Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Columbia Winery Run
5k Run/Walk
Info
August 20, 2016 in Woodinville, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
122
Marc
Debu
M 35-39
12
3/25
9/214
21:25
6:54
687
Jeff
Herges
M 35-39
13
4/25
10/214
21:26
6:54
466
Julia
Remlinger
F 15-19
14
1/11
4/345
21:43
7:00
367
Shannon
Middleton
F 35-39
15
1/55
5/345
21:44
7:00
152
Erin
Finnegan
F 50-54
16
1/29
6/345
21:51
7:03
594
Jeff
Westhead
M 45-49
17
2/27
11/214
21:52
7:03
637
Jack
Lally
M 25-29
18
2/20
12/214
21:52
7:03
90
Gabe
Coluccio
M 20-24
19
3/12
13/214
22:20
7:12
287
Josh
Klein
M 30-34
20
1/16
14/214
22:25
7:13
172
Sean
Gallagher
M 15-19
21
1/7
15/214
22:55
7:23
75
Austin
Chu
M 14 UN
22
1/26
16/214
23:01
7:25
191
Jeremiah
Graziano
M 14 UN
23
2/26
17/214
23:06
7:27
91
Greg
Coluccio
M 55-59
24
3/14
18/214
23:51
7:41
193
Connor
Griffin
M 20-24
25
4/12
19/214
23:59
7:44
695
Jason
Olson
M 35-39
26
5/25
20/214
24:04
7:45
394
Min
Mundt
M 50-54
27
1/16
21/214
24:16
7:49
88
Sophia
Collins
F 15-19
28
2/11
7/345
24:25
7:52
442
Suzanne
Phay
F 35-39
29
2/55
8/345
24:26
7:52
209
Daniel
Hartnell
M 25-29
30
3/20
22/214
24:27
7:53
453
Robbie
Ptaszynski
M 25-29
31
4/20
23/214
24:27
7:53
192
Xavier
Graziano
M 14 UN
32
3/26
24/214
24:31
7:54
72
Ally
Chu
F 14 UN
33
2/23
9/345
24:31
7:54
698
Jeffrey
Baldwin
M 15-19
34
2/7
25/214
24:32
7:54
520
Terri
Slade
F 45-49
35
1/40
10/345
24:34
7:55
354
Chad
McGee
M 30-34
36
2/16
26/214
24:36
7:56
34
Sarah
Bigham
F 45-49
37
2/40
11/345
24:40
7:57
101
Anton
Craven
M 14 UN
38
4/26
27/214
25:01
8:04
571
Jimison
Turpin
M 40-44
39
1/29
28/214
25:11
8:07
178
Daniel
Gaugel
M 45-49
40
3/27
29/214
25:13
8:07
555
Michael
Tillotson
M 30-34
41
3/16
30/214
25:20
8:10
651
Libby
Roberdeau
F 14 UN
42
3/23
12/345
25:22
8:10
102
Katya
Craven
F 35-39
43
3/55
13/345
25:28
8:12
121
Luke
Debu
M 14 UN
44
5/26
31/214
25:37
8:15
634
Erik
Waligorski
M 40-44
45
2/29
32/214
25:41
8:17
248
John
Iwasaki
M 60-64
46
1/12
33/214
25:49
8:19
321
Ricardo
Lopez-Barquilla
M 40-44
47
3/29
34/214
26:04
8:24
638
Marcus
Chapman
M 45-49
48
4/27
35/214
26:05
8:24
275
Mike
Keller
M 30-34
49
4/16
36/214
26:27
8:31
74
Andy
Chu
M 35-39
50
6/25
37/214
26:35
8:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
183
Tom
Gockel
M 20-24
51
5/12
38/214
26:35
8:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after