Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1841
Kelsey
Huber
F 35-39
2069
111/193
890/1508
52:21
10:32
2772
Kaitlin
Sytsma
F 30-34
2070
137/240
891/1508
52:21
10:32
1072
Maris
Antolin
F 25-29
2071
208/321
892/1508
52:21
10:32
2871
Sarah
Vanzuyt
F 30-34
2072
138/240
893/1508
52:23
10:33
615
Steve
Melius
M 35-39
2073
154/191
1180/1539
52:23
10:33
2065
Christopher
Leary
M 30-34
2074
175/226
1181/1539
52:23
10:33
3414
Tarun
Ledwani
M 25-29
2075
219/273
1182/1539
52:24
10:33
624
Lauren
Nemitz
F 25-29
2076
209/321
894/1508
52:24
10:33
910
Tamara
Cunitz
F 45-49
2077
79/136
895/1508
52:26
10:33
2237
Claire
Molinari
F 14 UN
2078
36/79
896/1508
52:27
10:34
2236
Bert
Molinari
M 50-54
2079
76/105
1183/1539
52:27
10:34
2630
Amy
Schouten
F 45-49
2080
80/136
897/1508
52:28
10:34
3020
Yuriko
Yamashita
F 30-34
2081
139/240
898/1508
52:28
10:34
3028
Rebecca
Young
F 25-29
2082
210/321
899/1508
52:28
10:34
1010
Monique
Alkire
F 30-34
2083
140/240
900/1508
52:28
10:34
1011
Steve
Alkire
M 30-34
2084
176/226
1184/1539
52:28
10:34
4101
Nicholas
Righi
M 20-24
2085
105/115
1185/1539
52:29
10:34
348
Brendan
Shen
M 14 UN
2086
73/125
1186/1539
52:29
10:34
2770
Emily
Sytsma
F 25-29
2087
211/321
901/1508
52:31
10:34
2928
Hugh
Watkins
M 45-49
2088
97/122
1187/1539
52:31
10:34
1065
Jessica
Anderson
F 30-34
2089
141/240
902/1508
52:31
10:34
3126
Ngoc
Bui
F 45-49
2090
81/136
903/1508
52:32
10:35
3512
Kyle
Oconnor
M 40-44
2091
107/141
1188/1539
52:34
10:35
3978
Steven
Kwan
M 30-34
2092
177/226
1189/1539
52:35
10:35
2833
Brittney
Towner
F 25-29
2093
212/321
904/1508
52:36
10:35
3526
Gemma
Pascual
F 50-54
2094
48/76
905/1508
52:37
10:36
3359
Adam
James
M 14 UN
2095
74/125
1190/1539
52:37
10:36
3160
Katie
Caudle
F 25-29
2096
213/321
906/1508
52:38
10:36
646
Tandi
Taylor
F 40-44
2097
74/143
907/1508
52:38
10:36
3894
Trenton
Behis
M 14 UN
2098
75/125
1191/1539
52:39
10:36
2004
James
Kralj
M 25-29
2099
220/273
1192/1539
52:40
10:36
2314
Justin
Newell
M 30-34
2100
178/226
1193/1539
52:42
10:37
3271
Andrea
Garcia-Sevigny
F 45-49
2101
82/136
908/1508
52:42
10:37
2369
Peter
Odell
M 25-29
2102
221/273
1194/1539
52:43
10:37
2368
Barbara
Odell
F 30-34
2103
142/240
909/1508
52:43
10:37
3701
Sarah
True
F 25-29
2104
214/321
910/1508
52:44
10:37
977
Dena
Herbolich
F 45-49
2105
83/136
911/1508
52:44
10:37
805
Sakara
Perry
F 20-24
2106
112/157
912/1508
52:47
10:38
3697
Vera
Trainer
F 60-64
2107
13/25
913/1508
52:49
10:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2649
Jacob
Seuferling
M 14 UN
2108
76/125
1195/1539
52:50
10:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after