Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2046
Beverly
Newland
F6569
1189
18/216
688/2272
1:31:32
14:44
1311
Maureen
Hoesch-Tsugawa
F6064
1190
34/237
689/2272
1:31:32.03
14:44
2776
Dori
Sword
F4549
1191
79/222
690/2272
1:31:32.08
14:44
445
Sheila
Campbell
F6569
1192
19/216
691/2272
1:31:35.07
14:45
797
Michael
Earp
M7074
1193
17/63
502/1104
1:31:36.09
14:45
1275
Diana
Hess
F5054
1194
67/219
692/2272
1:31:37.04
14:45
2697
Margo
Steinke
F6064
1195
35/237
693/2272
1:31:44
14:46
2460
Belinda
Sampson
F6064
1196
36/237
694/2272
1:31:45.05
14:47
994
Sherry
Gantenbein
F5559
1197
71/289
695/2272
1:31:46.04
14:47
1527
Donita
Kessler
F7074
1198
15/112
696/2272
1:31:46.07
14:47
1387
Ian
Hunnicutt
M3034
1199
65/102
503/1104
1:31:46.08
14:47
601
Becky
Coughlin
F5559
1200
72/289
697/2272
1:31:47.05
14:47
1230
Felina
Hearring
F3539
1201
103/243
698/2272
1:31:53.01
14:48
2852
Jessica
Todd
F3539
1202
104/243
699/2272
1:31:53.03
14:48
584
Sandra
Cooprider
F6064
1203
37/237
700/2272
1:32:02.08
14:49
2189
Keiko
Pedersen
F4044
1204
90/237
701/2272
1:32:03.02
14:49
1558
Greta
Klungness
F4549
1205
80/222
702/2272
1:32:03.05
14:49
948
Leslie
Francis
F7074
1206
16/112
703/2272
1:32:06.07
14:50
2965
Sharla
Ware
F3034
1207
96/171
704/2272
1:32:10.01
14:50
1156
Susan
Hadley
F6064
1208
38/237
705/2272
1:32:12.05
14:51
1017
Sabrina
Garry
F2529
1209
68/121
706/2272
1:32:13.05
14:51
805
Kat
Edington
F5559
1210
73/289
707/2272
1:32:13.06
14:51
2916
Robin
Vetter
F5559
1211
74/289
708/2272
1:32:16.04
14:51
2114
Steve
Opbroek
M5559
1212
44/120
504/1104
1:32:16.06
14:52
2485
Kimberly
Savage
F4044
1213
91/237
709/2272
1:32:26.06
14:53
2980
Tammy
Wayne
F5559
1214
75/289
710/2272
1:32:33.02
14:54
2074
Kristi
Notz
F5054
1215
68/219
711/2272
1:32:51.06
14:57
250
Ned
Bittner
M4044
1216
48/100
505/1104
1:32:52.03
14:57
957
Amy
Fredrickson
F4044
1217
92/237
712/2272
1:32:53.09
14:58
2239
Michael
Platta
M7074
1218
18/63
506/1104
1:32:54.04
14:58
303
Dawn
Borgardt
F4044
1219
93/237
713/2272
1:32:55.06
14:58
1148
Debi
Gutierrez
F6064
1220
39/237
714/2272
1:32:59.01
14:58
306
Coral
Borgardt Lemus
F3539
1221
105/243
715/2272
1:32:59.01
14:58
304
Heather
Borgardt
F3034
1222
97/171
716/2272
1:33:01
14:59
244
Larry
Birch
M6569
1223
27/91
507/1104
1:33:04
14:59
2880
Mike
Turner
M6064
1224
37/106
508/1104
1:33:07.07
15:00
3357
Elizabeth
Erikson
F3539
1225
106/243
717/2272
1:33:08.08
15:00
2072
Tracy
Norris
F4549
1226
81/222
718/2272
1:33:13
15:01
380
Holly
Budge
F4044
1227
94/237
719/2272
1:33:14
15:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1570
Elin
Kordahl
F5559
1228
76/289
720/2272
1:33:15.03
15:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after