Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
TRI-ING FOR CHILDREN'S TRIATHLON - 2019
Olympic Individuals
Info
July 28, 2019 in Dousman, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
1295
Alex
Grabowski
M01-19
19
1/2
15/91
27:34
2:53
1:14:16
1:23
40:56
2:27:00
1752
Jude
Mariutto
M20-24
20
3/10
16/91
25:57
1:21
1:10:36
1:20
48:06
2:27:19
1763
Trista
Pringle
F20-24
21
1/4
5/67
24:29
0:58
1:17:56
0:55
43:14
2:27:30
1575
Michael
Stefonik
M35-39
22
1/10
17/91
31:26
2:26
1:06:58
1:18
47:05
2:29:10
1491
Hubie
Krawczyk
M55-59
23
1/7
18/91
32:53
1:14
1:04:13
1:05
49:54
2:29:17
1620
Jenn
Finn
F35-39
24
3/16
6/67
31:31
1:27
1:08:53
1:10
46:48
2:29:47
1415
Guy
Olson
M60-64
25
1/4
19/91
27:02
2:03
1:08:15
1:14
51:18
2:29:50
1554
Storm
Schmitt
M30-34
26
7/10
20/91
29:01
1:48
1:09:01
1:10
49:24
2:30:22
1513
Tara
Sheetz
F50-54
27
1/7
7/67
30:30
1:18
1:08:12
1:11
49:49
2:30:59
1486
Tanner
Legried
M20-24
28
4/10
21/91
32:13
2:36
1:15:24
1:41
39:15
2:31:08
1658
Dan
O'Callaghan
M40-44
29
3/8
22/91
26:26
1:15
1:04:48
1:06
58:03
2:31:37
1487
Derrick
Rufer
M25-29
30
5/12
23/91
27:28
0:58
1:14:28
1:22
48:41
2:32:54
1266
Kevin
Greener
M55-59
31
2/7
24/91
31:42
1:31
1:09:08
1:23
51:27
2:35:10
1439
Julie
Mencel
F35-39
32
4/16
8/67
28:37
1:48
1:15:17
1:48
48:36
2:36:04
1643
Heidi
Werner
F30-34
33
1/10
9/67
27:38
0:59
1:13:19
1:04
53:30
2:36:27
1621
Rusty
Sergent
M45-49
34
1/11
25/91
31:01
1:44
1:09:08
1:39
53:28
2:36:57
1574
Bridget
Kotarak
F40-44
35
1/7
10/67
30:23
1:19
1:14:37
1:23
49:40
2:37:20
1406
Adrienne
Law
F30-34
36
2/10
11/67
26:55
1:55
1:23:37
1:46
44:21
2:38:31
1468
Dariusz
Borysiewicz
M50-54
37
1/13
26/91
31:59
1:45
1:05:55
1:06
58:19
2:39:02
1648
Svein
Morner
M50-54
38
2/13
27/91
24:49
1:32
1:12:44
1:10
59:09
2:39:23
1622
Dan
Mehringer
M40-44
39
4/8
28/91
30:49
3:01
1:07:36
1:56
56:02
2:39:23
1379
Dan
Kryst
M35-39
40
2/10
29/91
27:42
2:16
1:15:42
1:26
52:45
2:39:48
1517
Dave
Mencel
M35-39
41
3/10
30/91
28:29
1:26
1:14:45
1:38
54:03
2:40:19
1672
Santiago
Navarro
M45-49
42
2/11
31/91
34:20
1:54
1:14:06
1:21
48:39
2:40:19
1682
Daniel
Kyte
M50-54
43
3/13
32/91
30:36
2:43
1:13:27
1:27
52:46
2:40:56
1029
Jen
Koch
F40-44
44
2/7
12/67
31:57
2:19
1:11:07
1:42
56:45
2:43:49
1697
Joe
Ramsey
M20-24
45
5/10
33/91
31:44
2:32
1:17:10
1:34
51:37
2:44:35
1654
Kathryn
Kamm
F45-49
46
1/7
13/67
33:52
1:23
1:16:58
1:05
52:24
2:45:40
1564
Steve
Anastasi
M55-59
47
3/7
34/91
39:13
2:06
1:12:02
2:31
50:23
2:46:13
1285
Nicole
Oschmann
F30-34
48
3/10
14/67
32:37
1:46
1:17:26
1:27
54:53
2:48:08
1690
Kristin
Gerhardstein
F35-39
49
5/16
15/67
33:34
2:59
1:20:36
1:34
50:21
2:49:01
1539
Carl
Strayer
M55-59
50
4/7
35/91
35:09
1:34
1:14:59
1:41
57:24
2:50:45
1597
Jennifer
Irwin
F35-39
51
6/16
16/67
33:58
1:32
1:18:04
1:36
55:51
2:50:59
1173
Grace
Riedl
F01-19
52
1/2
17/67
26:48
1:04
1:23:33
1:08
58:32
2:51:03
1542
Jaysen
Jorgensen
M40-44
53
5/8
36/91
26:16
1:44
1:13:57
1:23
1:07:58
2:51:16
1320
Dorothea
Ho
F60-64
54
1/2
18/67
34:15
3:00
1:21:24
1:21
51:47
2:51:44
1612
Julie
Logan
F45-49
55
2/7
19/67
34:54
1:45
1:13:03
1:40
1:00:54
2:52:14
1659
Karl
Hanson
M40-44
56
6/8
37/91
31:02
2:51
1:14:06
1:44
1:02:48
2:52:30
1502
Raymond
Sweeney
M35-39
57
4/10
38/91
31:00
1:57
1:11:12
1:47
1:06:59
2:52:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
1420
Brian
Buss
M35-39
58
5/10
39/91
27:19
1:44
1:14:36
1:21
1:08:22
2:53:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after