Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Siskiyou Out Back
50K Overall
Info
July 22, 2017 in Ashland, OR
Question About Results?
Races
50M Overall
50M Age Groups
50M Overall - Text Format
50K Overall
50K Age Groups
50K Overall - Text Format
15K Overall
15K Age Groups
15K Overall - Text Format
50K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1229
Ryan
Sankey
M3039
50
9/26
31/102
5:50:22
11:17
1263
Chuck
Walen
M5059
51
4/18
32/102
5:51:22
11:19
1200
Kevin
Parks
M4049
52
8/25
33/102
5:51:42
11:20
1151
Shamai
Larsen
F3039
53
8/31
20/88
5:57:26
11:31
1032
Rachel
Cardoza
F2029
54
6/16
21/88
5:58:40
11:33
1083
Jeffrey
Faulk
F2029
55
7/16
22/88
6:00:15
11:36
1268
Michael
Weinerman
M3039
56
10/26
34/102
6:00:44
11:37
1116
Jason
Havelka
M3039
57
11/26
35/102
6:01:15
11:38
1102
Paul
Gunn
M3039
58
12/26
36/102
6:04:00
11:43
1266
Marc
Weber
M4049
59
9/25
37/102
6:06:16
11:48
1171
Benjamin
McDonald
M1519
60
3/3
38/102
6:12:31
12:00
1276
Bryant
Zwart
M4049
61
10/25
39/102
6:15:41
12:06
1075
Hayes
Dunn
M2029
62
9/15
40/102
6:16:02
12:07
1167
Jeff
Mandrell
M3039
63
13/26
41/102
6:19:46
12:14
1089
Michael
Gallagher
M3039
64
14/26
42/102
6:21:01
12:16
1211
Lyndsay
Price
F4049
65
6/28
23/88
6:21:08
12:17
1124
Hillary
Hickey
F3039
66
9/31
24/88
6:21:36
12:17
1133
Jason
James
M3039
67
15/26
43/102
6:22:15
12:19
1277
Meg
Larsen
F4049
68
7/28
25/88
6:22:16
12:19
1191
Daniel
Newberry
M5059
69
5/18
44/102
6:22:26
12:19
1011
Audrey
Baldessari
F5059
70
2/12
26/88
6:23:30
12:21
1099
Sarah
Graham
F4049
71
8/28
27/88
6:23:40
12:21
1183
Austin
Mock
M2029
72
10/15
45/102
6:24:59
12:24
1242
Bobby
Smith
M3039
73
16/26
46/102
6:25:09
12:24
1177
Carolyn
Menke
F3039
74
10/31
28/88
6:25:17
12:25
1117
Dana
Henderson
M7099
75
1/6
47/102
6:25:33
12:25
1189
Shawna
Myron
F3039
76
11/31
29/88
6:28:03
12:30
1114
Kendre
Harrower
F3039
77
12/31
30/88
6:29:16
12:32
1135
Jason
Jantzer
M5059
78
6/18
48/102
6:31:30
12:37
1274
Lance
Wyss
M4049
79
11/25
49/102
6:31:47
12:37
1023
Tammy
Bohan
F5059
80
3/12
31/88
6:31:48
12:37
1104
Mona
Gutierrez
F5059
81
4/12
32/88
6:31:49
12:37
1073
Tim
Drew
M5059
82
7/18
50/102
6:33:35
12:41
1090
Delaine
Garcia
F5059
83
5/12
33/88
6:34:30
12:42
1288
Sharon
Mosley
F5059
84
6/12
34/88
6:34:34
12:42
1168
Christen
Mansuetti
F4049
85
9/28
35/88
6:35:19
12:44
1165
Kristi
Louthan
F2029
86
8/16
36/88
6:36:31
12:46
1214
Alex
Rea
M4049
87
12/25
51/102
6:37:16
12:48
1212
Elizabeth
Prosser
F2029
88
9/16
37/88
6:37:55
12:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1131
Chris
Hwang
F4049
89
10/28
38/88
6:38:24
12:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after