Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Panera Beacon Run
25K
Panera Beacon 25K, 15K, 5K
Info
March 7, 2020 in Oklahoma City, OK
Question About Results?
Races
25K
15K
5K
25K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
SPLIT
TIME
176
MARY
HAMMER
F5559
72
2:22:00
1:09:25
2:21:47
307
Christopher
Neel
M4044
73
2:27:14
1:08:28
2:22:05
228
Joshua
Kneese
M3034
74
2:22:48
1:11:11
2:22:10
258
Amy
Margolis
F4549
75
2:22:55
1:09:19
2:22:33
99
Wade
Deaver
M5054
76
2:23:57
1:08:44
2:23:17
14
Brian
Amend
M5054
77
2:23:45
1:06:19
2:23:35
188
Betsy
Hilburn
F5559
78
2:24:00
1:10:47
2:23:48
306
Michelle
Needham
F4549
79
2:25:53
1:08:29
2:25:04
209
Shonda
Jay
F4044
80
2:25:45
1:10:12
2:25:17
323
Todd
Owens
M5054
81
2:26:12
1:11:57
2:25:46
490
Erin
Truitt
F3539
82
2:27:13
1:08:15
2:26:17
293
Matthew
Mitchell
M5559
83
2:28:00
1:14:43
2:27:37
534
AMIE
REAGAN
F2529
84
2:28:29
1:12:53
2:27:50
177
Amber
Handke
F3539
85
2:28:26
1:09:01
2:27:59
480
Cindy
Maggart
F3539
86
2:28:40
1:12:53
2:28:00
561
Tiffany
Crawford
F3539
87
2:28:26
1:13:28
2:28:13
370
Fernando
Rojas
M2529
88
2:28:48
1:06:00
2:28:13
267
Chris
Matthews
M3539
89
2:30:28
1:09:25
2:30:18
163
Robert
Gray
M3539
90
2:30:47
1:13:28
2:30:21
248
Anabelle
Lindsey
F1619
91
2:31:24
1:14:08
2:30:38
101
Tony
DeLa Vega
M5559
92
2:31:37
1:12:00
2:30:53
165
Clancy
Green
F3034
93
2:33:33
1:15:47
2:32:35
148
OWEN
GARRETSON
M5559
94
2:33:07
1:10:59
2:32:42
168
Rachel
Griffith
F3034
95
2:33:24
1:16:12
2:33:00
548
ZACHARY
STRAND
M3034
96
2:37:58
1:13:14
2:33:54
493
Francis
Navarro
M5054
97
2:34:08
1:16:58
2:34:08
63
Matt
Byers
M4044
98
2:34:28
1:15:12
2:34:09
442
Marcia
Walker
F6064
99
2:35:18
1:14:07
2:34:58
158
Melissa
Gonzalez
F4549
100
2:35:28
1:15:47
2:35:00
199
Kaleigh
Hulett
F2529
101
2:36:53
1:16:15
2:36:08
341
Sarah
Powers
F4044
102
2:37:16
1:15:43
2:36:19
121
Nathan
Elliott
M3539
103
2:37:04
1:16:04
2:36:19
318
Shawna
Oakes
F4044
104
2:36:58
1:14:27
2:36:36
37
Miriam
Bell
F3034
105
2:42:35
1:17:16
2:37:07
325
Jane
Pace
F6064
106
2:38:03
1:14:59
2:37:25
393
Stephanie
Sheltman
F4044
107
2:42:39
1:15:58
2:37:44
563
CHRIS
WEISER
M3034
108
2:38:20
1:12:30
2:38:06
114
Meagan
Early
F3539
109
2:42:32
1:18:56
2:38:21
334
Brenda
Pipkin
F5054
110
2:39:40
1:15:50
2:38:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
SPLIT
TIME
518
DANA
SKOCH
F4549
111
2:40:55
1:14:59
2:40:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after