Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Claussen-Leahy Run & Walk
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
April 22, 2017 in Omaha, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format
Stampede 10K Overall--Text Format
Stampede 10K Age Groups--Text Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Text Format
Claussen 5K Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Claussen-Leahy Run/Walk
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
869
Lindsey
Diez
F2029
201
37/117
88/339
30:06
29:42
9:34
1236
Ashley
Everitt
F1519
202
8/22
89/339
30:25
29:46
9:35
1341
Tad
Kuhlman
M2029
203
34/56
114/218
30:25
29:46
9:35
1409
Kinsey
Munderloh
F2029
204
38/117
90/339
30:49
29:48
9:36
1000
Allison
Flegle
F2029
206
40/117
92/339
31:04
29:51
9:37
1483
Jennifer
Russell
F2029
205
39/117
91/339
30:18
29:51
9:37
1272
Carter
Hall
M3039
207
30/50
115/218
30:52
29:52
9:37
1399
Daniel
Mohr
M5059
208
13/28
116/218
31:31
30:02
9:40
1092
Diego
Kyndt
M0114
209
13/35
117/218
31:04
30:03
9:41
1293
Grant
Hoover
M5059
210
14/28
118/218
31:31
30:03
9:41
1461
Justin
Raders
M3039
211
31/50
119/218
31:31
30:10
9:43
1225
Darin
Einspahr
M2029
212
35/56
120/218
31:13
30:16
9:45
1297
Theresa
Howard
F0114
213
8/19
93/339
31:20
30:17
9:45
1257
Michael
Gliwa
M4049
214
14/28
121/218
31:28
30:18
9:46
1161
Stacey
Bye
F4049
215
12/52
94/339
31:28
30:20
9:46
1001
Mary
Flegle
F6099
216
1/4
95/339
31:36
30:21
9:47
1172
Kent
Cisar
M4049
217
15/28
122/218
31:09
30:21
9:47
1527
Jari
Spearman
F3039
218
24/100
96/339
30:38
30:26
9:48
1360
Zarina
Lu
F3039
219
25/100
97/339
31:26
30:29
9:49
1193
Alia
Creason
F3039
220
26/100
98/339
31:16
30:30
9:49
1038
Tara
Adams
F2029
221
41/117
99/339
31:57
30:39
9:52
1413
Kelsey
Nekl
F2029
222
42/117
100/339
31:37
30:41
9:53
1089
Colton
Fickler
M2029
223
36/56
123/218
31:13
30:44
9:54
1150
Jacquilyn
Brazda
F2029
225
43/117
101/339
30:51
30:44
9:54
1157
Zach
Buchholz
M0114
224
14/35
124/218
31:20
30:44
9:54
1134
Jennifer
Becher
F3039
226
27/100
102/339
31:57
30:46
9:54
1594
Daniel
Woelfel
M5059
227
15/28
125/218
31:39
30:47
9:55
1091
Trenton
Warner
M2029
228
37/56
126/218
31:14
30:48
9:55
1093
John
Kyndt
M4049
229
16/28
127/218
31:52
30:50
9:56
1094
Sebastian
Kyndt
M0114
230
15/35
128/218
31:52
30:51
9:56
985
Cindy
Bentley
F3039
232
28/100
103/339
31:08
30:53
9:57
1016
Jake
Smith
M2029
231
38/56
129/218
31:24
30:53
9:57
1017
Julianne
Smith
F2029
233
44/117
104/339
31:25
30:53
9:57
1482
Erin
Russ
F3039
234
29/100
105/339
31:48
30:53
9:57
1117
Craig
Adler
M3039
235
32/50
130/218
32:27
30:56
9:58
1158
Diane
Buker
F5059
236
4/23
106/339
32:25
30:57
9:58
1371
Kristen
Marmo
F2029
237
45/117
107/339
32:25
30:58
9:58
1296
Damian
Howard
M5059
238
16/28
131/218
32:04
31:01
9:59
1370
Lily
Manthey
F0114
239
9/19
108/339
32:07
31:03
10:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1020
Ron
Schomaker
M4049
240
17/28
132/218
31:59
31:04
10:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after