Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2007
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Info
October 23, 2007 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1936
Robert
Schabron
M3034
15
2/56
15/700
18:00
5:49
298
Timothy
Cunningham
TEAM
15
15/55
0/0
24:14
7:49
1951
Phil
Sensabaugh
TEAM
16
16/55
0/0
24:34
7:56
1681
Christopher
Connair
M1519
16
1/63
16/700
18:01
5:49
234
Kelly
Clausing
TEAM
17
17/55
0/0
25:05
8:06
815
Dave
Lee
M4549
17
2/90
17/700
18:04
5:50
1036
Alexandria
Myers
TEAM
18
18/55
0/0
25:06
8:06
1899
Lucas
Pfander
M1519
18
2/63
18/700
18:11
5:52
1341
Jennifer
Smith
TEAM
19
19/55
0/0
25:17
8:10
961
Mitch
Meinerding
M2024
19
1/33
19/700
18:17
5:54
741
Joanna
Killingsworth
TEAM
20
20/55
0/0
25:31
8:14
1671
Ian
Campbell
M1519
20
3/63
20/700
18:17
5:54
354
Traci
Dietz
TEAM
21
21/55
0/0
26:14
8:28
1806
Brian
Kosmac
M2529
21
7/51
21/700
18:19
5:55
1383
Katrina
Staker
TEAM
22
22/55
0/0
26:41
8:37
826
Mindy
Leisure
F3034
22
1/107
1/869
18:19
5:55
382
John
Drow
TEAM
23
23/55
0/0
26:56
8:42
1854
Justin
Miller
M1519
23
4/63
22/700
18:32
5:59
34
Kenny
Aselage
TEAM
24
24/55
0/0
28:22
9:09
420
John
Fenton
M3539
24
4/69
23/700
18:34
6:00
326
Robert
Davis
TEAM
25
25/55
0/0
28:23
9:10
2060
Alex
Miller
M1519
25
5/63
24/700
18:36
6:00
526
Cody
Grube
TEAM
26
26/55
0/0
28:49
9:18
2131
Matt
Mitchell
M3539
26
5/69
25/700
18:37
6:01
105
Jennifer
Bibby
TEAM
27
27/55
0/0
31:36
10:12
1501
Nathan
Waggenspack
M0109
27
1/27
26/700
18:38
6:01
1200
Shawna
Robinson
TEAM
28
28/55
0/0
31:53
10:18
713
Doug
Jutte
M4044
28
2/78
27/700
18:41
6:02
675
Sabrina
Jackson
TEAM
29
29/55
0/0
32:46
10:35
443
Steve
Foreman
M1314
29
2/57
28/700
18:43
6:03
1044
Jill
Nesbitt
TEAM
30
30/55
0/0
35:18
11:24
1732
Todd
Fisher
M3034
30
3/56
29/700
18:51
6:05
1343
Loraine
Smith
TEAM
31
31/55
0/0
35:19
11:24
1685
Mark
Cowley
M5054
31
2/50
30/700
18:52
6:05
537
Sharon
Hall
TEAM
32
32/55
0/0
36:04
11:39
1773
Steven
Herring
M1519
32
6/63
31/700
18:54
6:06
1174
Bethany
Reger
TEAM
33
33/55
0/0
38:08
12:18
1802
Stephen
King
M4044
33
3/78
32/700
18:59
6:08
327
Sandra
Davis
TEAM
34
34/55
0/0
38:42
12:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
855
Kyle
Louis
M2024
34
2/33
33/700
19:04
6:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after