Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Creighton Prep Invitational XC Meet
"C" Race Searchable Format
Info
September 21, 2022 in Omaha, NE
Question About Results?
Races
Girls "C" Race
Boys "C" Race
Girls "B" Race
Boys "B" Race
Girls "A" Race
Boys "A" Race
Overall Results--Girls
Overall Results--Boys
Team Results--Girls
Team Results--Boys
"C" Race Searchable Format
"B" Race Searchable Format
"A" Race Searchable Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Creighton Prep XC
"C" Race Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1019
Nate
Kleber
C
1
1/361
1/228
20:03
6:28
1022
Gavin
Perrigo
C
2
2/361
2/228
20:08
6:29
1020
Owen
Kumm
C
3
3/361
3/228
20:19
6:33
1102
Michael
Dixon
C
4
4/361
4/228
20:25
6:35
930
Brendan
Anderson
C
5
5/361
5/228
20:39
6:39
2350
Cameron
White
C
6
6/361
6/228
20:45
6:41
1429
David
Zumdohme
C
7
7/361
7/228
20:48
6:42
2431
Nik
Kelsey
C
8
8/361
8/228
20:50
6:43
1359
Alex
Timm
C
9
9/361
9/228
20:50
6:43
1121
Zach
Hill
C
10
10/361
10/228
20:51
6:43
1119
Michael
Heine
C
11
11/361
11/228
20:53
6:44
2297
Maxwell
Huyck
C
12
12/361
12/228
20:54
6:44
922
Alex
Johnston
C
13
13/361
13/228
20:57
6:45
1024
Zion
Thiesen
C
14
14/361
14/228
20:58
6:45
2344
Porter
Moore
C
15
15/361
15/228
21:02
6:47
1158
Charles
Reed
C
16
16/361
16/228
21:13
6:50
2432
Logan
Mathews
C
17
17/361
17/228
21:14
6:50
1148
Noah
Miller
C
18
18/361
18/228
21:26
6:54
1126
Eddie
Kamm
C
19
19/361
19/228
21:30
6:56
1131
Thaddeus
Kowal
C
20
20/361
20/228
21:32
6:56
1132
Vince
Kowal
C
21
21/361
21/228
21:34
6:57
1164
Patrick
Steinauer
C
22
22/361
22/228
21:38
6:58
1113
Simon
Goitom
C
23
23/361
23/228
21:38
6:58
1197
Luke
Surles
C
24
24/361
24/228
21:44
7:00
1196
Griffin
Spethman
C
25
25/361
25/228
21:45
7:00
921
Nathan
Johannes
C
26
26/361
26/228
21:47
7:01
1150
Jack
Moore
C
27
27/361
27/228
21:50
7:02
2405
Craig
Kerekes
C
28
28/361
28/228
21:53
7:03
2436
Kevin
Nguyenduy
C
29
29/361
29/228
21:54
7:03
1283
Jackson
Cox
C
30
30/361
30/228
21:55
7:03
1321
Tyler
Tingley
C
31
31/361
1/133
21:56
7:04
1071
Asa
Neville
C
32
32/361
31/228
21:56
7:04
1292
Aidan
Johnson
C
33
33/361
32/228
21:59
7:05
1307
Ty
Thomson
C
34
34/361
33/228
22:00
7:05
2429
Jeremiah
Hare
C
35
35/361
34/228
22:03
7:06
958
Austin
Nissen
C
36
36/361
35/228
22:03
7:06
1346
Dylan
Lee
C
37
37/361
36/228
22:03
7:06
1223
Lucas
Meyer
C
38
38/361
37/228
22:06
7:07
1403
Aiden
Bishop
C
39
39/361
38/228
22:10
7:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1668
Lore
Reick
C
40
40/361
39/228
22:11
7:09
1050
Kelby
Kok
C
41
41/361
40/228
22:18
7:11
1257
Dut
Akot
C
42
42/361
41/228
22:20
7:12
1189
Adrian
Negron Figueroa
C
43
43/361
42/228
22:20
7:12
911
Merric
Becker
C
44
44/361
43/228
22:21
7:12
2451
Vincent
Girard
C
45
45/361
44/228
22:22
7:12
948
Sam
Knott
C
46
46/361
45/228
22:22
7:12
1405
Jason
Chase
C
47
47/361
46/228
22:24
7:13
2400
Ronald
Greer
C
48
48/361
47/228
22:24
7:13
1144
Patrick
McFall
C
49
49/361
48/228
22:24
7:13
1277
Aidan
Bergman
C
50
50/361
49/228
22:30
7:15
1184
Riley
Lingenfelter
C
51
51/361
50/228
22:31
7:15
1063
Brandon
Bowen
C
52
52/361
51/228
22:31
7:15
1496
Gavin
Faber
C
53
53/361
52/228
22:33
7:16
915
Cooper
Haddix
C
54
54/361
53/228
22:33
7:16
1340
Logan
Jacobson
C
55
55/361
54/228
22:35
7:16
1141
Joshua
Mammen
C
56
56/361
55/228
22:37
7:17
925
Johnathan
Ryan
C
57
57/361
56/228
22:37
7:17
1325
Aman
Andukuri
C
58
58/361
57/228
22:37
7:17
2153
Felix
Rodriguez
C
59
59/361
58/228
22:38
7:17
2404
Andrew
Jorgensen
C
60
60/361
59/228
22:38
7:17
1281
Robbie
Cornelsen
C
61
61/361
60/228
22:38
7:18
920
Dlyan
Hytrek
C
62
62/361
61/228
22:41
7:18
916
Cj
Hansen
C
63
63/361
62/228
22:42
7:19
1166
Seamus
Sully
C
64
64/361
63/228
22:45
7:20
1996
Domonic
Espinoza
C
65
65/361
64/228
22:45
7:20
1423
Kaden
Sellmeyer
C
66
66/361
65/228
22:45
7:20
1136
Gabe
Linneman
C
67
67/361
66/228
22:46
7:20
1078
Bailyan
Williamson
C
68
68/361
67/228
22:47
7:20
1143
Luke
Martinez-Jaworski
C
69
69/361
68/228
22:47
7:20
1290
Ace
Hubbard
C
70
70/361
69/228
22:47
7:20
1401
Grant
Barrett
C
71
71/361
70/228
22:48
7:21
950
Brayden
Kreikemeier
C
72
72/361
71/228
22:51
7:22
1494
Isaac
Avila-Fuertes
C
73
73/361
72/228
22:51
7:22
1186
Jonah
Lubberstedt
C
74
74/361
73/228
22:52
7:22
2456
Bode
Kalisch
C
75
75/361
74/228
22:55
7:23
1139
Ethan
Mabbitt
C
76
76/361
75/228
22:55
7:23
1101
Luke
Decher
C
77
77/361
76/228
22:56
7:23
1410
Ryan
Hempel
C
78
78/361
77/228
23:00
7:24
2411
Isaac
Manahan
C
79
79/361
78/228
23:00
7:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1188
Brody
McArdle
C
80
80/361
79/228
23:00
7:25
1075
Ryan
Smith
C
81
81/361
80/228
23:00
7:25
999
Sha
Reh
C
82
82/361
81/228
23:02
7:25
957
Jake
Newcomer
C
83
83/361
82/228
23:02
7:25
1229
Dhruv
Singh
C
84
84/361
83/228
23:05
7:26
946
Sam
Houska
C
85
85/361
84/228
23:08
7:27
2414
Andrew
Meyer
C
86
86/361
85/228
23:09
7:27
1291
Max
Hubbard
C
87
87/361
86/228
23:09
7:28
1356
Doug
Robey
C
88
88/361
87/228
23:10
7:28
2464
Jonathan
Richter-Egger
C
89
89/361
88/228
23:10
7:28
1421
Will
Robson
C
90
90/361
89/228
23:10
7:28
955
Imrane
Mahamane-Kosso
C
91
91/361
90/228
23:12
7:28
1262
Deng
Keer
C
92
92/361
91/228
23:14
7:29
1109
Zane
Fox
C
93
93/361
92/228
23:17
7:30
914
Alex
German
C
94
94/361
93/228
23:17
7:30
1216
Austin
Hanna
C
95
95/361
94/228
23:19
7:31
945
Henry
Houska
C
96
96/361
95/228
23:20
7:31
1422
Jacob
Schmitz
C
97
97/361
96/228
23:23
7:32
1108
Thomas
Forbes
C
98
98/361
97/228
23:23
7:32
1357
Pranav
Sabarish
C
99
99/361
98/228
23:25
7:32
2395
Connor
Bigelow
C
100
100/361
99/228
23:25
7:33
1258
Jack
Bywater
C
101
101/361
100/228
23:27
7:33
2449
Connor
Lodes
C
102
102/361
101/228
23:29
7:34
2426
J\'Ovie
Albeno
C
103
103/361
102/228
23:34
7:35
931
Isaac
Blomenkamp
C
104
104/361
103/228
23:35
7:36
1424
Tyler
Sudeta
C
105
105/361
104/228
23:35
7:36
1111
Liam
Galvan
C
106
106/361
105/228
23:38
7:37
1015
Misael
Garcia
C
107
107/361
106/228
23:38
7:37
1185
Logan
Little
C
108
108/361
107/228
23:39
7:37
1116
Owen
Hardy
C
109
109/361
108/228
23:42
7:38
1225
Caden
Prince
C
110
110/361
109/228
23:46
7:39
1427
Zach
Taylor
C
111
111/361
110/228
23:46
7:39
1752
Edgar
Swinarski
C
112
112/361
111/228
23:47
7:40
1127
Mitchell
Kastl
C
113
113/361
112/228
23:49
7:40
1021
Gavin
Lopez
C
114
114/361
113/228
23:50
7:40
2448
Harrison
Culjat
C
115
115/361
114/228
23:51
7:41
1128
Padric
Keenan
C
116
116/361
115/228
23:52
7:41
1091
Andrew
Blazauskas
C
117
117/361
116/228
23:52
7:41
2433
Brodie
Muhlecke
C
118
118/361
117/228
23:52
7:41
1198
Ethan
Vesely
C
119
119/361
118/228
23:54
7:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1642
Daniel
Ramos
C
120
120/361
119/228
23:54
7:42
1345
Hunter
Lassiter
C
121
121/361
120/228
23:55
7:42
1285
Jackson
Edwards
C
122
122/361
121/228
23:55
7:42
1104
Ryan
Eichele
C
123
123/361
122/228
23:58
7:43
2463
Lucas
Richards
C
124
124/361
123/228
23:58
7:43
1178
Noah
German
C
125
125/361
124/228
23:59
7:44
2491
Blake
Bowman
C
126
126/361
125/228
24:00
7:44
2349
Jack
Weitz
C
127
127/361
126/228
24:00
7:44
1169
Cameron
Thompson
C
128
128/361
127/228
24:08
7:46
1035
Deantwan
Harris
C
129
129/361
128/228
24:13
7:48
1106
Jack
Filipi
C
130
130/361
129/228
24:14
7:48
940
Irving
Estrada
C
131
131/361
130/228
24:14
7:48
1303
Carter
Schorsch
C
132
132/361
131/228
24:16
7:49
1727
Cooper
Rolles
C
133
133/361
132/228
24:17
7:49
1193
Cristian
Rodriguez
C
134
134/361
133/228
24:17
7:49
1280
Kaiden
Christensen
C
135
135/361
134/228
24:18
7:50
967
Collin
Stevens
C
136
136/361
135/228
24:18
7:50
1230
Michael
Sommers
C
137
137/361
136/228
24:21
7:50
1088
Mark
Bausch
C
138
138/361
137/228
24:28
7:53
1162
Colin
Schneider
C
139
139/361
138/228
24:30
7:53
1418
Ronnie
Miller
C
140
140/361
139/228
24:30
7:53
1350
Nailea
Rens
C
141
141/361
140/228
24:31
7:54
1146
Maddox
Meyer
C
142
142/361
141/228
24:32
7:54
1274
Jaxton
Anderson
C
143
143/361
142/228
24:35
7:55
2397
Hudson
Carrico
C
144
144/361
143/228
24:39
7:56
1072
Henry
Nguyen
C
145
145/361
144/228
24:42
7:57
1173
Ed
Watson
C
146
146/361
145/228
24:45
7:58
1338
Raffael
Huckins
C
147
147/361
146/228
24:47
7:59
1276
Logan
Bennett
C
148
148/361
147/228
24:48
7:59
2342
Donald
Maresch
C
149
149/361
148/228
24:49
8:00
1105
Jacob
Feuerbach
C
150
150/361
149/228
24:53
8:01
1591
Hekima
Muli
C
151
151/361
150/228
24:54
8:01
1263
Isaac
Nolte
C
152
152/361
151/228
24:57
8:02
2478
Kelsey
Hohenstein
C
153
153/361
2/133
24:58
8:03
1129
Joseph
Kelly
C
154
154/361
152/228
25:01
8:03
938
Mason
Dooley
C
155
155/361
153/228
25:02
8:04
944
Jack
Holtorf
C
156
156/361
154/228
25:03
8:04
1016
Chuck
Gibson
C
157
157/361
155/228
25:07
8:05
2428
Dayton
Corcoran
C
158
158/361
156/228
25:07
8:05
1044
Teddy
Anderson
C
159
159/361
157/228
25:10
8:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2348
Jerry
Swenson
C
160
160/361
158/228
25:12
8:07
1245
Amelia
Onwiler
C
161
161/361
3/133
25:13
8:07
1065
Alex
Contreras
C
162
162/361
159/228
25:14
8:07
1012
Marshall
Brydll
C
163
163/361
160/228
25:14
8:08
1441
Anna
Gillum
C
164
164/361
4/133
25:14
8:08
2285
Gautam
Gurung
C
165
165/361
161/228
25:16
8:08
1098
Fionn
Connors
C
166
166/361
162/228
25:17
8:09
1007
Naomi
Martin
C
167
167/361
5/133
25:18
8:09
2442
Isabel
Orellana
C
168
168/361
6/133
25:19
8:09
1426
Nathan
Taylor
C
169
169/361
163/228
25:19
8:09
1408
Jouls
Fisher
C
170
170/361
164/228
25:19
8:09
1013
Omari
Danzie
C
171
171/361
165/228
25:20
8:10
1259
Jahir
Cartegena Fernande
C
172
172/361
166/228
25:25
8:11
1729
Emerson
Schaap
C
173
173/361
167/228
25:25
8:11
1137
Tj
Loughran
C
174
174/361
168/228
25:27
8:12
987
Johnna
Pick
C
175
175/361
7/133
25:28
8:12
1465
Caroline
Keating
C
176
176/361
8/133
25:28
8:12
1000
Addie
Brabb
C
177
177/361
9/133
25:31
8:13
1087
Jackson
Anderson
C
178
178/361
169/228
25:32
8:13
1076
Josh
Templeman
C
179
179/361
170/228
25:33
8:14
1073
Joel
Santacruz
C
180
180/361
171/228
25:33
8:14
971
Sydney
Bird
C
181
181/361
10/133
25:37
8:15
1031
Adrian
Banderas
C
182
182/361
172/228
25:38
8:15
1157
Leo
Pulido
C
183
183/361
173/228
25:39
8:16
2430
Daniel
Hargrave
C
184
184/361
174/228
25:41
8:16
2398
Lamine
Caulibaly
C
185
185/361
175/228
25:41
8:16
2380
Elle
Haan
C
186
186/361
11/133
25:42
8:17
2418
Sam
Ruppert
C
187
187/361
176/228
25:42
8:17
1266
Ryan
Rohr
C
188
188/361
177/228
25:43
8:17
951
Mason
Kuhl
C
189
189/361
178/228
25:46
8:18
1163
Henry
Sommer
C
190
190/361
179/228
25:46
8:18
1199
Mikki
Bonten
C
191
191/361
12/133
25:47
8:18
1206
Grace
O\'Neill
C
192
192/361
13/133
25:49
8:19
1411
Ayden
Homan
C
193
193/361
180/228
25:51
8:19
1200
Elisa
Campos
C
194
194/361
14/133
25:51
8:20
1204
Kaelyn
Ford
C
195
195/361
15/133
25:52
8:20
1473
Maggie
Stessman
C
196
196/361
16/133
25:52
8:20
996
Abby
Woods
C
197
197/361
17/133
25:52
8:20
1152
Colton
Nelson
C
198
198/361
181/228
25:53
8:20
1243
Allison
Keasling
C
199
199/361
18/133
25:54
8:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1154
Will
Ochsner
C
200
200/361
182/228
25:54
8:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after