Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mastondon Trail Run
10M
Info
March 1, 2020 in Tumalo, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10M
10M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
56
Matt
Palilla
M3539
1
1/5
1/46
1:01:49.07
6:07
30
Dave
Harms
M4044
2
1/9
2/46
1:04:23.02
6:22
25
Allison
Grace Morgan
F3539
3
1/10
1/49
1:06:18.08
6:34
91
Will
Strachan
M2529
4
1/3
3/46
1:07:47.01
6:42
50
Zebediah
Millslagle
M2024
5
1/1
4/46
1:09:04.01
6:50
88
John
Craft
M4549
6
1/8
5/46
1:09:17.07
6:51
89
Collier
Lawrence
F3034
7
1/5
2/49
1:10:07.03
6:56
87
Joel
Wirtz
M4549
8
2/8
6/46
1:10:26.01
6:58
15
Turner
Crockett
M0114
9
1/1
7/46
1:11:30.04
7:04
60
Daniel
Porter
M2529
10
2/3
8/46
1:11:45.04
7:06
62
Dirk
Renner
M4549
11
3/8
9/46
1:12:24.05
7:10
8
James
Blanchard
M5054
12
1/5
10/46
1:12:49.04
7:12
16
Steve
Dahlberg
M5559
13
1/5
11/46
1:13:23.09
7:16
93
Andy
Clarke
M5054
14
2/5
12/46
1:16:20.08
7:33
1
Jason
Adams
M4044
15
2/9
13/46
1:16:36.03
7:35
57
Nikki
Parnell
F2529
16
1/3
3/49
1:16:37.04
7:35
12
Taylor
Caldwell
M2529
17
3/3
14/46
1:17:28.05
7:40
52
Megan
Myers
F3539
18
2/10
4/49
1:18:01.03
7:43
28
Kristy
Hall
F3034
19
2/5
5/49
1:18:19.02
7:45
48
Patrick
Miller
M4549
20
4/8
15/46
1:19:04.08
7:49
74
Misha
Therrian
F3539
21
3/10
6/49
1:19:18.07
7:51
63
Dan
Rhodes
M4549
22
5/8
16/46
1:19:54.08
7:54
41
Mike
Lindaas
M5054
23
3/5
17/46
1:20:33
7:58
79
Chris
Vergona
F5054
24
1/8
7/49
1:20:45.02
7:59
83
Kenneth
Mabry
M3034
25
1/3
18/46
1:20:46.09
7:59
61
Alan
Radoulovitch
M4044
26
3/9
19/46
1:21:17.06
8:02
9
Tom
Blanchette
M5559
27
2/5
20/46
1:22:50.08
8:12
5
Wade
Bale
M4549
28
6/8
21/46
1:23:00.02
8:13
59
Colleen
Peterson
F4549
29
1/7
8/49
1:23:40.05
8:17
13
Brandon
Cardwell
M4044
30
4/9
22/46
1:23:54.04
8:18
20
Andy
Fenwick
M4549
31
7/8
23/46
1:24:38.05
8:22
85
Erika
Litzer
F3539
32
4/10
9/49
1:24:49.04
8:23
55
Chassen
Ortiz
F3034
33
3/5
10/49
1:25:57.02
8:30
19
Matthew
Dimond
M4549
34
8/8
24/46
1:26:14.04
8:32
54
Jeff
Nunnenkamp
M4044
35
5/9
25/46
1:26:18.09
8:32
7
Ian
Berg
M3539
36
2/5
26/46
1:26:35.06
8:34
95
Heather
Stadnisky
F3539
37
5/10
11/49
1:27:25.03
8:39
73
Nick
Swagger
M4044
38
6/9
27/46
1:27:25.04
8:39
53
James
Neale
M3034
39
2/3
28/46
1:28:21.08
8:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
75
Robert
Towne
M6569
40
1/3
29/46
1:30:53
8:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after