibohmer
F4549
512
68/113
322/748
47:57.02
15:27
752
Lisa
McBride
F5054
513
31/96
323/748
47:57.06
15:27
173
Tracy
Calizon
F4044
514
52/86
324/748
47:57.08
15:27
1046
Julianna
Schneider
F4549
515
69/113
325/748
48:03.05
15:29
846
Shannon
Nelson
F5054
516
32/96
326/748
48:04
15:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
644
Nathan
Korol
M2529
517
10/15
191/338
48:07.03
15:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after