Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Women of Wonder 5K & 10K
10K Run
Info
September 10, 2017 in Green Lake, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
127
Erin
Rivera
F 35-39
173
46/54
173/234
1:16:33
12:21
77
Sarah
Kozlen
F 30-34
174
40/51
174/234
1:17:02
12:26
52
Melissa
Graves
F 45-49
175
21/29
175/234
1:17:04
12:26
36
Kristin
Church
F 35-39
176
47/54
176/234
1:17:34
12:31
212
Mary Anne
Ruf
F 75-UP
177
1/1
177/234
1:18:16
12:38
141
Jacque
St. Romain
F 30-34
178
41/51
178/234
1:18:42
12:42
257
Alexis
Miller
F 35-39
179
48/54
179/234
1:19:36
12:51
214
Vicki
Adamas
F 30-34
180
42/51
180/234
1:20:13
12:57
232
Monica
Sagisi
F 35-39
181
49/54
181/234
1:20:48
13:02
150
Ashley
Vos
F 30-34
182
43/51
182/234
1:21:36
13:10
103
Mandy
Morrison
F 35-39
183
50/54
183/234
1:21:36
13:10
231
Elizabeth
James
F 35-39
184
51/54
184/234
1:22:01
13:14
224
Annie
Lace
F 20-24
185
10/10
185/234
1:22:05
13:15
310
Toni
Palik
F 50-54
186
12/15
186/234
1:22:14
13:16
84
Mindi
Lippard
F 40-44
187
26/38
187/234
1:22:16
13:17
48
Andrea
Fowler
F 45-49
188
22/29
188/234
1:23:15
13:26
268
Myphuong
Le
F NOAGE
189
2/2
189/234
1:23:28
13:28
234
Jessica
Martin
F 35-39
190
52/54
190/234
1:24:54
13:42
235
Jeremy
Lazowska
-
191
0/0
1/1
1:24:54
13:42
29
Megan
Campbell
F 40-44
192
27/38
191/234
1:24:56
13:42
14
Devon
Bennett
F 30-34
193
44/51
192/234
1:24:56
13:42
119
Rebecca
Poulson
F 25-29
194
13/16
193/234
1:26:40
13:59
245
Nancy
Glanacopulos
F 30-34
195
45/51
194/234
1:26:52
14:01
305
Naike
Bienvenu
F 30-34
196
46/51
195/234
1:26:55
14:02
303
Barbara
Samuel
F 25-29
197
14/16
196/234
1:26:56
14:02
217
Jennifer
Jahahn
F 40-44
198
28/38
197/234
1:26:56
14:02
304
Alice
Chollet
F 30-34
199
47/51
198/234
1:26:57
14:02
220
Casandra
Batdorf
F 45-49
200
23/29
199/234
1:27:01
14:03
53
Laura
Gray
F 45-49
201
24/29
200/234
1:28:09
14:14
124
Susan
Ramsdall
F 50-54
202
13/15
201/234
1:28:23
14:16
134
Kyra
Schuler
F 30-34
203
48/51
202/234
1:28:23
14:16
64
Jennifer
Hubbard
F 30-34
204
49/51
203/234
1:28:29
14:17
146
Sarah
Threlkeld
F 40-44
205
29/38
204/234
1:28:32
14:17
82
Esther
Lim
F 30-34
206
50/51
205/234
1:28:33
14:17
95
Rachel
Millington
F 40-44
207
30/38
206/234
1:33:18
15:03
179
Angela
Sparks
F 35-39
208
53/54
207/234
1:33:30
15:05
21
Holly
Bork
F 40-44
209
31/38
208/234
1:33:38
15:07
9
Kimber
Barrett
F 25-29
210
15/16
209/234
1:33:47
15:08
49
Christine
Gibbons
F 45-49
211
25/29
210/234
1:33:49
15:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
23
Kim
Brye
F 40-44
212
32/38
211/234
1:33:50
15:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after