Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2017 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1447
Susan
Lockhart
F 50-59
276
17/51
134/469
41:38
13:25
1871
Brita
Woeck
F 40-49
277
36/117
135/469
41:39
13:25
2183
Ariana
Meyer
F 11 UN
278
25/131
136/469
41:41
13:26
1872
Sophia
Woeck
F 11 UN
279
26/131
137/469
41:42
13:26
2131
Kendall
Asay
F 11 UN
280
27/131
138/469
41:42
13:26
1638
Emily
Ratigan
F 11 UN
281
28/131
139/469
41:42
13:26
1242
Perla
Gil
F 11 UN
282
29/131
140/469
42:05
13:33
1084
Olivia
Campanario
F 12-14
283
23/34
141/469
42:05
13:33
1155
Andrea
Donze
F 20-29
284
10/24
142/469
42:09
13:34
1714
Lyle
Smarr
M 20-29
285
9/16
143/327
42:09
13:35
1276
Steven
Hagen
M 30-39
286
22/43
144/327
42:09
13:35
1014
Michelle
Archer
F 40-49
287
37/117
143/469
42:15
13:36
2139
Mia
Bui
F 12-14
288
24/34
144/469
42:19
13:38
1270
Karina
Gutierrez Hernande
F 11 UN
289
30/131
145/469
42:20
13:38
1285
Nolan
Hanson
M 11 UN
290
40/115
145/327
42:28
13:41
1284
Jenni
Hanson
F 40-49
291
38/117
146/469
42:38
13:44
1578
Sondra
Oling
F 60-69
292
2/18
147/469
42:44
13:46
1960
Sophia
Kayoda
F 11 UN
293
31/131
148/469
42:51
13:48
1005
Andrea
Albers
F 30-39
294
24/79
149/469
42:51
13:48
1809
Jessica
Van Horne
F 20-29
295
11/24
150/469
42:53
13:49
2204
Nicholas
Thompson
M 30-39
296
23/43
146/327
42:58
13:50
2203
Evelyn
Thompson
F 11 UN
297
32/131
151/469
42:59
13:51
1660
Joseph
Roicki
M 30-39
298
24/43
147/327
43:05
13:53
1513
Thais
Miller
F 40-49
299
39/117
152/469
43:06
13:53
1611
Jeanne
Petty
F 40-49
300
40/117
153/469
43:08
13:53
1609
Francesca
Petty
F 11 UN
301
33/131
154/469
43:10
13:54
1102
Chloe
Chan
F 11 UN
302
34/131
155/469
43:11
13:54
1404
Grace
Kim
F 40-49
303
41/117
156/469
43:13
13:55
1235
Lindsey
Gard
F 12-14
304
25/34
157/469
43:19
13:57
2213
Isabella
Bixler
F 11 UN
305
35/131
158/469
43:22
13:58
1047
Logan
Blas-Felarca
M 12-14
306
24/37
148/327
43:22
13:58
1249
Marley
Gourde-Miller
F 11 UN
307
36/131
159/469
43:23
13:58
1508
Dave
Miller
M 40-49
308
28/66
149/327
43:24
13:59
1114
Jason
Chow
M 12-14
309
25/37
150/327
43:38
14:03
1941
Daniela
Gomez
F 11 UN
310
37/131
160/469
43:38
14:03
1227
Owen
Fulford
M 11 UN
311
41/115
151/327
43:39
14:03
1226
Noah
Fulford
M 12-14
312
26/37
152/327
43:39
14:03
2150
Rowan
Espiritu
M 11 UN
313
42/115
153/327
43:39
14:04
2173
Emma
Johnson
F 12-14
314
26/34
161/469
43:41
14:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1365
Wendy
Johnson
F 40-49
315
42/117
162/469
43:59
14:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after