Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Issaquah Rotary's Run With The Fishes
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 7, 2018 in Issaquah, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1085
Aaron
Bushong
M 40-49
202
41/83
152/341
27:40
8:55
1087
Sheryl
Bushong
F 40-49
203
16/120
51/433
27:41
8:55
1010
Tyler
Aliment
M 20-29
204
15/23
153/341
27:43
8:56
1419
Nicole
Miller
F 40-49
205
17/120
52/433
27:46
8:57
1288
Richard
Jenkins
M 50-59
206
17/47
154/341
27:53
8:59
1626
Tami
Shearer
F 40-49
207
18/120
53/433
27:54
8:59
1544
Bridget
Reeves
F 20-29
208
10/32
54/433
27:56
9:00
1492
Nicolas
Pacheco
M 19
209
52/102
155/341
28:03
9:02
1316
Katie
Kleven
F 40-49
210
19/120
55/433
28:06
9:03
1342
Yen
Lee
M 50-59
211
18/47
156/341
28:08
9:04
1256
Erika
Heesacker
F 40-49
212
20/120
56/433
28:11
9:05
1591
Brad
Saviello
M 50-59
213
19/47
157/341
28:12
9:05
1227
David
Greenberg
M 40-49
214
42/83
158/341
28:12
9:05
1607
Jennifer
Schwartz
F 50-59
215
6/66
57/433
28:13
9:06
1398
John
McNiel
M 30-39
216
22/43
159/341
28:15
9:06
1041
Lucy
Benda
F 19
217
8/90
58/433
28:15
9:06
1460
Michele
Nelsen
F 50-59
218
7/66
59/433
28:16
9:06
1572
Onti
Rosen
F 50-59
219
8/66
60/433
28:18
9:07
1497
Callie
Paresa
F 30-39
220
13/83
61/433
28:19
9:07
1498
Dennis
Paresa
M 30-39
221
23/43
160/341
28:19
9:07
1066
Lisa
Boatman
F 20-29
222
11/32
62/433
28:20
9:08
1059
Noah
Bissmeyer
M 19
223
53/102
161/341
28:22
9:08
1258
Taylor
Heesacker
F 19
224
9/90
63/433
28:27
9:10
1767
Wendy
Yoker
F 40-49
225
21/120
64/433
28:28
9:10
1816
Mike
Bawolak
M 60-69
226
9/26
162/341
28:28
9:10
1045
Katie
Benson
F 30-39
227
14/83
65/433
28:30
9:11
1466
Michael
Nesteroff
M 60-69
228
10/26
163/341
28:31
9:11
1117
Robyn
Coleman
F 50-59
229
9/66
66/433
28:31
9:11
1016
Roberta
Arrowsmith
F 60-69
230
2/29
67/433
28:34
9:12
1856
Kerri
Desins
F 40-49
231
22/120
68/433
28:35
9:13
1233
Sheila
Gruner
F 50-59
232
10/66
69/433
28:35
9:13
1049
Sarah
Bergdahl
F 60-69
233
3/29
70/433
28:38
9:14
1838
Patrick
Gray
M 60-69
234
11/26
164/341
28:43
9:15
1118
Tim
Collins
M 30-39
235
24/43
165/341
28:43
9:15
1161
Boden
Doxsee
M 19
236
54/102
166/341
28:44
9:15
1745
Lauren
Wiest
F 20-29
237
12/32
71/433
28:46
9:16
1205
Campbell
Garvey
F 19
238
10/90
72/433
28:46
9:16
1162
Rochelle
Doxsee
F 40-49
239
23/120
73/433
28:47
9:16
1273
Nathan
Hitchcock
M 20-29
240
16/23
167/341
28:47
9:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1208
Sara
Garvey
F 30-39
241
15/83
74/433
28:47
9:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after