Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
213
Lori
Barnes
F 30-34
420
11/344
74/3974
37:00
36:49
7:22
3741
Daniel
Rittenhouse
M 55-59
421
8/204
347/3342
37:15
36:50
7:22
8091
Dustin
Orner
M 30-34
422
39/282
348/3342
37:18
36:51
7:23
5066
Conley
Zomermaand
M 60-64
423
2/151
349/3342
37:13
36:51
7:23
3856
Ben
Ruffin
M 25-29
424
35/286
350/3342
38:06
36:52
7:23
6919
Mark
Toman
CLYDE A
425
6/224
351/3342
37:08
36:52
7:23
1542
Graham
Gilkison
M 12-14
426
23/173
352/3342
37:56
36:54
7:23
3784
Paul
Rogero
M 30-34
427
40/282
353/3342
37:49
36:55
7:23
3783
David
Rogero
M 35-39
428
30/211
354/3342
37:49
36:55
7:23
5820
Harvey
Hahn
M 45-49
429
24/256
355/3342
37:11
36:55
7:23
2428
Bret
Knickerbocker
M 25-29
430
36/286
356/3342
37:32
36:56
7:24
5536
Jeff
Dixon
M 50-54
431
23/253
357/3342
37:13
36:58
7:24
1743
Roxanne
Hanna
F 45-49
432
2/302
75/3974
37:31
36:58
7:24
731
Luke
Cerbin
M 25-29
433
37/286
358/3342
37:17
36:59
7:24
2220
Lauren
Johnson
F 25-29
434
12/418
76/3974
37:13
36:59
7:24
3061
Myia
Miller
F 35-39
435
8/331
77/3974
37:47
37:00
7:24
2254
Robert
Jones
M 15-19
436
88/359
359/3342
38:16
37:01
7:25
224
Crystal
Barton
F 40-44
437
6/288
78/3974
37:06
37:01
7:25
2859
Kelly
Mayhew
F 20-24
438
25/525
79/3974
37:24
37:01
7:25
3357
Donald
Oreskovich
M 50-54
439
24/253
360/3342
37:21
37:02
7:25
4472
Patrick
Terhune
M 45-49
440
25/256
361/3342
42:02
37:03
7:25
7323
Jackson
Shultz
M 12-14
441
24/173
362/3342
40:07
37:03
7:25
6529
Doug
Posey
M 50-54
442
25/253
363/3342
37:37
37:03
7:25
212
Joe
Barnes
M 35-39
443
31/211
364/3342
37:14
37:03
7:25
4526
Jenny
Titova
F 30-34
444
12/344
80/3974
37:29
37:03
7:25
3672
Anne
Reihman
F 25-29
445
13/418
81/3974
37:21
37:03
7:25
5768
Ben
Green
M 35-39
446
32/211
365/3342
38:37
37:05
7:25
5676
Jeremiah
Frueauf
CLYDE A
447
7/224
366/3342
37:47
37:06
7:26
2667
Grant
Linkenbach
M 25-29
448
38/286
367/3342
38:16
37:07
7:26
6382
Stefan
Muterspaw
M 12-14
449
25/173
368/3342
37:14
37:07
7:26
7213
Derek
Johnson
M 35-39
450
33/211
369/3342
37:18
37:09
7:26
237
Michael
Baucher
M 55-59
451
9/204
370/3342
37:57
37:09
7:26
7441
Chelsea
Brunsman
F 20-24
452
26/525
82/3974
38:41
37:10
7:26
3900
Ron
Saunders
M 50-54
453
26/253
371/3342
37:34
37:10
7:26
4010
Derek
Scott
M 30-34
454
41/282
372/3342
37:59
37:10
7:26
8174
Jerry
Wamsley
M 45-49
455
26/256
373/3342
37:22
37:11
7:27
4916
Heather
Winkler
F 40-44
456
7/288
83/3974
37:33
37:11
7:27
2926
Nicholas
McGrail
M 30-34
457
42/282
374/3342
38:58
37:11
7:27
577
Dylan
Bruchs
M 12-14
458
26/173
375/3342
39:37
37:11
7:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6196
Ian
MacDonald
CLYDE A
459
8/224
376/3342
37:39
37:12
7:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after