Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4224
Mariah
Dixon
F1214
1968
62/67
1178/1466
52:10
16:50
4221
Anika
Vukasinovich
F0911
1969
38/40
1179/1466
52:11
16:50
1548
Travis
Shaul
M2529
1970
67/72
791/861
52:23
16:54
4225
Nikoli
Vukasinovich
F4044
1971
132/165
1180/1466
52:24
16:55
2141
Josie
Colwell
F4044
1972
133/165
1181/1466
52:25
16:55
3605
Melissa
Dillon
F2529
1973
130/162
1182/1466
52:27
16:56
1490
Lisa
Saylor
F4044
1974
134/165
1183/1466
52:34
16:58
1489
Sherry
Savage
F4044
1975
135/165
1184/1466
52:34
16:58
1020
Jon
Leininger
M6064
1976
29/40
792/861
52:36
16:58
1021
Sue
Leininger
F6064
1977
37/57
1185/1466
52:37
16:59
674
Debbie
Hannen
F5559
1978
68/99
1186/1466
52:42
17:00
844
Savannah
Jasko
F0108
1979
24/28
1187/1466
52:42
17:00
571
Thomas
Geglein
M2024
1980
33/36
793/861
52:42
17:00
261
Denyse
Carone
F5559
1981
69/99
1188/1466
52:44
17:01
1197
Sara
Mitchell
F2529
1982
131/162
1189/1466
52:45
17:01
971
Karen
Kuhlman
F2024
1983
77/87
1190/1466
52:45
17:01
1513
Jordan
Schotz
F2024
1984
78/87
1191/1466
52:47
17:02
423
Beth
Dostal
F4044
1985
136/165
1192/1466
52:54
17:04
1729
Nathan
Thue
M3539
1986
74/76
794/861
53:00
17:06
1507
Andrea
Schmidt
F2024
1987
79/87
1193/1466
53:01
17:06
109
Mike
Beatty
M5054
1988
73/79
795/861
53:03
17:07
1612
Elesha
Snyder
F3539
1989
151/177
1194/1466
53:03
17:07
1809
Cecilia
Vocke
F5054
1990
117/154
1195/1466
53:03
17:07
1499
Lauren
Schafer
F2024
1991
80/87
1196/1466
53:03
17:07
725
Angie
Hicks
F5054
1992
118/154
1197/1466
53:04
17:07
1497
Deborah
Schafer
F5054
1993
119/154
1198/1466
53:04
17:07
2156
Mollie
Fitzpatrick
F2529
1994
132/162
1199/1466
53:05
17:08
715
Elise
Herzing
F2024
1995
81/87
1200/1466
53:06
17:08
345
Sally
Covault
F2529
1996
133/162
1201/1466
53:07
17:08
1012
Mary Kate
Lee
F1519
1997
43/49
1202/1466
53:07
17:08
46
Maria Del Mar
Aponte
F2529
1998
134/162
1203/1466
53:08
17:09
4206
Jessica
Stamper
F2529
1999
135/162
1204/1466
53:09
17:09
543
Geneva
Freeman
F6569
2000
9/14
1205/1466
53:10
17:09
2113
Mandy
Beaver
F2529
2001
136/162
1206/1466
53:11
17:10
4273
Hunter
Daily
F0911
2002
39/40
1207/1466
53:19
17:12
647
Abigail
Guthrie
F1214
2003
63/67
1208/1466
53:19
17:12
259
Michael
Carlino
M4044
2004
87/92
796/861
53:24
17:14
258
Lynnette
Carlino
F3539
2005
152/177
1209/1466
53:25
17:14
1478
Ann
Sacksteder
F3034
2006
160/194
1210/1466
53:26
17:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
811
Sarah
Hutchinson
F3539
2007
153/177
1211/1466
53:26
17:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after