Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Redman Tri & USAT Ultra Distance Championships
Half Distance
Info
September 16, 2017 in Oklahoma City, OK
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Full / USAT Ultra Distance
Half Distance
Full Aquabike
Half Aquabike
Awards - Full Distance
Awards - Half Distance
Awards - Full Aquabike
Awards - Half Aquabike
Half Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
14MSPLIT
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
6.2MSPLIT
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
1265
Arnold
Rieder
M4549
188
26/28
124/143
29:42
1:43
8:18
44:50
3:55:28
14.3
5:06
1:35:21
2:59:45
-
7:38:16.18
1272
Jacob
Schulte
MCHAL
189
1/2
125/143
46:39
2:42
8:49
42:34
3:37:16
15.5
9:02
1:29:03
2:57:08
-
7:38:50.93
1055
Shana
Schmidt
F4549
190
5/9
52/82
37:44
2:11
4:09
46:10
3:53:41
14.4
4:59
1:30:17
2:58:25
-
7:38:54.89
1042
Kristi
Grimes
F4044
191
12/19
53/82
44:46
2:36
4:30
47:02
3:53:04
14.4
2:52
1:14:37
2:54:20
-
7:39:29.45
1021
Tiffany
Mallard
F3034
192
13/15
54/82
1:11:32
4:08
2:57
44:28
3:52:56
14.4
2:57
1:15:17
2:30:36
-
7:40:54.98
1022
Heather
Strong
F3034
193
14/15
55/82
37:19
2:10
2:19
43:52
3:49:59
14.6
9:02
1:27:53
3:03:17
-
7:41:53.63
1079
Bryan
Wilcox
M3034
194
12/14
126/143
41:28
2:24
6:07
46:10
4:06:04
13.7
6:25
1:17:13
2:42:47
-
7:42:48.40
1136
Justin
Patterson
M4044
195
22/25
127/143
32:40
1:54
4:14
43:54
3:56:49
14.2
7:41
1:27:51
3:02:28
-
7:43:50.10
1038
Tiffany
Dearman
F4044
196
13/19
56/82
49:00
2:50
2:10
41:53
3:45:52
14.9
4:40
1:32:08
3:02:20
-
7:44:00.21
1085
Zan
Sullivan-Wilson
M3034
197
13/14
128/143
31:41
1:50
8:31
53:41
4:12:59
13.3
4:13
1:20:54
2:47:59
-
7:45:20.49
1229
Wendy
Pitt
F4044
198
14/19
57/82
33:08
1:55
6:43
41:39
3:36:53
15.5
15:29
1:33:25
3:13:32
-
7:45:41.86
1130
Matt
Avra
M4044
199
23/25
129/143
56:19
3:16
2:27
52:45
3:51:55
14.5
5:03
1:29:47
2:50:06
-
7:45:47.20
1192
Anthony
Alleman
M5054
200
11/12
130/143
32:13
1:52
5:16
49:11
3:47:56
14.7
3:41
1:41:13
3:19:42
-
7:48:45.75
1224
Angie
Shelby
F3539
201
9/12
58/82
45:14
2:37
4:01
49:38
4:03:35
13.8
1:56
1:17:30
2:54:14
4:00
7:52:58.25
1223
Amy
Shelby
F3539
202
10/12
59/82
45:09
2:37
4:08
49:33
3:44:29
15.0
21:01
1:17:29
2:54:14
-
7:48:58.48
1183
Jason
Garner
M5054
203
12/12
131/143
41:25
2:24
9:35
44:18
3:39:28
15.3
8:50
1:30:39
3:11:19
-
7:50:35.32
1542
Team
Liza
FCHAL
204
1/1
60/82
40:23
2:20
7:18
48:59
4:17:26
13.1
8:49
1:16:36
2:39:35
-
7:53:28.22
1270
Lee
Hoyle
-
205
0/0
132/143
50:51
2:57
2:32
46:46
3:43:50
15.0
5:19
1:38:57
3:14:29
4:00
8:00:58.89
1200
Jeff
Laferla
M5559
206
7/8
133/143
34:00
1:58
8:27
41:18
3:46:15
14.9
5:17
1:34:01
3:23:20
-
7:57:15.96
1413
Team
Monica Diane April
FTEAM
207
2/3
14/16
37:34
2:11
1:29
47:57
5:27:39
10.3
1:38
54:46
1:49:40
-
7:57:57.94
1054
Kim
Kieu
-
208
0/0
61/82
50:57
2:57
8:30
44:04
3:35:05
15.6
7:22
1:44:11
3:18:53
4:00
8:04:43.93
1263
David
Bernstein
C40UP
209
3/3
134/143
30:22
1:46
8:07
44:00
3:49:43
14.6
6:22
1:41:59
3:26:54
-
8:01:24.69
1050
Laura
Hoffman
F4044
210
15/19
62/82
42:05
2:26
4:20
48:50
3:49:26
14.6
6:34
1:40:21
3:21:19
-
8:03:42.15
1260
Robert
Valentine
M4044
211
24/25
135/143
48:24
2:48
10:26
46:20
3:50:55
14.6
6:22
1:31:43
3:08:44
-
8:04:48.13
1273
Tyler
Garner
MCHAL
212
2/2
136/143
45:49
2:39
8:02
53:03
5:00:57
11.2
15:26
57:59
1:55:02
-
8:05:13.45
1405
Team
Bonnie Becky Terry
CTEAM
213
9/9
15/16
53:14
3:05
1:20
43:44
3:41:57
15.1
1:17
1:42:38
3:30:15
-
8:08:00.34
1026
Libby
Willson
F3539
214
11/12
63/82
37:30
2:10
1:56
-
3:54:18
14.3
4:03
1:50:00
3:30:16
-
8:08:01.65
1253
Huy
Mai
M3034
215
14/14
137/143
45:45
2:39
3:21
43:57
3:46:44
14.8
2:36
1:37:15
3:33:48
-
8:12:11.26
1238
Sandra
Kissane
F5054
216
5/5
64/82
42:36
2:28
5:02
49:44
4:00:52
13.9
7:15
1:38:43
3:20:09
12:00
8:27:51.13
1268
Rich
Gonter
M5559
217
8/8
138/143
51:14
2:58
4:13
48:06
3:54:29
14.3
5:55
1:42:14
3:21:24
-
8:17:13.49
1053
Jennifer
Thompson
F4549
218
6/9
65/82
35:25
2:03
2:39
50:12
4:05:01
13.7
3:19
1:45:54
3:32:05
-
8:18:26.87
1220
Alena
Croy
F3034
219
15/15
66/82
37:29
2:10
2:01
48:06
4:09:01
13.5
7:07
1:42:13
3:23:48
-
8:19:23.95
1233
Hollie
Davis
A40UP
220
1/2
67/82
46:20
2:41
3:20
50:54
4:23:38
12.7
4:21
1:35:48
3:09:20
-
8:26:57.32
1278
Cariandra
Hall
A39UN
221
2/3
68/82
1:22:00
4:45
2:28
43:11
3:39:46
15.3
12:54
1:38:03
3:18:22
-
8:35:27.74
1124
Garth
Renfrow
M4044
222
25/25
139/143
1:20:46
4:40
9:44
45:12
3:34:03
15.7
6:24
1:30:37
3:24:53
-
8:35:46.96
1119
Jason
Bement
M3539
223
25/25
140/143
42:00
2:26
2:00
43:39
3:55:47
14.3
11:42
1:58:04
3:45:57
-
8:37:24.08
1236
Sarah
Brown
F4549
224
7/9
69/82
1:39:50
5:47
3:57
54:53
4:11:21
13.4
3:55
1:24:12
2:46:59
-
8:45:59.02
1168
Kevin
Ellis
M4549
225
27/28
141/143
1:14:01
4:17
6:31
46:09
3:50:31
14.6
6:47
1:49:55
3:28:13
-
8:46:01.90
1230
Linda
Mays
F4044
226
16/19
70/82
1:02:42
3:38
2:46
49:13
4:09:14
13.5
5:37
1:40:01
3:28:13
-
8:48:30.68
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
14MSPLIT
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
6.2MSPLIT
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
1226
Julie
Chavez
A39UN
227
3/3
71/82
48:14
2:48
2:42
49:20
4:35:31
12.2
6:14
1:34:27
3:15:52
-
8:48:30.76
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after