Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) The Circle Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
May 16, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1054
Dana
Nakanishi
F 50-54
556
17/57
232/542
31:31
9:57
320
Danny
Deighton
M 55-59
557
32/54
325/457
31:34
9:58
1021
Cindy
Morgan
F 45-49
558
24/57
233/542
31:34
9:58
133
Elyse
Boyles
F 34-39
559
38/70
234/542
31:35
9:58
858
Josh
Leever
M 40-44
560
36/43
326/457
31:35
9:58
1339
Brooke
Shoopman
F 25-29
561
38/78
235/542
31:39
9:59
873
Casie
Levi
F 30-34
562
47/98
236/542
31:42
10:00
1003
Danny
Miller
M 34-39
563
44/55
327/457
31:45
10:01
1373
Seth
Smith
M 20-24
564
18/22
328/457
31:52
10:04
819
Kelli
Kuehl
F 45-49
565
25/57
237/542
31:55
10:04
840
Justin
Lanham
M 30-34
566
49/61
329/457
31:56
10:05
991
Brooke
Meyer
F 25-29
567
39/78
238/542
31:57
10:05
837
Amie
Langland
F 34-39
568
39/70
239/542
31:58
10:05
74
Matt
Bassett
M 45-49
569
33/49
330/457
32:02
10:07
1131
Katie
Paulson
F 30-34
570
48/98
240/542
32:02
10:07
1624
Penny
Yates
F 50-54
571
18/57
241/542
32:03
10:07
273
Lynne
Craft
F 40-44
572
30/65
242/542
32:04
10:07
1265
Paula J.
Ross
F 55-59
573
15/43
243/542
32:06
10:08
1266
Phillip Blair
Ross
M 55-59
574
33/54
331/457
32:06
10:08
353
Tom
Dinwiddie
M 70-74
575
1/4
332/457
32:07
10:08
1059
Kelly
Neal
F 50-54
576
19/57
244/542
32:10
10:09
1530
Kyle
Waggonwr
M 30-34
577
50/61
333/457
32:10
10:09
1343
Megan
Siebert
F 30-34
578
49/98
245/542
32:11
10:09
1493
Jessa
Trimble
F 30-34
579
50/98
246/542
32:11
10:09
1494
Jonathan
Trimble
M 30-34
580
51/61
334/457
32:11
10:10
1210
Sally
Ray
F 30-34
581
51/98
247/542
32:11
10:10
1635
Katherine
Younger
F 55-59
582
16/43
248/542
32:12
10:10
372
Scott
Dufek
M 45-49
583
34/49
335/457
32:12
10:10
736
Matthew
Jerrell
M 34-39
584
45/55
336/457
32:14
10:11
1467
Anne
Thompson
F 60-64
585
2/9
249/542
32:15
10:11
546
Kathryn
Graham
F 30-34
586
52/98
250/542
32:15
10:11
1188
Rachel
Pyle
F 20-24
587
20/33
251/542
32:15
10:11
509
Carri
Genovese
F 40-44
588
31/65
252/542
32:18
10:12
1693
Michael
Phillips
M 40-44
589
37/43
337/457
32:18
10:12
190
Cody
Campbell
M 20-24
590
19/22
338/457
32:19
10:12
1276
Mark
Rumley
M 50-54
591
32/49
339/457
32:19
10:12
1213
Ashtin
Reardon
F 25-29
592
40/78
253/542
32:19
10:12
656
Katie
Hill
F 30-34
593
53/98
254/542
32:20
10:12
1414
Tonya
Stojkovic
F 45-49
594
26/57
255/542
32:21
10:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
122
Amber
Bollman
F 34-39
595
40/70
256/542
32:25
10:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after