Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
All In For Autism 10K and 5K
5K Run/Walk
Info
April 28, 2019 in Bellevue, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1573
Noah
Primitivo
M 19 UN
645
48/64
236/319
1:03:44
18:54
1575
Stephany
Primitivo
F 35-39
646
55/72
410/562
1:03:47
18:55
1571
Alan
Primitivo
M 35-39
647
28/38
237/319
1:03:52
18:57
1428
Bob
McAskill
M 60-64
648
5/9
238/319
1:04:04
19:00
1429
Lynn
McAskill
F 55-59
649
24/35
411/562
1:04:09
19:02
1337
Lydia
Koster
F 65-69
650
15/19
412/562
1:04:10
19:02
1304
Evgeniia
Katkova
F 30-34
651
42/65
413/562
1:04:13
19:03
1019
Samantha
Byrd
F 40-44
652
42/60
414/562
1:04:14
19:03
1169
Chris
Gall
F 40-44
653
43/60
415/562
1:04:14
19:03
1790
Matthew
Wen
M 19 UN
654
49/64
239/319
1:04:14
19:03
1334
Bruce
Koster
M 70-74
655
6/6
240/319
1:04:14
19:03
1761
Kyle
Visitacion
M 25-29
656
30/39
241/319
1:04:15
19:04
1485
Tina
Mose
F 45-49
657
39/50
416/562
1:04:16
19:04
1563
Brady
Pollard
M 25-29
658
31/39
242/319
1:04:25
19:07
1484
Marissa
Mose
F 25-29
659
54/74
417/562
1:04:29
19:08
1764
Bonnie
Voegele
F 45-49
660
40/50
418/562
1:04:29
19:08
1683
Siddharth
Srinivasan
M 19 UN
661
50/64
243/319
1:04:39
19:11
1087
Cisco
Cornidez-Pittman
M 35-39
662
29/38
244/319
1:04:51
19:14
1934
Priti
Sharma
F 45-49
663
41/50
419/562
1:05:10
19:20
1472
Shalini
Misra
F 45-49
664
42/50
420/562
1:05:11
19:20
1001
Elena
Borniakova
F 55-59
665
25/35
421/562
1:05:19
19:23
1698
Anna
Swindell
F 35-39
666
56/72
422/562
1:05:20
19:23
1697
Adam
Swindell
M 19 UN
667
51/64
245/319
1:05:20
19:23
1699
Nelson
Swindell
M 40-44
668
16/18
246/319
1:05:22
19:23
1120
Irina
Donnelly
F 35-39
669
57/72
423/562
1:05:24
19:24
404
Patrick
Oakes
M 35-39
670
30/38
247/319
1:05:56
19:34
971
Laynette
Baron
F 55-59
671
26/35
424/562
1:05:58
19:34
1034
Brian
Cant
M 30-34
672
25/35
248/319
1:06:00
19:35
1150
Maxwell
Feldman
M 19 UN
673
52/64
249/319
1:06:03
19:36
1923
Emily
Kranz
F 20-24
674
28/33
425/562
1:06:03
19:36
1235
Dana
Hoballah
F 19 UN
675
75/87
426/562
1:06:04
19:36
1340
Lee
Kranz
M 60-64
676
6/9
250/319
1:06:04
19:36
1339
Karen
Kranz
F 55-59
677
27/35
427/562
1:06:07
19:37
987
Nicole
Bideganeta
F 20-24
678
29/33
428/562
1:06:08
19:37
1038
Lana
Cesmat
F 65-69
679
16/19
429/562
1:06:14
19:39
476
Shawn
Smith
M 20-24
680
15/19
251/319
1:06:15
19:39
1037
Charles
Cesmat
M 25-29
681
32/39
252/319
1:06:15
19:39
1268
Rob
Jensen
M 25-29
682
33/39
253/319
1:06:16
19:39
329
Wendy
Kizzier
F 55-59
683
28/35
430/562
1:06:16
19:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1523
Roisin
O'Farrell
F 50-54
684
26/37
431/562
1:06:16
19:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after