Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Flatland Cup Triathlon©
Junior Elite Male
Info
July 14, 2019 in Des Moines, IA
Question About Results?
Races
Junior Elite Female
Junior Elite Male
Youth Elite Female
Youth Elite Male
Junior Elite Male - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
SEX:
F
820
Fawnda
Thompson
F5054
240
11/22
130/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:15:06
631
Jill
Owen
F2529
241
21/35
131/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:15:17
639
Jenny
Pedersen
F4044
242
24/32
132/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:15:20
SEX:
M
151
Lyle
Clingman
M3539
243
17/20
111/141
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:15:27
SEX:
F
50
Kate
Becker
F3034
244
17/28
133/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:15:31
766
Chelsea
Smith
F2529
245
22/35
134/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:15:33
131
Deb
Carver
F6569
246
1/5
135/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:15:35
972
Megan
Zehner
F3034
247
18/28
136/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:15:36
392
Jordan
Hulsey
F2024
248
16/20
137/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:15:54
128
Elizabeth
Cannon
F3539
249
21/38
138/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:16:02
SEX:
M
608
Eric
Nusbaum
M5054
250
18/21
112/141
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:16:12
SEX:
F
253
Megan
Fincannon
F2529
251
23/35
139/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:16:31
949
Cheryl
Flavin
F6569
252
2/5
140/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:16:45
740
Trina
Shanaman
F4549
253
12/27
141/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:17:13
SEX:
M
776
Clint
Spell
M3034
254
16/19
113/141
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:17:15
SEX:
F
824
Jacque
Tofflemire-Degarmo
F5054
255
12/22
142/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:17:24
SEX:
M
350
Jared
Hass
M4044
256
11/14
114/141
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:17:56
SEX:
F
684
Buffy
Rhines
F4549
257
13/27
143/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:18:27
703
Shannon
Russell
F2529
258
24/35
144/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:18:31
SEX:
M
3
Tyrone
Adams
M3034
259
17/19
115/141
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:18:49
SEX:
F
56
Valerie
Bergstrom
F3034
260
19/28
145/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:18:54
SEX:
M
150
Danny
Clay
M6064
261
4/6
116/141
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:19:40
472
Gene
Landreville
M4549
262
14/15
117/141
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:19:43
SEX:
F
715
Lourdes
Sanchez
F4044
263
25/32
146/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:19:48
SEX:
M
943
Adam
Burner
M3034
264
18/19
118/141
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:20:13
211
Mitch
Dumford
M0119
265
4/5
119/141
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:20:37
SEX:
F
85
Carley
Boyce
F3539
266
22/38
147/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:20:44
SEX:
M
5
Matt
Adsit
M3539
267
18/20
120/141
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:20:56
SEX:
F
537
Mia
McFadden
F2024
268
17/20
148/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:21:49
675
Sophia
Ranck
F0119
269
6/11
149/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:21:52
417
Diana
Jones
F5054
270
13/22
150/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:22:07
432
Carrie
Kehrein
F3539
271
23/38
151/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:22:08
1023
Leslie
Thomas
F3539
272
24/38
152/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:22:24
435
Ruth
Kemmy
F4549
273
14/27
153/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:22:29
869
Patty
Whalen
F4044
274
26/32
154/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:22:32
397
Cindy
Irvin
F4549
275
15/27
155/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:22:33
245
Jasmin
Estrda
F2529
276
25/35
156/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:22:51
863
Andrea
Webb
F3034
277
20/28
157/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:23:05
813
Cheryl
Teschner
F3034
278
21/28
158/237
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:23:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
SEX:
M
275
James
Fung
M7099
279
3/5
121/141
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:23:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after