Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sweetheart Run
5K Overall
Info
February 13, 2016 in Sweet Home, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Age Groups
5K Team Scores
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
64
Ashley
Pope
F2529
28
7/13
17/58
35:54
11:34
28
Angelica
Heidelberger
F4044
29
2/5
18/58
37:23
12:02
59
Vance
Monroe
M2529
30
3/6
12/24
37:33
12:05
35
Brittany
Kauffman
F2529
31
8/13
19/58
37:36
12:06
36
Garrett
Kauffman
M2529
32
4/6
13/24
37:38
12:07
87
Jennifer
Anderson
F5054
33
2/5
20/58
38:40
12:27
50
Rebecca
McCaulley
F3034
34
3/3
21/58
38:59
12:33
69
Julio
Rodriguez
M2529
35
5/6
14/24
39:01
12:34
130
John Luke
Ma Qatish
M0114
36
2/3
15/24
41:17
13:18
129
Rachel
Kilton Ma Qatish
F4044
37
3/5
22/58
41:19
13:18
10
Terri
Burr
F4549
38
2/2
23/58
41:51
13:28
106
Abby
Patton
F0114
39
1/2
24/58
43:15
13:56
100
Natalie
Summers
F0114
40
2/2
25/58
43:16
13:56
99
Amy
Summers
F2529
41
9/13
26/58
43:17
13:56
57
Doug
Melikian
M5559
42
2/2
16/24
46:03
14:50
90
Debbie
Rhodes
F5054
43
3/5
27/58
46:48
15:04
82
Rachel
Vogt
F2024
44
1/1
28/58
47:43
15:22
128
Robin
Whitlock
F5559
45
2/6
29/58
47:59
15:27
22
Kaylee
Dougherty
F1519
46
3/5
30/58
48:13
15:31
53
Cooper
McKinnon
M0114
47
3/3
17/24
49:41
16:00
105
Lin
Louie
F7074
48
1/1
31/58
50:06
16:08
94
Patty
Hemelstrand
F7579
49
1/2
32/58
50:41
16:19
29
Katrina
Henry
F2529
50
10/13
33/58
51:03
16:26
11
Robin
Cable
F5054
51
4/5
34/58
51:55
16:43
98
Nonnie
Hotchkiss
F7579
52
2/2
35/58
52:45
16:59
41
Ken
Klason
M7074
53
1/2
18/24
53:21
17:11
42
Beth
Lambert
F5559
54
3/6
36/58
53:23
17:11
51
Tabatha
McCord
F4044
55
4/5
37/58
54:06
17:25
52
Terry
McCord
M4044
56
1/1
19/24
54:07
17:25
15
Keri
Church
F3539
57
2/4
38/58
54:13
17:28
14
Evan
Church
M3539
58
2/2
20/24
54:16
17:28
43
Luis
Landeros
M2529
59
6/6
21/24
54:52
17:40
67
Kimberly
Richardson
F2529
60
11/13
39/58
55:17
17:48
68
Matthew
Richardson
M3034
61
3/3
22/24
55:20
17:49
72
Anna
Shelby
F1519
62
4/5
40/58
55:38
17:55
27
Katie
Haney
F1519
63
5/5
41/58
55:42
17:56
44
Veronica
Landeros
F2529
64
12/13
42/58
55:49
17:58
25
Steven
Gardner
M5054
65
3/3
23/24
57:25
18:29
45
Ann
Layman
F4044
66
5/5
43/58
57:33
18:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
49
Trish
Mace
F5559
67
4/6
44/58
57:39
18:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after