Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2017
20K Run
Info
May 6, 2017 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
255
Kassie
Cannon
F20-29
437
50/177
152/712
27:06
54:37
1:21:51
1:46:34
8:35
1025
Kari
Olson
F30-39
438
59/250
153/712
25:44
52:05
1:19:13
1:46:38
8:35
328
Jenny
White
F20-29
439
51/177
154/712
25:50
51:38
1:18:36
1:46:40
8:35
1229
Michael
Jacob
M40-49
440
69/140
286/545
25:34
52:39
1:19:30
1:46:47
8:36
989
Raphael
Lo
M40-49
441
70/140
287/545
25:53
52:08
1:19:08
1:46:47
8:36
1469
Brooke
Lord
F50-59
442
13/87
155/712
26:48
54:13
1:21:15
1:46:49
8:36
283
Hasan
Khatib
M50-59
443
39/86
288/545
26:49
53:05
1:19:51
1:46:53
8:37
386
Heidi
Meyer-Spidell
F50-59
444
14/87
156/712
26:19
52:48
1:19:58
1:46:54
8:37
365
Craig
Lunaas
M50-59
445
40/86
289/545
26:44
53:52
1:20:13
1:46:55
8:37
422
Wynn
Davies
M50-59
446
41/86
290/545
26:31
53:16
1:20:20
1:46:55
8:37
997
Doug
Dittmann
M50-59
447
42/86
291/545
25:01
50:46
1:18:05
1:46:58
8:37
520
Courtney
Anderson
F20-29
448
52/177
157/712
25:21
51:37
1:18:28
1:47:00
8:37
864
James
Parens
M40-49
449
71/140
292/545
27:07
53:12
1:19:44
1:47:01
8:37
861
Melissa
Buddie
F20-29
450
53/177
158/712
26:46
53:42
1:20:06
1:47:02
8:37
859
Elizabeth
Freeman
F20-29
451
54/177
159/712
26:46
53:43
1:20:07
1:47:02
8:37
1111
Kate
Hillson
F30-39
452
60/250
160/712
25:39
52:33
1:19:52
1:47:03
8:37
561
Charles
Thomas
M50-59
453
43/86
293/545
25:46
52:19
1:20:22
1:47:07
8:38
719
David
Hebgen
M30-39
454
102/175
294/545
26:40
53:53
1:20:34
1:47:07
8:38
1071
Mike
Minick
M50-59
455
44/86
295/545
26:50
52:50
1:18:40
1:47:09
8:38
663
Kelly
Markowski
F30-39
456
61/250
161/712
26:27
52:56
1:19:54
1:47:09
8:38
1047
Matt
Goihl
M40-49
457
72/140
296/545
26:20
52:25
1:18:45
1:47:10
8:38
466
Karen
Schmitt
F50-59
458
15/87
162/712
26:39
52:35
1:19:19
1:47:10
8:38
679
Chris
Fuchsteiner
M30-39
459
103/175
297/545
26:46
53:12
1:19:50
1:47:13
8:38
180
Elizabeth
Huge
F20-29
460
55/177
163/712
26:19
53:10
1:20:37
1:47:15
8:38
870
Jon
Anderson
M30-39
461
104/175
298/545
26:35
53:50
1:21:26
1:47:15
8:38
250
Igor
Gurevich
M30-39
462
105/175
299/545
27:38
54:59
1:21:42
1:47:16
8:38
706
Dan
Heiliger
M30-39
463
106/175
300/545
25:45
51:57
1:19:07
1:47:17
8:38
923
Sara
Mess
F30-39
464
62/250
164/712
26:51
54:00
1:21:15
1:47:17
8:38
827
Natashia
Kirch
F30-39
465
63/250
165/712
27:07
53:40
1:20:43
1:47:18
8:38
1298
Kathryn
Deck
F50-59
466
16/87
166/712
26:54
53:40
1:20:45
1:47:19
8:39
8226
Jill
Stebnitz
F40-49
467
31/173
167/712
26:11
52:58
1:20:12
1:47:22
8:39
693
Phillip
Gordon
M30-39
468
107/175
301/545
22:16
46:56
1:15:20
1:47:24
8:39
521
Paul
Kachelmeier
M50-59
469
45/86
302/545
26:27
53:36
1:20:40
1:47:32
8:40
1103
Caroline
Quinn
F20-29
470
56/177
168/712
25:54
51:49
1:18:40
1:47:34
8:40
1268
Dan
Flanders
M50-59
471
46/86
303/545
-
53:10
1:20:31
1:47:36
8:40
779
Claire
Kap
F30-39
472
64/250
169/712
-
52:23
1:19:35
1:47:36
8:40
1172
Kobus
Rossouw
M50-59
473
47/86
304/545
-
53:11
1:20:32
1:47:36
8:40
24
Lucia
Smith
F20-29
474
57/177
170/712
-
-
-
1:47:42
8:40
877
Jenny
Summers
F50-59
475
17/87
171/712
25:58
52:19
1:19:53
1:47:44
8:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
152
Sarah
Kutz
F20-29
476
58/177
172/712
27:23
54:41
1:21:44
1:47:45
8:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after