Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2017
Overall Results
Info
March 4, 2017 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1658
Josh
Smith
M35-39
1452
116/128
752/838
28:04
59:46
11:58
989
Tim
Leith
M55-59
1453
48/58
753/838
28:46
59:50
11:58
1540
Wendy
Schlaefer
F45-49
1454
72/101
701/939
28:56
59:50
11:58
1489
Barb
Rudolph
F65-69
1455
6/10
702/939
28:59
59:52
11:59
142
Jenny
Blenker
F35-39
1456
136/173
703/939
27:51
59:55
11:59
187
Sydnie
Brey
F16-18
1457
18/19
704/939
29:35
59:56
11:59
186
Angie
Brey
F45-49
1458
73/101
705/939
29:35
59:56
12:00
1623
Shelly
Severson
F45-49
1459
74/101
706/939
29:36
59:56
12:00
1033
Chad
Maggard
M40-44
1460
94/103
754/838
28:03
59:58
12:00
1121
Jonathon
Meer
M25-29
1461
80/91
755/838
29:20
1:00:06
12:02
810
Alex
Kaminski
M25-29
1462
81/91
756/838
29:20
1:00:07
12:02
1153
Rachel
Miller
F35-39
1463
137/173
707/939
28:49
1:00:09
12:02
361
Mary
Domka
F60-64
1464
18/21
708/939
28:26
1:00:09
12:02
1725
Beth
Sterzinger
F45-49
1465
75/101
709/939
28:54
1:00:12
12:03
1380
Nathan
Poppe
M19-24
1466
47/50
757/838
28:46
1:00:14
12:03
369
Amber
Doughty
F19-24
1467
42/51
710/939
28:46
1:00:14
12:03
1211
Jill
Myer-Wachowiak
F40-44
1468
113/145
711/939
29:27
1:00:16
12:04
1995
Katie
Woehrle
F30-34
1469
120/150
712/939
29:48
1:00:21
12:05
1739
Jolene
Stremkowski
F35-39
1470
138/173
713/939
31:31
1:00:22
12:05
788
Kathy
Johnson
F55-59
1471
38/67
714/939
29:32
1:00:24
12:05
1031
Emily
Madson
F19-24
1472
43/51
715/939
29:14
1:00:32
12:07
210
Kaden
Buchholz
M01-15
1473
21/23
758/838
25:52
1:00:35
12:07
1987
Susan
Winkler
F55-59
1474
39/67
716/939
30:17
1:00:35
12:07
326
Jason
Davis
M45-49
1475
90/102
759/838
28:22
1:00:40
12:08
1417
Deeann
Reece
F50-54
1476
38/62
717/939
29:55
1:00:42
12:09
1416
Cameron
Reece
M50-54
1477
83/84
760/838
29:55
1:00:42
12:09
1650
Carrie
Smith
F50-54
1478
39/62
718/939
29:09
1:00:44
12:09
1737
Anna
Strand
F25-29
1479
96/122
719/939
28:44
1:00:47
12:10
1598
Alyssa
Schwaller
F19-24
1480
44/51
720/939
29:31
1:00:49
12:10
91
Holly
Beauvais
F40-44
1481
114/145
721/939
29:36
1:00:55
12:11
331
Kyle
Degoey
M30-34
1482
119/124
761/838
29:16
1:00:58
12:12
1824
Annette
Tlusty
F55-59
1483
40/67
722/939
30:18
1:01:03
12:13
448
Janice
Feltz
F55-59
1484
41/67
723/939
30:18
1:01:03
12:13
443
Tyler
Fandrey
M25-29
1485
82/91
762/838
29:32
1:01:05
12:13
1607
Travis
Schwirtz
M35-39
1486
117/128
763/838
29:46
1:01:19
12:16
939
Erin
Kurth
F35-39
1487
139/173
724/939
29:46
1:01:19
12:16
556
Jonathan
Goehring
M35-39
1488
118/128
764/838
28:07
1:01:20
12:16
800
Emily
Jorgenson
F25-29
1489
97/122
725/939
29:40
1:01:22
12:17
147
Jessica
Bohman
F30-34
1490
121/150
726/939
28:17
1:01:24
12:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1706
Rachelle
Stecker
F45-49
1491
76/101
727/939
28:17
1:01:24
12:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after