Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2017
International Individual
Info
June 25, 2017 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
International Relay
Para - National
Para - Open
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
90
Steven
Olson
M50-54
219
19/33
147/214
38:35
4:05
2:42:41
-
1:01:10
3:06:11
8
Sara
Staniszewski
F35-39
220
10/26
73/151
34:51
3:26
-
-
59:58
3:06:12
358
Michael
Gordon
M40-44
221
28/33
148/214
40:18
2:55
-
-
1:05:47
3:06:25
266
Nichole
Harju
F30-34
222
10/20
74/151
31:14
1:59
1:26:31
1:44
1:04:59
3:06:26
363
Lee
Harkleroad
M60-64
223
8/14
149/214
34:37
3:13
2:34:03
-
1:06:26
3:06:55
233
Aimee
Arojado
F40-44
224
11/20
75/151
38:36
2:44
-
-
1:01:23
3:07:01
58
Rick
Bloss
M45-49
225
19/30
150/214
34:30
3:29
-
-
1:05:51
3:07:07
157
Mark
Rozdolsky
M55-59
226
19/28
151/214
36:48
3:12
-
-
55:53
3:07:27
243
Viorel
Stirbu
M65-69
227
2/7
152/214
43:34
2:33
1:23:23
2:27
55:36
3:07:32
350
James
Dvorak
M50-54
228
20/33
153/214
44:56
2:49
-
-
58:14
3:07:36
165
Melissa
Hillebrand
F35-39
229
11/26
76/151
34:47
3:42
2:49:28
-
59:25
3:07:58
220
Steve
Miller
M40-44
230
29/33
154/214
38:42
2:58
2:44:23
-
51:15
3:08:41
14
George
Ohara
M60-64
231
9/14
155/214
42:21
3:23
-
-
56:39
3:09:06
29
Scott
Piekarski
M20-24
232
7/7
156/214
34:49
5:48
1:26:25
1:23
1:00:57
3:09:21
43
Sandi
Vandeberg
F40-44
233
12/20
77/151
37:27
4:48
-
-
1:00:52
3:09:30
63
Chris
Grugel
M50-54
234
21/33
157/214
37:33
4:38
-
-
59:31
3:09:39
119
Deborah
Burnet
F55-59
235
3/13
78/151
33:18
3:10
-
-
1:04:37
3:09:52
23
Wojciech
Koziarski
M35-39
236
24/25
158/214
37:46
2:02
1:27:05
1:36
1:01:34
3:10:01
99
Stefanie
Rosenberg
F50-54
237
15/26
79/151
40:12
3:12
2:41:05
-
1:00:32
3:10:13
17
Gadi
Revivo
M45-49
238
20/30
159/214
34:04
3:10
-
-
1:10:17
3:10:23
109
Ana
Bartoszewski
F35-39
239
12/26
80/151
29:09
2:27
2:58:12
-
59:10
3:10:41
323
Laura
Bonfil
F50-54
240
16/26
81/151
42:29
2:25
-
-
54:38
3:11:00
94
Eric
Montenegro
M30-34
241
17/21
160/214
47:39
2:52
2:34:32
-
56:26
3:11:05
118
Elina
Arroyo
F35-39
242
13/26
82/151
45:03
4:35
2:28:04
-
57:41
3:11:09
384
Shawn
McKibben
M60-64
243
10/14
161/214
36:11
3:01
-
-
1:09:42
3:11:17
191
Joseph
Knight
M50-54
244
22/33
162/214
39:02
5:55
-
-
51:55
3:11:22
172
Chuck
Turnbull
M65-69
245
3/7
163/214
34:39
3:19
2:44:58
-
1:04:49
3:11:46
274
Andy
Harris
M30-34
246
18/21
164/214
35:39
7:25
1:28:30
2:20
58:04
3:11:56
297
Chris
Lamberti
M25-29
247
11/13
165/214
37:38
3:25
1:23:12
2:10
1:05:45
3:12:08
393
Steven
Rogin
M55-59
248
20/28
166/214
30:56
4:08
-
-
1:10:46
3:12:12
229
Brian
Shores
M45-49
249
21/30
167/214
34:47
5:08
2:48:43
-
57:01
3:12:19
9
Keith
Schuler
M55-59
250
21/28
168/214
41:38
3:24
-
-
1:04:03
3:12:20
161
Jill
Beauregard
F35-39
251
14/26
83/151
30:56
4:51
-
-
56:33
3:12:36
368
Dan
Jarzabkowski
M55-59
252
22/28
169/214
40:33
3:38
-
-
1:03:43
3:12:44
394
Mary
Sauer Craft
F60-64
253
1/5
84/151
29:52
3:37
-
-
1:07:51
3:12:47
168
Kelsey
Westman
F30-34
254
11/20
85/151
34:56
2:59
-
-
58:36
3:13:04
299
Evan
Kane
M45-49
255
22/30
170/214
31:29
1:57
1:25:11
1:32
1:13:31
3:13:37
126
Paul
Djuricich
M40-44
256
30/33
171/214
34:48
3:02
-
-
1:08:27
3:13:51
326
Joseph
Costello
M30-34
257
19/21
172/214
40:37
4:41
-
-
57:57
3:13:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
320
Ronaldo
Herce
M50-54
258
23/33
173/214
39:18
4:57
-
-
55:21
3:14:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after