Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
RUN MADTOWN - 2017
Twilight 5K
Info
May 27, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Twilight 5K
Twilight 10K
Madtown Half Marathon
Conquer the Capital 19.3
My Team Triumph 10K
My Team Triumph Half Marathon
King & Queen of the Hill Challenge
Twilight 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1500
Dianne
Fisher
F50-54
294
16/29
159/300
34:49
11:13
1240
Maureen
Mirabile
F45-49
295
12/30
160/300
34:51
11:13
1150
Katie
Johnston
F35-39
296
26/44
161/300
34:52
11:14
1440
Jennifer
Bechel
F30-34
297
18/32
162/300
34:52
11:14
1531
Eric
Gross
M25-29
298
18/23
136/190
34:53
11:14
1090
Anne
Franken
F45-49
299
13/30
163/300
34:56
11:15
1066
Sarah
Doerr
F35-39
300
27/44
164/300
34:57
11:15
1180
Spencer
Kok
F20-24
301
18/23
165/300
34:58
11:16
1535
Clay
Weiss
M55-59
302
13/16
137/190
34:58
11:16
1382
Shawn
Meudt
M35-39
303
20/32
138/190
35:00
11:16
1283
Kristina
Raemisch
F35-39
304
28/44
166/300
35:00
11:16
1119
Amy
Grunewald-Mattison
F40-44
305
18/31
167/300
35:15
11:21
1219
Elliott
Mattison
M01-19
306
28/34
139/190
35:15
11:21
1312
Emma
Schlotthauer
F01-19
307
28/38
168/300
35:17
11:22
1078
Rita
Falsey
F55-59
308
7/21
169/300
35:22
11:23
1479
Becky
Malkow
F35-39
309
29/44
170/300
35:23
11:24
1421
Ryerson
Ast
M01-19
310
29/34
140/190
35:23
11:24
1406
Justin
Wenzelman
M35-39
311
21/32
141/190
35:24
11:24
1541
Jean
Bormett
F60-64
312
2/13
171/300
35:26
11:25
1264
Shea
O'Grady-Byrne
M01-19
313
30/34
142/190
35:32
11:27
1079
Kit
Farrelly
F35-39
314
30/44
172/300
35:34
11:27
1206
Cha Ying
Lor
F30-34
315
19/32
173/300
35:35
11:27
1537
Sarah
Rustad
F30-34
316
20/32
174/300
35:39
11:29
1332
Sanjay
Srinivasan
M30-34
317
9/13
143/190
35:40
11:29
1189
Devin
Larson
F01-19
318
29/38
175/300
35:40
11:29
1242
Nihaarika
Mohanarangan
F25-29
319
23/36
176/300
35:40
11:29
1188
Brent
Larson
M35-39
320
22/32
144/190
35:40
11:29
1333
Ranee
Staab
F35-39
321
31/44
177/300
35:44
11:30
1176
Barbara
Knox
F40-44
322
19/31
178/300
35:45
11:31
1072
Susan
Dyer
F60-64
323
3/13
179/300
35:46
11:31
1303
Jenna
Rothmund
F25-29
324
24/36
180/300
35:53
11:33
1006
Nick
Arnold
M25-29
325
19/23
145/190
35:53
11:33
1488
Brian
Hillson
M40-44
326
15/19
146/190
35:55
11:34
1342
Julie
Thao
F35-39
327
32/44
181/300
36:02
11:36
1323
Meenakshi
Sirangagoundarpalaya
F30-34
328
21/32
182/300
36:04
11:37
1075
John
Eisenhart
M01-19
329
31/34
147/190
36:04
11:37
1412
Emily
Kaufman
F30-34
330
22/32
183/300
36:05
11:37
1181
Charles
Konsitzke
M40-44
331
16/19
148/190
36:06
11:38
1074
Carolyn
Eisenhart
F45-49
332
14/30
184/300
36:07
11:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1195
Mike
Lee
M35-39
333
23/32
149/190
36:09
11:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after