Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ice Age Trail Run - 2019
50K Run
Info
May 11, 2019 in LaGrange, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
50 Mile Run
50K Run
Half Marathon
50K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
13MI
22MI
TIME
PACE
803
Jennifer
Moore
F30-39
89
17/39
37/121
2:32:43
4:22:21
6:17:49
12:10
899
Therese
Wilkosz
F30-39
90
18/39
38/121
2:38:26
4:24:25
6:19:49
12:14
776
Salvatore
Librizzi
M40-49
91
21/36
53/121
2:32:43
4:22:24
6:20:31
12:15
778
Todd
Loehner
M30-39
92
16/31
54/121
2:22:43
4:15:14
6:21:09
12:17
866
Logan
Tatem
M40-49
93
22/36
55/121
2:31:03
4:21:51
6:21:12
12:17
753
Brent
Kerbel
M30-39
94
17/31
56/121
2:31:02
4:21:50
6:21:12
12:17
623
Dean
Bibens
M18-29
95
8/12
57/121
2:22:27
4:23:46
6:21:57
12:18
785
Chris
Lutes
M30-39
96
18/31
58/121
2:45:31
4:30:02
6:22:07
12:18
822
Diane
Polydoris
F18-29
97
3/9
39/121
2:34:45
4:23:31
6:22:45
12:20
818
Adam
Pifer
M30-39
98
19/31
59/121
2:42:36
4:29:25
6:22:58
12:20
862
Angela
Summers
F40-49
99
15/45
40/121
2:39:11
4:29:50
6:24:04
12:22
877
Leah
Ulatowski
F30-39
100
19/39
41/121
2:30:14
4:24:45
6:24:04
12:22
724
Michael
Henze
M50-59
101
10/26
60/121
2:42:38
4:35:00
6:24:05
12:22
760
Stephanie
Koning
F30-39
102
20/39
42/121
2:31:41
4:26:47
6:24:07
12:22
711
Justin
Gutoski
M30-39
103
20/31
61/121
2:42:53
4:33:00
6:24:33
12:23
894
Bailey
Weber
F18-29
104
4/9
43/121
2:51:45
4:38:02
6:25:27
12:25
678
Angie
Diesburg
F50-59
105
5/23
44/121
2:52:07
4:41:01
6:27:30
12:29
679
Mike
Diesburg
M50-59
106
11/26
62/121
2:52:06
4:41:01
6:27:30
12:29
807
Megan
Newport
F30-39
107
21/39
45/121
2:40:23
4:36:04
6:28:11
12:30
806
Dean
Newport
M40-49
108
23/36
63/121
2:40:23
4:36:03
6:28:11
12:30
605
Olivia
Affuso
F50-59
109
6/23
46/121
2:36:21
4:32:35
6:28:15
12:30
772
Lucas
Lemanski
M30-39
110
21/31
64/121
2:34:26
4:34:24
6:29:10
12:32
808
Jesse
Nimmer
M40-49
111
24/36
65/121
2:23:27
4:19:26
6:30:00
12:34
812
Bridget
O'Malley
F18-29
112
5/9
47/121
2:38:25
4:29:49
6:30:27
12:35
734
Diana
Hughes
F50-59
113
7/23
48/121
2:33:40
4:25:40
6:31:00
12:36
660
Sean
Covert
M40-49
114
25/36
66/121
2:33:21
4:25:39
6:31:00
12:36
848
Tony Severino
Severino
M60-69
115
2/13
67/121
2:35:37
4:25:52
6:31:05
12:36
759
Aaron
Koning
M30-39
116
22/31
68/121
2:26:05
4:22:24
6:31:39
12:37
880
David
Urbanczyk
M50-59
117
12/26
69/121
2:32:54
4:28:14
6:32:08
12:38
788
Lauren
Mamantov
F50-59
118
8/23
49/121
2:32:54
4:28:14
6:32:08
12:38
737
Tim
Huppler
M60-69
119
3/13
70/121
2:43:00
4:31:18
6:32:13
12:38
710
Lisa
Guinta
F40-49
120
16/45
50/121
2:39:00
4:24:24
6:33:08
12:40
765
Dominic
Guinta
M40-49
121
26/36
71/121
2:24:49
4:26:37
6:33:08
12:40
857
Heather
Stenstrom
F40-49
122
17/45
51/121
2:44:05
4:41:51
6:34:13
12:42
859
Matt
Stoub
M30-39
123
23/31
72/121
2:35:11
4:34:24
6:34:25
12:42
607
Alice
Ambrowiak
F40-49
124
18/45
52/121
2:33:06
4:31:45
6:34:25
12:42
879
Robynn
Upton
F40-49
125
19/45
53/121
2:52:47
4:41:33
6:35:07
12:44
625
Matthew
Boland
M30-39
126
24/31
73/121
2:27:08
4:26:52
6:35:08
12:44
876
Ioanis "john"
Tsingas
M50-59
127
13/26
74/121
2:49:09
4:40:05
6:35:08
12:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
13MI
22MI
TIME
PACE
770
Betty
Lee
F30-39
128
22/39
54/121
2:50:52
4:41:33
6:36:02
12:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after