Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Frost Trot
5K
Info
January 12, 2020 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K Relay
15K Relay
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT1
TIME
PACE
930
Sean
Hahn
M5054
11
2/3
10/26
10:27:55
27:21.04
8:49
929
Stacy
McDonald
F3034
12
1/4
2/37
10:30:36
30:03.09
9:41
931
Steve
Sutton
M4044
13
1/3
11/26
10:31:43
31:09.01
10:02
897
Jonah
Phillips
M0110
14
1/1
12/26
10:31:49
31:18.03
10:05
874
Angela
Carter
F3034
15
2/4
3/37
10:31:57
31:22.01
10:06
870
Carlo
Brigola
M5559
16
2/2
13/26
10:32:06
31:33.05
10:10
920
Bailey
Holcomb
F1519
17
1/1
4/37
10:32:10
31:36.09
10:11
916
Jake
Gerrard
M1519
18
3/3
14/26
10:32:10
31:37.01
10:11
911
Jacob
Bays
M2529
19
2/3
15/26
10:32:28
31:53.03
10:16
872
Hong
Bui
F4044
20
1/4
5/37
10:34:17
33:43.09
10:52
894
Bala
Palani
M4044
21
2/3
16/26
10:34:32
33:56.09
10:56
873
Adam
Burns
M3034
22
1/3
17/26
10:34:41
34:07
10:59
905
Susan G
Vance
F6064
23
1/1
6/37
10:36:19
35:45.05
11:31
925
Mandy
Siel
F3539
24
1/10
7/37
10:37:29
36:54.02
11:53
914
Ryan
Dawkins
M2529
25
3/3
18/26
10:37:38
37:04.02
11:56
892
Jessica
Mosier
F3539
26
2/10
8/37
10:37:47
37:11.04
11:59
904
Bradley
Unger
M4044
27
3/3
19/26
10:38:08
37:30.07
12:05
917
Scott
Gerrard
M5054
28
3/3
20/26
10:38:45
38:05.03
12:16
918
Gabrielle
Guerra
F3034
29
3/4
9/37
10:39:44
39:01.01
12:34
891
Joseph
Miller
M3034
30
2/3
21/26
10:40:32
39:59.07
12:53
921
Jenny
Kneale
F3539
31
3/10
10/37
10:42:17
41:43
13:26
919
Rick
Guerra
M6064
32
2/2
22/26
10:42:30
41:48.09
13:28
922
Allene
McKnight
F5054
33
1/3
11/37
10:42:53
42:09.09
13:35
903
Melissa
Toney
F2529
34
2/6
12/37
10:43:50
43:12.05
13:55
889
Tom
McDonald
M4549
35
2/2
23/26
10:45:09
44:26.08
14:19
899
Aaron
Ruiz
M3034
36
3/3
24/26
10:45:52
45:14.04
14:34
882
Erica
Harms
F4549
37
1/3
13/37
10:49:13
48:40.09
15:41
876
Linda
Cutright
F7074
38
1/1
14/37
10:49:15
48:42
15:41
878
Marci
Edmondson
F3539
39
4/10
15/37
10:50:23
49:45.07
16:01
909
Jenny
Yvanez
F4044
40
2/4
16/37
10:50:24
49:46.04
16:02
885
Cathy
Ingman
F3539
41
5/10
17/37
10:51:43
51:08.08
16:28
912
Rachel
Bays
F2529
42
3/6
18/37
10:53:52
53:12
17:08
906
Jonathan
Waisman
M7074
43
1/1
25/26
10:55:45
55:08.02
17:45
901
Jennifer
Silberstein
F4044
44
3/4
19/37
10:56:03
55:27.04
17:51
881
Alissa
Giunta
F3539
45
6/10
20/37
10:57:23
56:47.05
18:17
886
Heather
Jammeh
F5054
46
2/3
21/37
10:57:44
57:06.02
18:23
877
Barbara
Davis
F6569
47
1/2
22/37
10:57:45
57:08.06
18:24
890
Twila
McDonald
F4549
48
2/3
23/37
11:01:58
1:01:16.07
19:44
915
Becky
Gerrard
F4549
49
3/3
24/37
11:02:01
1:01:19.07
19:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT1
TIME
PACE
895
Emily
Payne
F3539
50
7/10
25/37
11:02:18
1:01:38
19:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after