Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Kent's Run 2016
5k Run and Walk
Info
May 28, 2016 in Valparaiso, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Kent's Run
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
293
Van
Huffine
M 45-49
229
12/25
140/275
30:07
9:30
606
Charles
Shreve
CLYDE
230
8/18
141/275
30:08
9:31
526
Jeff
Reeder
M 55-59
231
9/24
142/275
30:10
9:31
34
Missy
Ball
F 45-49
232
12/42
90/388
30:10
9:31
208
Jason
Gilliana
M 45-49
233
13/25
143/275
30:11
9:32
725
Steven
McAfee
M 25-29
234
13/19
144/275
30:13
9:32
659
Tyler
Troy
M 11-12
235
7/14
145/275
30:15
9:33
53
Dan
Blankenship
M 45-49
236
14/25
146/275
30:16
9:33
42
Steven
Beach
M 55-59
237
10/24
147/275
30:30
9:38
451
Jill
Myers
F 35-39
238
13/37
91/388
30:31
9:38
498
Allison
Pierce
F 19-24
239
5/30
92/388
30:31
9:38
541
Nancy
Ribordy
F 50-54
240
8/36
93/388
30:32
9:38
652
Marcy
Townsend
F 40-44
241
5/31
94/388
30:33
9:39
702
Matt
Workman
M 45-49
242
15/25
148/275
30:34
9:39
459
Nicole
Nelson
F 35-39
243
14/37
95/388
30:36
9:39
56
Robert
Boby
M 45-49
244
16/25
149/275
30:39
9:41
491
Jackson
Pfister
M 15-18
245
15/21
150/275
30:42
9:41
271
Kathy
Hilbrich
F 60-64
246
2/18
96/388
30:42
9:42
281
Melissa
Holmes-Smith
ATHENA
247
4/21
97/388
30:45
9:42
467
Agnes
Nusbaum
F 55-59
248
4/34
98/388
30:47
9:43
106
Billie
Childress
F 55-59
249
5/34
99/388
30:48
9:43
358
James
Kubit
CLYDE
250
9/18
151/275
30:50
9:44
748
Holly
Wireman
F 25-29
251
9/19
100/388
30:52
9:45
410
Jess
McGinley
F 25-29
252
10/19
101/388
31:00
9:47
565
Dakota
Sammons
M 09-10
253
5/9
152/275
31:00
9:47
224
Bella
Grisafi
F 13-14
254
5/10
102/388
31:03
9:48
397
Skylar
Martin
CLYDE
255
10/18
153/275
31:04
9:48
52
Lisa
Blakley
F 45-49
256
13/42
103/388
31:07
9:49
192
Maryann
Fryer
F 35-39
257
15/37
104/388
31:07
9:49
680
Cissie
Wardell
F 55-59
258
6/34
105/388
31:08
9:50
764
Tiffany
Kasich
F 40-44
259
6/31
106/388
31:14
9:52
715
Angie
Bernotus
F 30-34
260
17/36
107/388
31:16
9:52
527
Kristin
Reeder
F 30-34
261
18/36
108/388
31:16
9:52
525
Jacob
Reeder
M 30-34
262
7/11
154/275
31:16
9:52
409
Malcolm
McGawn
M 70-74
263
1/5
155/275
31:19
9:53
646
Jonathan
Tomasik
M 13-14
264
7/10
156/275
31:20
9:53
100
Matt
Champion
M 13-14
265
8/10
157/275
31:21
9:54
559
Dennis
Rotz
M 65-69
266
4/10
158/275
31:24
9:55
313
Rick
Johnson
M 50-54
267
12/23
159/275
31:26
9:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
17
Bill
Applegarth
M 50-54
268
13/23
160/275
31:32
9:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after