Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Top Pot Doughnut Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
April 29, 2018 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
260
Greg
Bratten
M 60-69
773
15/26
353/559
34:30
11:08
797
Chris
Bloomquist
M 40-49
774
82/127
354/559
34:30
11:08
623
Katy
Leonard
F 50-59
775
35/106
421/957
34:34
11:09
978
Stephanie
Jones
F 40-49
776
94/234
422/957
34:34
11:09
58
Michelle
Larson
F 30-39
777
140/290
423/957
34:36
11:10
159
Samantha
Festejo
F 30-39
778
141/290
424/957
34:37
11:10
152
Sonrose
Festejo
F 30-39
779
142/290
425/957
34:37
11:10
1696
Marie Desiree
Cannon
F 30-39
780
143/290
426/957
34:38
11:11
4
Charlie
Pozar
M 01-15
781
43/88
355/559
34:38
11:11
307
Teresa
Herron
F 40-49
782
95/234
427/957
34:39
11:11
206
Jesse
Paulson
M 40-49
783
83/127
356/559
34:40
11:11
205
Stephanie
Paulson
F 40-49
784
96/234
428/957
34:40
11:11
130
Avie
Carroll
F 01-15
785
33/94
429/957
34:41
11:11
390
Laura
Walczak
F 30-39
786
144/290
430/957
34:41
11:12
1443
Jennifer
Stroud
F 40-49
787
97/234
431/957
34:41
11:12
475
Katherine
Leggett
F 40-49
788
98/234
432/957
34:43
11:12
485
Amber
Kolln
F 30-39
789
145/290
433/957
34:43
11:12
641
Andrea
Strid
F 20-29
790
92/156
434/957
34:44
11:13
1768
Claudia
Parkin
F 30-39
791
146/290
435/957
34:44
11:13
100
Anne
Fitzgerald
F 01-15
792
34/94
436/957
34:49
11:14
1088
John
Millick
M 20-29
793
59/75
357/559
34:56
11:17
1087
Ciera
Shaver
F 20-29
794
93/156
437/957
34:57
11:17
1427
Mina
O'Brien
NO AGE
795
41/79
438/957
34:58
11:17
646
Nancy
Hurley
F 60-69
796
9/25
439/957
35:01
11:18
1354
Amelia
Hewitt
F 01-15
797
35/94
440/957
35:03
11:19
1355
Josalyn
Hewitt
F 40-49
798
99/234
441/957
35:04
11:19
1798
Lisa
McKinley
F 40-49
799
100/234
442/957
35:05
11:19
1572
Evie
O'Reilly
F 30-39
800
147/290
443/957
35:06
11:20
81
Jennifer
Duggan
F 30-39
801
148/290
444/957
35:07
11:20
458
Margaret
Woley
F 30-39
802
149/290
445/957
35:10
11:21
449
Theresa
Heiden
F 20-29
803
94/156
446/957
35:11
11:21
96
Emily
Kalstad
F 30-39
804
150/290
447/957
35:11
11:21
1344
Anna
Gullickson
F 30-39
805
151/290
448/957
35:14
11:22
805
William
Daniel
M 70 UP
806
2/4
358/559
35:14
11:22
853
Chris
Stevenson
M 30-39
807
89/137
359/559
35:16
11:23
852
Beth
Studer
F 30-39
808
152/290
449/957
35:17
11:23
1028
Lisa
Blau
F 50-59
809
36/106
450/957
35:17
11:23
411
Samantha
Deluna
F 30-39
810
153/290
451/957
35:19
11:24
752
Benjamin
Clark
M 01-15
811
44/88
360/559
35:20
11:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3
Michelle
Quinton
F 50-59
812
37/106
452/957
35:24
11:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after