Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2017
Overall Results
Info
March 4, 2017 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1125
Kevin
Meister
M55-59
633
26/58
428/838
21:32
43:59
8:48
1454
Allie
Rogosheske
F35-39
634
50/173
206/939
22:01
44:01
8:49
1344
Eric
Peterson
M30-34
635
69/124
429/838
21:54
44:01
8:49
401
Dustin
Engevold
M35-39
636
63/128
430/838
21:35
44:02
8:49
415
Susan
Erdmann
F65-69
637
1/10
207/939
22:31
44:03
8:49
153
Amy
Boston
F35-39
638
51/173
208/939
22:08
44:04
8:49
594
Tara
Groth
F25-29
639
20/122
209/939
22:42
44:04
8:49
40
Shelley
Auer
F35-39
640
52/173
210/939
21:50
44:05
8:49
505
Eric
Freund
M45-49
641
49/102
431/838
21:13
44:05
8:49
1652
Davey
Smith
M50-54
642
45/84
432/838
22:32
44:07
8:50
1884
Rebecca
Vogel
F25-29
643
21/122
211/939
21:57
44:07
8:50
1523
Tricia
Sauvageau
F35-39
644
53/173
212/939
21:12
44:12
8:51
1311
Dave
Panzer
M50-54
645
46/84
433/838
21:50
44:13
8:51
521
Paul
Galuska
M45-49
646
50/102
434/838
22:23
44:13
8:51
615
Barbara
Gutschow
F45-49
647
21/101
213/939
22:13
44:13
8:51
417
Dale
Erickson
M40-44
648
53/103
435/838
21:35
44:14
8:51
408
Jason
Engman
M30-34
649
70/124
436/838
22:06
44:14
8:51
828
Jen
Kehoe
F45-49
650
22/101
214/939
21:56
44:15
8:51
862
Skye
Klein
F16-18
651
9/19
215/939
21:11
44:16
8:52
1644
Ryan
Skrzeczkoski
M25-29
652
44/91
437/838
21:44
44:17
8:52
1015
Tyler
Loftus
M30-34
653
71/124
438/838
21:17
44:19
8:52
858
Brittany
Kirsch
F30-34
654
38/150
216/939
21:33
44:21
8:53
1002
Neil
Lindholm
M60-64
655
15/34
439/838
21:48
44:21
8:53
1154
Samuel
Miller
M25-29
656
45/91
440/838
23:32
44:21
8:53
1629
Eric
Shudarek
M50-54
657
47/84
441/838
20:38
44:21
8:53
23
Joseph
Amato
M19-24
658
35/50
442/838
23:33
44:22
8:53
1790
Jason
Tesch
M35-39
659
64/128
443/838
22:58
44:22
8:53
1955
Nikki
Wierzba
F35-39
660
54/173
217/939
22:41
44:22
8:53
583
Jill
Greve
F45-49
661
23/101
218/939
21:54
44:23
8:53
1595
Jerry
Schumacher
M50-54
662
48/84
444/838
-
44:24
8:53
1184
Laurie
Moyer
F45-49
663
24/101
219/939
22:24
44:25
8:53
1899
Kenneth
Wall
M25-29
664
46/91
445/838
20:23
44:26
8:54
630
Bryon
Halverson
M45-49
665
51/102
446/838
22:14
44:27
8:54
370
Andy
Draeger
M25-29
666
47/91
447/838
23:13
44:31
8:55
890
Austin
Koelemay
M01-15
667
13/23
448/838
21:56
44:31
8:55
343
Robert
Dickenson
M50-54
668
49/84
449/838
22:12
44:33
8:55
1590
Jacob
Schultz
M01-15
669
14/23
450/838
21:22
44:33
8:55
1332
Tim
Peltier
M50-54
670
50/84
451/838
21:58
44:34
8:55
503
Doug E
Fresh
M45-49
671
52/102
452/838
20:43
44:34
8:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
352
Lisa
Disher
F40-44
672
33/145
220/939
21:30
44:34
8:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after