Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2017 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1902
Eric
Bates
M 40-49
338
30/66
162/327
46:15
14:54
2262
Colleen
Young-Lockett
F 20-29
339
13/24
177/469
46:17
14:54
1631
John
Rajcich
M 40-49
340
31/66
163/327
46:19
14:55
1630
Finley
Rajcich
M 11 UN
341
46/115
164/327
46:25
14:57
1629
Becky
Rajcich
F 40-49
342
45/117
178/469
46:26
14:57
2005
Ashley
Rodriguez Guzman
F 11 UN
343
40/131
179/469
46:30
14:59
1805
Ravenna
Tysland
F 11 UN
344
41/131
180/469
46:38
15:01
1273
Lesbia
Guzman Galeano
F 30-39
345
30/79
181/469
46:40
15:02
1473
Elleanor
Martin
F 11 UN
346
42/131
182/469
46:42
15:03
2080
Elaine
Walker
F 40-49
347
46/117
183/469
46:51
15:05
2076
Elise
Walker
F 11 UN
348
43/131
184/469
46:52
15:06
1309
Sean
Hicks
M 40-49
349
32/66
165/327
47:03
15:09
1325
Jaden
Hughes
M 11 UN
350
47/115
166/327
47:05
15:10
1324
Christina
Hughes
F 30-39
351
31/79
185/469
47:07
15:10
1783
Gelila
Theodros
F 11 UN
352
44/131
186/469
47:09
15:11
1793
Corey
Toombs
M 40-49
353
33/66
167/327
47:11
15:12
1776
Sara
Tesfai
F 30-39
354
32/79
187/469
47:12
15:12
1860
Monica
Wheaton
F 40-49
355
47/117
188/469
47:14
15:13
1794
Rachel
Toombs
F 11 UN
356
45/131
189/469
47:21
15:15
1961
Jeanette
Kuo
F 40-49
357
48/117
190/469
47:26
15:17
2047
Marrisa
Malloy
F 50-59
358
19/51
191/469
47:44
15:22
1855
Asher
Wheaton
M 11 UN
359
48/115
168/327
47:47
15:23
2206
Dannette
Tunkara
F 30-39
360
33/79
192/469
47:53
15:25
2205
Aminata
Tunkara
F 11 UN
361
46/131
193/469
47:54
15:26
2207
Mo
Tunkara
M 30-39
362
27/43
169/327
47:54
15:26
1496
Matthew
Meadows
M 11 UN
363
49/115
170/327
47:57
15:27
1841
Eric
Ward
M 50-59
364
16/27
171/327
48:01
15:28
1843
Rebecca
Ward
F 40-49
365
49/117
194/469
48:02
15:28
1115
Jonathan
Chow
M 11 UN
366
50/115
172/327
48:10
15:31
1375
Debbie
Jones
F 60-69
367
4/18
195/469
48:22
15:35
2062
Denise
Griffing
F 50-59
368
20/51
196/469
48:24
15:35
1784
Nathan
Theodros
M 11 UN
369
51/115
173/327
48:27
15:36
1680
Jt
Schmitt
M 30-39
370
28/43
174/327
48:37
15:39
1204
Evan
Fitzgerald
M 11 UN
371
52/115
175/327
48:39
15:40
1610
Henry
Petty
M 11 UN
372
53/115
176/327
48:40
15:40
1612
Scott
Petty
M 40-49
373
34/66
177/327
48:41
15:41
2046
Madeleine
Evans
F 11 UN
374
47/131
197/469
48:51
15:44
1543
Theresa
Myers
F 11 UN
375
48/131
198/469
48:51
15:44
1973
John
Malenic
M 60-69
376
7/14
178/327
48:52
15:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1728
Cilantra
Staley-Malenic
F 11 UN
377
49/131
199/469
48:53
15:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after