Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Red White & Blues
10K
Info
July 6, 2019 in West Linn, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
15K
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
607
Justin
Scott
M3034
162
11/16
70/109
1:06:12.03
10:40
451
Sarah
Gibson
F2024
163
6/7
93/232
1:06:16.01
10:40
448
Adam
Kraxberger
M4044
164
12/17
71/109
1:06:16.01
10:40
407
Ashley
Cantrell
F2529
165
8/17
94/232
1:06:17.07
10:41
406
Kris
Cantrell
M3034
166
12/16
72/109
1:06:18.02
10:41
408
Owen
Frazier
M1315
167
1/1
73/109
1:06:18.05
10:41
435
Jurea
Tan
F4549
168
14/32
95/232
1:06:19.01
10:41
204
Michael
Epley
M4549
169
14/18
74/109
1:06:34.06
10:43
203
Jessica
Epley
F3539
170
23/42
96/232
1:06:37.04
10:44
156
Denise
Keesee
F4044
171
14/33
97/232
1:07:07.09
10:49
453
Tiffany
Bailey
F3539
172
24/42
98/232
1:07:08.09
10:49
442
Victoria
Williams
F3539
173
25/42
99/232
1:07:09
10:49
454
Libby
Laberge
F1619
174
2/3
100/232
1:07:09.03
10:49
398
Julie
Frazier
F4549
175
15/32
101/232
1:07:14.07
10:50
168
David
Harju
M6569
176
5/8
75/109
1:07:15
10:50
368
Karin
Lucas
F5054
177
8/32
102/232
1:07:16.08
10:50
481
Brooke
Thames
F4044
178
15/33
103/232
1:07:27.01
10:52
107
Jen
Hungerford
F4549
179
16/32
104/232
1:07:27.04
10:52
220
Summer
Geurts
F3539
180
26/42
105/232
1:07:36
10:53
521
Rachel
Klinger
F5054
181
9/32
106/232
1:07:40.08
10:54
105
Robin
Young
F4549
182
17/32
107/232
1:07:42.08
10:54
222
Kaitlyn
Bingham
F2529
183
9/17
108/232
1:07:43.06
10:54
479
Leann
Dobbs
F5559
184
4/19
109/232
1:07:49.07
10:55
229
Christian
Watts
M4549
185
15/18
76/109
1:07:50.01
10:56
230
Megan
Watts
F4044
186
16/33
110/232
1:07:50.02
10:56
146
Chris
Sanchez
M2529
187
6/7
77/109
1:07:59.09
10:57
145
Cassie
Sanchez
F2529
188
10/17
111/232
1:08:00.04
10:57
251
Chelsea
Peterson
F3034
189
17/30
112/232
1:08:09.08
10:59
355
Laura
Medved
F5054
190
10/32
113/232
1:08:24.04
11:01
430
Katherine
Beary
F4044
191
17/33
114/232
1:09:16.08
11:09
131
Heather
Sager
F3539
192
27/42
115/232
1:09:40.03
11:13
439
Robert
Umber
M6064
193
2/3
78/109
1:10:07.09
11:18
531
Ali
Hasenkamp
F4044
194
18/33
116/232
1:10:14.03
11:19
486
Erika
Isaacson
F1619
195
3/3
117/232
1:11:00.02
11:26
184
Heidi
Butler
F4549
196
18/32
118/232
1:11:10.01
11:28
185
Leeann
Smith
F4044
197
19/33
119/232
1:11:10.02
11:28
541
Cate
Morris
F3034
198
18/30
120/232
1:11:44.06
11:33
485
Cris
Dobbs
M5559
199
8/12
79/109
1:11:51.07
11:34
444
Paulette
Krause
F4549
200
19/32
121/232
1:11:52.07
11:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
217
Kelli
Rike
F2529
201
11/17
122/232
1:12:16.07
11:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after