Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carmel Ghosts and Goblins
2k Results
Info
October 29, 2011 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Results
2k Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
2k Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1146
Nyla
Young
F 07-08
271
29/39
144/219
18:47
15:09
1052
Lorenzo
Rodaro
M 05-06
272
19/24
128/159
18:57
15:17
1053
Susanna
Rodaro
F 35-39
273
23/34
145/219
18:57
15:17
998
Monika
McDougal
F 35-39
274
24/34
146/219
19:01
15:20
997
Melina
McDougal
F 05-06
275
8/15
147/219
19:01
15:20
902
Joseph
Geipel
M 15-16
276
2/2
129/159
19:24
15:39
1193
Nina
Georgiades
F 07-08
277
30/39
148/219
19:27
15:41
1163
Beth
Matthews
F 30-34
278
5/10
149/219
19:27
15:41
1192
Onelle
Georgiades
F 40-44
279
24/28
150/219
19:27
15:41
1128
Eliza
Witter
F 05-06
280
9/15
151/219
19:27
15:41
903
Ben
Goldberg
M 11-12
281
9/11
130/159
19:27
15:41
1129
Evan
Witter
M 05-06
282
20/24
131/159
19:27
15:41
1160
Blake
Matthews
M 05-06
283
21/24
132/159
19:28
15:42
927
Ella
Holcomb
F 07-08
284
31/39
152/219
19:32
15:46
928
Marc
Holcomb
M 35-39
285
17/23
133/159
19:33
15:46
1243
Katy
Smith
F 05-06
286
10/15
153/219
19:38
15:50
904
Paula
Goldberg
F 45-49
287
4/15
154/219
19:38
15:50
1242
Molly
Smith
F 35-39
288
25/34
155/219
19:57
16:06
1111
Owen
Urtel
M 07-08
289
28/32
134/159
20:00
16:08
1035
Heidi
Ploss
F 45-49
290
5/15
156/219
20:07
16:14
1034
Betty
Ploss
F 70 UP
291
1/2
157/219
20:07
16:14
1002
Jayne
Merryman
F 45-49
292
6/15
158/219
20:29
16:32
1003
Katie
Merryman
F 05-06
293
11/15
159/219
20:30
16:32
1196
Sarah
Gould
F 07-08
294
32/39
160/219
20:59
16:56
1127
Benjamin
Witter
M 09-10
295
23/27
135/159
21:01
16:57
959
Kaitlin
Langland
F 05-06
296
12/15
161/219
21:23
17:15
1109
Gary
Urtel
M 65-69
297
1/1
136/159
21:25
17:17
1195
Dylan
Gould
M 01-04
298
3/3
137/159
21:29
17:20
1110
Heather
Urtel
F 40-44
299
25/28
162/219
21:38
17:27
1041
Charlie
Rafalko
M 05-06
300
22/24
138/159
22:01
17:45
1108
Diane
Urtel
F 65-69
301
1/1
163/219
22:03
17:47
1133
Andrew
Wood
M 30-34
302
2/3
139/159
22:05
17:49
990
Ella
Marti
F 05-06
303
13/15
164/219
22:05
17:49
991
Mary-Barbara
Marti
F 30-34
304
6/10
165/219
22:05
17:49
1225
Leonardo
Zhou
M 09-10
305
24/27
140/159
22:10
17:53
1224
Jiehao
Zhou
M 35-39
306
18/23
141/159
22:10
17:53
1134
Carol
Wood
F 55-59
307
1/2
166/219
22:18
17:59
1141
Jason
Yoder
M 35-39
308
19/23
142/159
22:32
18:10
1178
Courtney
Fellers
F 07-08
309
33/39
167/219
22:36
18:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1179
Kimi
Fellers
F 35-39
310
26/34
168/219
22:36
18:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after