Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5714
John
Vittori
M 51-55
252
6/35
197/940
30:02
27:30
8:53
2642
Dara
Bush
F 8-9
253
4/107
56/1142
27:37
27:31
8:53
2324
Sadier
Little
M 16-18
254
4/10
198/940
27:32
27:32
8:53
5274
Richard
Mills
M 36-40
255
13/86
199/940
27:54
27:33
8:53
5577
Colleen
Marchal
F 12-15
256
13/139
57/1142
27:43
27:34
8:54
3024
Manuel
Torres
M 25-30
257
6/21
200/940
31:52
27:35
8:54
5847
Kristen
Chandler
F 46-50
258
7/88
58/1142
27:45
27:36
8:54
2379
Jameson
Delks
M 8-9
259
18/126
201/940
46:01
27:36
8:55
3465
Stephen
Thomas
M 25-30
260
7/21
202/940
31:30
27:37
8:55
2691
Braedon
Matthews
M 12-15
261
57/137
203/940
27:44
27:37
8:55
5644
Noah
Stubbs
M 12-15
262
58/137
204/940
29:12
27:37
8:55
5738
Shane
Witmer
M 25-30
263
8/21
205/940
29:56
27:37
8:55
2380
Matt
Delks
M 41-45
264
23/110
206/940
46:02
27:37
8:55
2911
Dominic
Liotta
M 8-9
265
19/126
207/940
29:01
27:38
8:55
5642
Anna
Stubbs
F 12-15
266
14/139
59/1142
29:12
27:38
8:55
5643
Lawrence
Stubbs
M 46-50
267
14/72
208/940
29:13
27:38
8:55
5620
Renzo
Roman-Gibu
F 10-11
268
14/192
60/1142
27:47
27:39
8:55
2944
Yumi
Shimonaka
F 8-9
269
5/107
61/1142
29:06
27:39
8:55
5519
Gregory
Gerlovich
M 36-40
270
14/86
209/940
27:41
27:39
8:55
2914
Nicole
Liotta
F 31-35
271
3/62
62/1142
29:02
27:39
8:56
2726
Zach
Cooper
M 12-15
272
59/137
210/940
28:19
27:43
8:57
5788
Michael
Fowler
M 46-50
273
15/72
211/940
31:02
27:43
8:57
5240
Megan
Long
F 36-40
274
10/152
63/1142
27:54
27:43
8:57
2045
Alexander
Varghese
M 12-15
275
60/137
212/940
30:17
27:46
8:58
2585
Kira
Smith
F 8-9
276
6/107
64/1142
31:43
27:46
8:58
3309
Kevin
Juarez
M 10-11
277
50/202
213/940
30:45
27:48
8:58
5206
Paul
Jordan
M 46-50
278
16/72
214/940
29:35
27:51
8:59
3222
Daniel
Baker
M 41-45
279
24/110
215/940
29:00
27:51
9:00
5296
Brynn
Patrick
F 16-18
280
2/22
65/1142
28:26
27:52
9:00
3147
Jill
Leslie
F 41-45
281
6/148
66/1142
30:11
27:54
9:00
5161
Joshua
Green
M 36-40
282
15/86
216/940
28:51
27:56
9:01
5343
Robert
Sczepanski
M 66-70
283
2/6
217/940
30:10
27:57
9:01
2216
Matthew
Clements
M 10-11
284
51/202
218/940
30:24
27:58
9:01
3411
Geoff
Silver
M 41-45
285
25/110
219/940
29:37
27:59
9:02
3412
Teddy
Silver
M 8-9
286
20/126
220/940
29:37
27:59
9:02
2558
Levi
Lozada
M 10-11
287
52/202
221/940
28:06
28:00
9:02
5291
Scott
Novak
M 41-45
288
26/110
222/940
29:04
28:01
9:03
2488
Kara
Haven
F 41-45
289
7/148
67/1142
28:56
28:01
9:03
3688
MacY
Betz
F 8-9
290
7/107
68/1142
32:14
28:02
9:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5520
Heather
Gerlovich
F 36-40
291
11/152
69/1142
28:06
28:03
9:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after