Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carrera Ferrocarrileros 2017
5km
Info
June 3, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Listado
5km
10Km
5km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
193
Elizabeth
Sanchez Alatorre
Libre
224
43:29
43:04
8:36
437
Patricia
Mata Davalos
Master
225
43:30
43:24
8:41
169
Martha
Patino Lerma
Libre
226
43:33
42:30
8:30
113
Yoloxochitl
Gonzalez Gonzalez
Libre
227
43:40
43:34
8:43
452
Susana
Cedeno Avila
Master
228
43:42
43:26
8:41
191
Veronica
Pulido Hernandez
Libre
229
43:48
43:05
8:37
406
Omar
Alejandro Gutierrez
Master
230
43:49
43:04
8:37
112
Javier Roberto
Silva
Libre
231
43:51
43:45
8:45
421
Francisco
Trigos Martinez
Master
232
44:17
43:37
8:43
185
Bujaidar
Ghoraichy Amal
Libre
233
44:17
43:36
8:43
35
Ruth Guadalupe
Duran Del Campo
Juvenil
234
44:23
44:14
8:51
39
Karla
Lopez Rivera
Juvenil
235
44:26
43:43
8:44
517
Sergio Andres
Monroy Mejia
Veteran
236
44:50
44:24
8:53
111
Jazmin
Esquivel Barcenas
Libre
237
45:05
44:25
8:53
518
Enrique Antonio
Rivera Ramos
Veteran
238
45:09
44:07
8:49
266
Teresa Paola
Rivera Ortiz
Libre
239
45:09
44:23
8:53
379
Carlos Rogelio
Lozano
Master
240
45:40
44:28
8:54
425
Luz Maria
Cruz Munoz
Master
241
45:42
45:35
9:07
319
Lucero Marisol
Mavara
Libre
242
45:44
45:30
9:06
475
Rosa Maria
Jimenez Mojica
Veteran
243
46:08
46:04
9:12
104
Viviana
Esparza Munoz
Libre
244
46:10
45:15
9:03
477
Alma Rosa
Munoz Orozco
Veteran
245
46:10
45:14
9:03
528
Julio Edgar
Legorreta Alfaro
Veteran
246
46:16
45:42
9:08
261
Juan Salvador
Martinez Castillo
Libre
247
46:30
45:28
9:06
262
Claudia
Bernardino
Libre
248
46:31
45:30
9:06
150
Mayra
Trigueros Jaime
Libre
249
46:33
45:33
9:06
151
Jesica
Trigueros Jaime
Libre
250
46:33
45:33
9:06
389
Marisela
Pena Olivares
Master
251
46:42
46:10
9:14
361
Amairani Citlalli
Garcia Vazquez
Libre
252
46:47
46:05
9:13
74
Armando
Gonzalez Valenzuela
Libre
253
46:55
46:31
9:18
531
Sara Luz
Calderon
Veteran
254
46:55
46:12
9:14
509
Patricia
Ortiz
Master
255
46:56
46:37
9:19
210
Victor Manuel
Rios Luna
Libre
256
47:00
46:11
9:14
209
Dulc Denisse
Perez Saldana
Libre
257
47:00
46:11
9:14
3
Diego Armando
Corona
Juvenil
258
47:01
46:28
9:17
350
Carlos Alberto
Arellano Jimenez
Libre
259
47:02
46:10
9:14
258
Sergio
Monroy De La Torre
Libre
260
47:07
46:40
9:20
416
Norma Guadalupe
Ascencio
Master
261
47:12
46:51
9:22
417
Rafael
Valle Bujanos
Master
262
47:14
46:51
9:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
142
Maria Guadalupe
Enriquez
Libre
263
47:15
46:30
9:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after