Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Broad Ripple Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
June 13, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
143
Ben
Bly
M 30-34
7
1/93
7/659
18:17
5:46
1309
Caleb
Heart
M 30-34
8
2/93
8/659
18:29
5:50
190
Jaden
Brown
M 30-34
9
3/93
9/659
19:01
6:00
284
Anne
Clinton
F 34-39
10
1/145
1/1038
19:11
6:04
1405
Matt
Peterson
M 25-29
11
2/96
10/659
19:18
6:06
2083
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
12
1/1
11/659
19:27
6:09
1521
Doug
Robinson
M 50-54
13
1/76
12/659
19:42
6:13
1366
Paul
Panning
M 34-39
14
2/85
13/659
19:58
6:18
1306
Angela
Newberry
M 45-49
15
1/67
14/659
20:02
6:20
1164
Ryan
McAvoy
M 20-24
16
4/33
15/659
20:03
6:20
1538
Zachary
Root
M 30-34
17
4/93
16/659
20:08
6:22
864
Lori
Hunteman
F 34-39
18
2/145
2/1038
20:15
6:23
2027
Joe
Gramse
M 25-29
19
3/96
17/659
20:33
6:29
231
Andy
Byerly
M 34-39
20
3/85
18/659
20:34
6:30
1096
Matthew
Lord
M 40-44
21
1/70
19/659
20:46
6:33
1932
Evan
White
M 20-24
22
5/33
20/659
20:55
6:36
996
Tyler
Krathwohl
M 20-24
23
6/33
21/659
20:59
6:38
1679
Jess
Smith
M 50-54
24
2/76
22/659
21:02
6:39
1845
Brendan
Uggen
M 16-19
25
2/5
23/659
21:09
6:41
954
Scott
Kelly
M 30-34
26
5/93
24/659
21:10
6:41
1331
Glen
Oates
M 40-44
27
2/70
25/659
21:23
6:45
752
Jake
Hartmeister
M 25-29
28
4/96
26/659
21:32
6:48
828
Stephen
Hollander
M 34-39
29
4/85
27/659
21:32
6:48
339
Anthony
Cornell
M 34-39
30
5/85
28/659
21:32
6:48
1507
Natasha
Ringenberg
F 34-39
31
3/145
3/1038
21:33
6:48
157
Stephen
Bourgeois
M 45-49
32
2/67
29/659
21:36
6:49
1429
Dennis
Porter
M 45-49
33
3/67
30/659
21:37
6:50
1238
Stephen
Milliken
M 30-34
34
6/93
31/659
21:40
6:50
2109
Andrew
Voss
M 25-29
35
5/96
32/659
21:40
6:50
509
Jay
Eiteljorge
M 45-49
36
4/67
33/659
21:41
6:51
409
Walter
Dearing
M 20-24
37
7/33
34/659
21:43
6:51
1688
Theodore
Smith
M 20-24
38
8/33
35/659
21:44
6:52
94
Paige
Bauernfeind
F 25-29
39
1/159
4/1038
21:46
6:52
950
Paul
Kelley-Jones
M 55-59
40
1/82
36/659
21:47
6:53
199
Molly
Brunner
F 25-29
41
2/159
5/1038
21:48
6:53
1609
Ben
Scott
M 30-34
42
7/93
37/659
21:53
6:54
1909
Brady
Webster
M 30-34
43
8/93
38/659
21:53
6:55
855
Brad
Huffman
M 40-44
44
3/70
39/659
21:54
6:55
729
Michael
Hammond
M 25-29
45
6/96
40/659
21:54
6:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1692
Tracy
Snider
M 40-44
46
4/70
41/659
21:55
6:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after