Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Red, White & Blues
10K Overall
Info
July 1, 2017 in West Linn, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - Text Format
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1506
Robin
Konick
F5559
390
11/34
264/434
1:16:17
12:17
1063
Amy
Gilkey
F3539
391
72/96
265/434
1:16:18
12:17
1161
Laura
Heyn
F3034
392
37/52
266/434
1:16:48
12:22
1650
David
Lopas
M6064
393
11/12
127/170
1:17:12
12:26
1001
Brenda
Bentley
F4549
394
33/49
267/434
1:17:15
12:26
1632
Melody
Lopas
F6064
395
4/19
268/434
1:17:17
12:27
1092
Kimberly
Holmes
F3539
396
73/96
269/434
1:17:48
12:32
1774
Christopher
Killen
M3539
397
12/18
128/170
1:17:59
12:34
1773
Kristen
Killen
F2529
398
23/30
270/434
1:18:02
12:34
1244
Beth
Wise
F4044
399
46/68
271/434
1:18:05
12:34
1340
Nikole
Williams
F4549
400
34/49
272/434
1:18:12
12:35
1004
Pam
Shanahan
F6064
401
5/19
273/434
1:18:23
12:37
1118
Michael
Wilkens
M4549
402
19/22
129/170
1:18:30
12:38
1299
Robyn
Burt
F3539
403
74/96
274/434
1:18:37
12:40
1097
Edward
Lipski
M7074
404
3/5
130/170
1:18:38
12:40
1114
Sonya
Ladadok
F3034
405
38/52
275/434
1:18:41
12:40
1581
Stephanie
Sledd
F3539
406
75/96
276/434
1:19:05
12:44
1580
Jaime
Turley
F3539
407
76/96
277/434
1:19:06
12:44
1142
Alyssa
Beyer
F3539
408
77/96
278/434
1:19:20
12:46
1143
Scott
Beyer
M3539
409
13/18
131/170
1:19:20
12:46
1066
Karin
Velarde
F4044
410
47/68
279/434
1:19:35
12:49
1170
Dayna
Duve
F4549
411
35/49
280/434
1:20:03
12:53
1462
Carol
Denning
F5559
412
12/34
281/434
1:20:08
12:54
1596
Liz
Davidson
F5559
413
13/34
282/434
1:20:46
13:00
1355
Natalie
Miles
F2024
414
15/16
283/434
1:20:48
13:01
1487
Molly
Kearney
F4044
415
48/68
284/434
1:20:55
13:02
1793
Laura
Burgss
F5054
416
18/44
285/434
1:21:14
13:05
1284
Sheree
Garner
F5559
417
14/34
286/434
1:21:40
13:09
1468
Michael
Grahek
M5054
418
10/12
132/170
1:21:43
13:10
1546
Erin
Snell
F3539
419
78/96
287/434
1:21:50
13:11
1303
Kris
Elich
F5054
420
19/44
288/434
1:22:00
13:12
1595
Ben
Snyder
M5559
421
9/12
133/170
1:23:16
13:24
1666
Anett
Scouller
F3034
422
39/52
289/434
1:23:30
13:27
1104
Linda
Baird
F6569
423
3/8
290/434
1:23:47
13:29
1672
Teresa
Bonawitz
F5054
424
20/44
291/434
1:23:52
13:30
1671
Lisa
Brilz
F5559
425
15/34
292/434
1:23:53
13:30
1074
Ruth
Polley
F5559
426
16/34
293/434
1:24:03
13:32
1564
Carol
Marl
F5559
427
17/34
294/434
1:24:04
13:32
1049
Brandie
Smelser
F5559
428
18/34
295/434
1:24:04
13:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1553
Julianne
Bell
F5054
429
21/44
296/434
1:24:05
13:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after