Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
10K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
254
Steven
Anderson
M30-34
636
50/73
419/648
56:14
9:03
33
Nick
Thums
M01-14
637
7/15
420/648
56:14
9:03
837
Rebecca
Zimmer
F30-34
638
41/94
218/554
56:15
9:04
1146
Amanda
Steyer
F25-29
639
29/75
219/554
56:17
9:04
1147
Ben
Steyer
M30-34
640
51/73
421/648
56:18
9:04
354
Cody
Fredrick
M25-29
641
53/78
422/648
56:18
9:04
356
Valerie
Mok
F25-29
642
30/75
220/554
56:19
9:04
801
Jessica
Elliott
F30-34
643
42/94
221/554
56:19
9:04
1064
Sara
Fahey
F50-54
644
14/54
222/554
56:22
9:05
1117
Laurie
Wallace
F60-64
645
6/15
223/554
56:24
9:05
761
Jennifer
Majewski
F35-39
646
28/74
224/554
56:27
9:05
1491
Olivia
Schwarm
F15-19
647
18/27
225/554
56:27
9:05
130
Matthew
Lutz
M30-34
648
52/73
423/648
56:28
9:06
658
Henry
Gill
M01-14
649
8/15
424/648
56:29
9:06
301
Kristin
Lamers
F45-49
650
19/54
226/554
56:30
9:06
624
Kathy
Wackerle
F55-59
651
11/32
227/554
56:31
9:06
384
Rashid
Harun
M35-39
652
59/80
425/648
56:33
9:06
1321
Morgan
Giese
F25-29
653
31/75
228/554
56:40
9:08
349
Nick
Cocalis
M30-34
654
53/73
426/648
56:40
9:08
771
Jared
Karns
M25-29
655
54/78
427/648
56:41
9:08
1067
Jenni
Winiarski
F45-49
656
20/54
229/554
56:42
9:08
400
Racheal
Weiland
F25-29
657
32/75
230/554
56:42
9:08
260
Michael
Kim
M55-59
658
33/62
428/648
56:45
9:08
1291
Bryn
Martyna
F40-44
659
25/61
231/554
56:46
9:09
1172
Matthew
Sullivan
M30-34
660
54/73
429/648
56:48
9:09
908
Laura
Karas
F60-64
661
7/15
232/554
56:48
9:09
1482
John
Svedberg
M55-59
662
34/62
430/648
56:53
9:10
534
Jane
Tanner
F45-49
663
21/54
233/554
56:54
9:10
595
Todd
Connell
M50-54
664
47/73
431/648
56:54
9:10
480
Kim
Keller
F20-24
665
31/49
234/554
56:54
9:10
501
Kyle
Friedland
M20-24
666
34/45
432/648
56:59
9:11
890
Uri
Ganbold
F30-34
667
43/94
235/554
56:59
9:11
382
Michael
Braun
M35-39
668
60/80
433/648
57:04
9:11
1363
Monique
Faber
F45-49
669
22/54
236/554
57:07
9:12
297
Gillian
Eccles
F50-54
670
15/54
237/554
57:08
9:12
743
Alejandro
Castro
M30-34
671
55/73
434/648
57:09
9:12
744
Erin
Castro
F30-34
672
44/94
238/554
57:17
9:14
359
Elizabeth
Klismith
F25-29
673
33/75
239/554
57:19
9:14
228
Tom
Wallhaus
M55-59
674
35/62
435/648
57:20
9:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
749
Cliff
Tribus
M55-59
675
36/62
436/648
57:21
9:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after