Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Boone Hospital Foundation Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 23, 2017 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
14072
Seth
Brown
M2024
1
1/34
1/567
16:51
5:27
15016
Logan
Buster
M1519
2
1/51
2/567
17:14
5:34
15022
Marshall
Moyer
M2024
3
2/34
3/567
17:20
5:36
15015
Cale
Littrell
M1519
4
2/51
4/567
17:20
5:36
13552
Jack
Stevens
M1519
5
3/51
5/567
17:45
5:44
14287
Jacob
Sykuta
M1519
6
4/51
6/567
18:20
5:56
15044
Cole
Brenneke
M1519
7
5/51
7/567
18:27
5:58
14442
Charlie
Werth
M1519
8
6/51
8/567
18:29
5:58
14286
Grant
Sykuta
M2024
9
3/34
9/567
18:30
5:59
14367
Kevin
Kiehne
M1519
10
7/51
10/567
18:36
6:01
14595
Isaiah
Spellman
M1519
11
8/51
11/567
18:45
6:04
14358
Jay
Koller
M1519
12
9/51
12/567
18:48
6:04
13989
Adama
Tukuli
M3034
13
1/52
13/567
18:56
6:07
14468
Nick
Choma
M1519
14
10/51
14/567
18:58
6:08
14047
Adam
Sher
M3034
15
2/52
15/567
19:08
6:11
13560
Kurtis
Schweikert
M1519
16
11/51
16/567
19:13
6:13
14064
Nicole
Hirner
F2529
17
1/82
1/716
19:15
6:13
14326
Joel
Forck
M3034
18
3/52
17/567
19:17
6:14
14100
Tim
Rhodenbaugh
M1519
19
12/51
18/567
19:22
6:16
15218
Brian
Caldwell
M3034
20
4/52
19/567
19:32
6:19
14492
Kevin
Stark
M3034
21
5/52
20/567
19:32
6:19
13584
Sankalp
Shiva
M3034
22
6/52
21/567
19:34
6:19
14188
Marissa
Kraus
F1519
23
1/40
2/716
19:36
6:20
15055
Elizabeth
Worsowicz
F2529
24
2/82
3/716
19:43
6:22
14063
Josh
Hirner
M2529
25
1/54
22/567
19:48
6:24
14194
Kellen
Clowe
M1519
26
13/51
23/567
19:50
6:25
14564
Donny
Danner
M5559
27
1/46
24/567
19:54
6:26
14101
Donlon
McGovernq
M5054
28
1/32
25/567
19:58
6:27
13980
Laura
Worley
F3034
29
1/91
4/716
20:00
6:28
14986
Laura
Hillard
F3034
30
2/91
5/716
20:01
6:28
15001
Hannah
Kruse
F3034
31
3/91
6/716
20:01
6:28
14597
Marcus
Skala
M3539
32
1/57
26/567
20:02
6:28
15213
Jeff
Oursler
M1519
33
14/51
27/567
20:03
6:29
13559
Kevin Seth
Schweikert
M1014
34
1/71
28/567
20:09
6:31
15147
Jason
Grant
M3034
35
7/52
29/567
20:16
6:33
14606
Daniel
Devine
M4044
36
1/49
30/567
20:17
6:33
14391
Evan
Shory
M1014
37
2/71
31/567
20:19
6:34
14359
Amanda
Oleiro
F2529
38
3/82
7/716
20:23
6:35
14860
William
Moore
M2529
39
2/54
32/567
20:26
6:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
13583
Justin
Mongler
M3539
40
2/57
33/567
20:36
6:39
15252
Kevin
Nybeck
M1014
41
3/71
34/567
20:37
6:40
13544
Mike
Byrne
M3539
42
3/57
35/567
20:51
6:44
14298
Josh
Moore
M3034
43
8/52
36/567
20:54
6:45
14463
Brian
Tate
M4044
44
2/49
37/567
20:54
6:45
13553
Caroline
Stevens
F1519
45
2/40
8/716
21:07
6:49
13514
Brian
Vanskike
M1519
46
15/51
38/567
21:13
6:51
14617
Geoff
Custer
M4044
47
3/49
39/567
21:17
6:52
14004
Silas
Glaude
M1519
48
16/51
40/567
21:28
6:56
14345
Garrett
Quick
M2529
49
3/54
41/567
21:29
6:57
14309
David
Moss
M3539
50
4/57
42/567
21:35
6:58
14768
Karl
Olson
M5054
51
2/32
43/567
21:39
7:00
14048
Sean
Marx
M2529
52
4/54
44/567
21:40
7:00
13554
Tomas
Brock
M2529
53
5/54
45/567
21:48
7:03
14750
Zach
Smith
M1519
54
17/51
46/567
21:52
7:04
14650
Mark
Vellek
M5559
55
2/46
47/567
22:00
7:06
14726
Tessa
Vellek
F2024
56
1/59
9/716
22:00
7:06
14687
Adelaide
Reaser
F1014
57
1/55
10/716
22:01
7:07
14279
Dale
Parker
M4549
58
1/44
48/567
22:03
7:07
13557
Kevin Mark
Schweikert
M5054
59
3/32
49/567
22:08
7:09
13639
Harsha
Yellanki
M2024
60
4/34
50/567
22:11
7:10
14671
Tristan
Welsh
M2024
61
5/34
51/567
22:15
7:11
15190
Austin
Siddens
M3034
62
9/52
52/567
22:18
7:12
15256
Mindy
Burkhardt
F2529
63
4/82
11/716
22:18
7:12
14051
Josh
Garrison
M2529
64
6/54
53/567
22:19
7:12
14584
Peter
Noble
M2529
65
7/54
54/567
22:19
7:13
15192
Joshua
Smith
M4044
66
4/49
55/567
22:22
7:13
14344
Kelsey
Quick
F2529
67
5/82
12/716
22:26
7:15
15094
Eric
Bryda
M2024
68
6/34
56/567
22:26
7:15
14975
Justin
Lannin
M1519
69
18/51
57/567
22:29
7:16
15093
Karl
Bryda
M5559
70
3/46
58/567
22:30
7:16
14697
Alex
Brownstein
M1014
71
4/71
59/567
22:32
7:17
15058
Peri
Welch
F1014
72
2/55
13/716
22:37
7:18
15056
Luke
Welch
M4549
73
2/44
60/567
22:38
7:19
13523
Xander
Kennedy
M3539
74
5/57
61/567
22:46
7:21
14723
Patrick
Doll
M3034
75
10/52
62/567
22:47
7:22
14348
Dan
Becker
M4549
76
3/44
63/567
22:48
7:22
14215
Steve
Keller
M5559
77
4/46
64/567
22:51
7:23
14972
John
Lannin
M5054
78
4/32
65/567
22:55
7:24
14577
Kyle
Schaffer
M2529
79
8/54
66/567
22:56
7:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
14767
Ben
Olson
M2529
80
9/54
67/567
22:58
7:25
14033
Keith
Webb
M3539
81
6/57
68/567
22:59
7:25
14042
Brett
Rugen
M3539
82
7/57
69/567
22:59
7:25
14855
Nicholas
Barnes
M1519
83
19/51
70/567
23:01
7:26
14876
Dave
Sill
M3539
84
8/57
71/567
23:01
7:26
14078
Bill
Bushnell
M4549
85
4/44
72/567
23:01
7:26
14257
Luke
McBee
M1014
86
5/71
73/567
23:04
7:27
15131
Jennifer
Anderson
F4044
87
1/74
14/716
23:05
7:28
14003
Tara
Flynn
F4549
88
1/56
15/716
23:08
7:29
14536
Brent
Davis
M3034
89
11/52
74/567
23:13
7:30
15163
Tobias
Scheidt
M1014
90
6/71
75/567
23:14
7:30
14744
Rongrong
Wang
F1014
91
3/55
16/716
23:14
7:30
14487
Nathaniel
Marsh
M1519
92
20/51
76/567
23:16
7:31
14628
Paul
Wade
M3539
93
9/57
77/567
23:16
7:31
14843
John
Clowe
M4549
94
5/44
78/567
23:17
7:31
14372
Joshua
Kiehne
M1519
95
21/51
79/567
23:20
7:32
14368
Jason
Kiehne
M2024
96
7/34
80/567
23:20
7:32
14076
Ryan
Blair
M4044
97
5/49
81/567
23:22
7:33
14990
Jeremy
Milarsky
M4044
98
6/49
82/567
23:28
7:35
14429
Rachel
Edidin
F1519
99
3/40
17/716
23:28
7:35
14987
Wes
Kenyon
M4044
100
7/49
83/567
23:29
7:35
14373
Joseph
Kiehne
M1519
101
22/51
84/567
23:38
7:38
14635
Wil
Ross
M2529
102
10/54
85/567
23:38
7:38
14347
Terzah
Becker
F4044
103
2/74
18/716
23:41
7:39
14099
Luca
M
M1519
104
23/51
86/567
23:43
7:40
13986
Darren
Kritzer
M3034
105
12/52
87/567
23:45
7:40
14092
Lindsay
Riddick
F3539
106
1/93
19/716
23:48
7:41
14098
Paul
M
M80UP
107
1/1
88/567
23:48
7:41
13543
Kevin
Shull
M3539
108
10/57
89/567
23:50
7:42
14262
Aaron
Bundy
M2024
109
8/34
90/567
23:57
7:44
14113
Adam
Candrl
M1519
110
24/51
91/567
24:00
7:45
14869
Ted
Stephenson
M5054
111
5/32
92/567
24:04
7:46
14925
John
Anderson
M6569
112
1/12
93/567
24:05
7:47
14356
Will
Ryan
M2529
113
11/54
94/567
24:06
7:47
14717
Toby
Clifton
M4044
114
8/49
95/567
24:07
7:48
13555
Kaleb
Schweikert
M1014
115
7/71
96/567
24:08
7:48
15205
Robert
Montgomery
M2024
116
9/34
97/567
24:08
7:48
14061
Jack
Uhrig
M6064
117
1/19
98/567
24:09
7:48
15207
Douglas
Duncan
M5559
118
5/46
99/567
24:09
7:48
15176
Joseph
Koo
M1519
119
25/51
100/567
24:10
7:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
14637
Dilan
Kurukulasuriya
M1519
120
26/51
101/567
24:13
7:49
13524
Doug
Steinhoff
M5559
121
6/46
102/567
24:13
7:49
13525
Amy
Zimmermann
F4044
122
3/74
20/716
24:13
7:50
14528
Benjamin
Maynard
M1519
123
27/51
103/567
24:14
7:50
14032
Lisa
Webb
F4044
124
4/74
21/716
24:16
7:50
13562
Cody
Hicks
M2529
125
12/54
104/567
24:17
7:51
14363
Thomas
Vodnansky
M1014
126
8/71
105/567
24:17
7:51
13561
Ashley
Hicks
F2529
127
6/82
22/716
24:18
7:51
14520
Clayton
Morgan
M1519
128
28/51
106/567
24:19
7:51
14580
Gregory
Biedermann
M4044
129
9/49
107/567
24:21
7:52
15132
Brent
Beumer
M4044
130
10/49
108/567
24:23
7:53
13633
Anna
Rorvig
F3034
131
4/91
23/716
24:23
7:53
13632
Kaela
Rorvig
F3034
132
5/91
24/716
24:23
7:53
15162
Greta
Scheidt
F1519
133
4/40
25/716
24:26
7:54
14611
Danny
Myers
M3539
134
11/57
109/567
24:27
7:54
14815
Jordan
Burkhardt
F2024
135
2/59
26/716
24:27
7:54
14030
Mark
Giboney
M4044
136
11/49
110/567
24:27
7:54
14754
Hayden
Jokerst
MUN09
137
1/37
111/567
24:28
7:54
14688
Mason
Reaser
M4044
138
12/49
112/567
24:29
7:55
15143
Elizabeth
Weatherman
F3539
139
2/93
27/716
24:37
7:57
14762
Pat
Okker
F5559
140
1/42
28/716
24:41
7:58
14585
Tim
Noble
M2529
141
13/54
113/567
24:42
7:59
14385
Barrett
Jahnsen
MUN09
142
2/37
114/567
24:49
8:01
14842
Jessica
Holman
F3034
143
6/91
29/716
24:50
8:01
15148
Jack
Grant
M1014
144
9/71
115/567
24:51
8:02
15041
Hunter
Marsh
M1519
145
29/51
116/567
24:51
8:02
15161
Troy
Scheidt
M4549
146
6/44
117/567
24:53
8:02
13534
Avery
Abbott
M3034
147
13/52
118/567
24:56
8:03
15146
Lisa
Grant
F3539
148
3/93
30/716
24:57
8:04
14784
Dave
Coble
M4044
149
13/49
119/567
25:03
8:05
14036
Aydin
Rodriguez
M1519
150
30/51
120/567
25:06
8:07
13556
Brock
Schweikert
M1014
151
10/71
121/567
25:07
8:07
14794
John
Osborne
M2024
152
10/34
122/567
25:08
8:07
13558
Holly
Schweikert
F1519
153
5/40
31/716
25:09
8:08
14411
Matt
Arnet
M3539
154
12/57
123/567
25:13
8:09
14156
Amer
Abbas
M3034
155
14/52
124/567
25:15
8:09
14575
Matt
Wheeler
M1014
156
11/71
125/567
25:18
8:10
14049
Katie
McCune
F2529
157
7/82
32/716
25:19
8:11
13983
Luke
Robb
M1014
158
12/71
126/567
25:20
8:11
14793
Anne
Hurst
F2529
159
8/82
33/716
25:20
8:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
14253
Trevor
Dunn
M3034
160
15/52
127/567
25:21
8:11
14872
Jake
Benson
M1519
161
31/51
128/567
25:22
8:12
15228
Ben
Birkel
M1014
162
13/71
129/567
25:22
8:12
14258
Cameron
Backus
M1014
163
14/71
130/567
25:27
8:13
14067
Patrick
Cooper
M2024
164
11/34
131/567
25:29
8:14
15181
Hannah
Garrad
F2529
165
9/82
34/716
25:29
8:14
14065
Henry
Lieberman
M1014
166
15/71
132/567
25:30
8:14
15225
Rita
Hicks
F4044
167
5/74
35/716
25:31
8:14
15292
Mae
Walker
F1014
168
4/55
36/716
25:32
8:15
14983
Matthew
Martin
M1519
169
32/51
133/567
25:33
8:15
15127
Corey
Whitesides
M3034
170
16/52
134/567
25:37
8:17
15229
Brayton
Birkel
MUN09
171
3/37
135/567
25:38
8:17
14407
Nate
Drymalski
MUN09
172
4/37
136/567
25:39
8:17
15227
Tim
Birkel
M4044
173
14/49
137/567
25:39
8:17
14346
Brett
Quick
F2529
174
10/82
37/716
25:41
8:18
14875
Caleb
Keenoy
M1014
175
16/71
138/567
25:49
8:20
14921
Steve
Crowe
M5559
176
7/46
139/567
25:50
8:21
14066
Alison
Lacarrubba
F4044
177
6/74
38/716
25:50
8:21
15261
Josh
Burleson
M2529
178
14/54
140/567
25:52
8:21
15092
Elizabeth
Bryda
F5054
179
1/47
39/716
25:53
8:22
14193
Linda
Janish
F5559
180
2/42
40/716
25:53
8:22
14294
David
Lankton
M5559
181
8/46
141/567
25:55
8:22
13539
Greta
Saylor
F1014
182
5/55
41/716
25:55
8:22
14874
Eleanore
O'Neil
F2024
183
3/59
42/716
25:56
8:22
14453
Landen
Scott
M1014
184
17/71
142/567
25:58
8:23
14751
Jason
Jokerst
M4549
185
7/44
143/567
25:59
8:24
14371
Jonathan
Kiehne
M1519
186
33/51
144/567
26:00
8:24
15239
Chris
McVey
M3539
187
13/57
145/567
26:02
8:25
15084
Lilli
Grove
F3034
188
7/91
43/716
26:04
8:25
14984
Olivia
Finley
F1519
189
6/40
44/716
26:06
8:26
14905
Brandi
Herrman
F3539
190
4/93
45/716
26:07
8:26
14732
Brent
Brightwell
M1519
191
34/51
146/567
26:08
8:27
14005
Justin
Hagen
M3539
192
14/57
147/567
26:09
8:27
14006
Zeke
Hagen
MUN09
193
5/37
148/567
26:09
8:27
14800
Clayton
Strong
M1519
194
35/51
149/567
26:10
8:27
14085
Brian
Willouer
M5054
195
6/32
150/567
26:11
8:27
14797
Pierce
Jolly
M2024
196
12/34
151/567
26:11
8:27
14104
Jeffrey
Kebert
M4044
197
15/49
152/567
26:12
8:28
14185
Tanner
Neil
M1014
198
18/71
153/567
26:23
8:31
14339
Mason
Justice Davis
M1014
199
19/71
154/567
26:24
8:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
15040
Breanna
Lolley
F3034
200
8/91
46/716
26:24
8:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after