Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Columbia Winery Run
5k Run/Walk
Info
August 19, 2017 in Woodinville, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
DIVISION:
M2529
1038
Jordan
Welling
M2529
1
1/65
1/458
1:08:29.06
5:14
DIVISION:
M3539
472
Patrick
Hynes
M3539
2
1/51
2/458
1:12:33.05
5:33
DIVISION:
M2024
653
Justin
Mejia
M2024
3
1/63
3/458
1:13:20.07
5:36
DIVISION:
M2529
54
Brady
Beagley
M2529
4
2/65
4/458
1:14:51.07
5:43
DIVISION:
M3539
18
Miguel
Arce
M3539
5
2/51
5/458
1:16:08.01
5:49
DIVISION:
M2529
422
Mark
Hayes
M2529
6
3/65
6/458
1:16:38.05
5:52
DIVISION:
M1519
966
Caleb
Thompson
M1519
7
1/10
7/458
1:17:52.08
5:57
DIVISION:
M2529
487
Dan
Jenkins
M2529
8
4/65
8/458
1:18:42
6:01
385
Ved
Gund
M2529
9
5/65
9/458
1:18:44.08
6:01
DIVISION:
F2529
1039
Tara
Welling
F2529
10
1/97
1/664
1:18:48.04
6:01
DIVISION:
M3034
62
Hunter
Bennett-Daggett
M3034
11
1/56
10/458
1:18:58.03
6:02
1104
Nick
Auyeung
M3034
12
2/56
11/458
1:19:00.04
6:02
DIVISION:
F3539
471
Katie
Hynes
F3539
13
1/74
2/664
1:19:15.06
6:04
DIVISION:
M3539
85
Daniel
Blum
M3539
14
3/51
12/458
1:20:13.07
6:08
DIVISION:
M1519
144
Devin
Cayton
M1519
15
2/10
13/458
1:22:41.02
6:19
DIVISION:
M3034
17
Michael
Antonishen
M3034
16
3/56
14/458
1:22:56.04
6:20
DIVISION:
M2024
1115
Alex
Klomstad
M2024
17
2/63
15/458
1:23:33.03
6:23
DIVISION:
F3539
514
Felice
Kelly
F3539
18
2/74
3/664
1:24:32.09
6:28
DIVISION:
M5559
909
Toby
Smith
M5559
19
1/30
16/458
1:24:40.01
6:28
DIVISION:
M2529
808
Mitchell
Rasmussen
M2529
20
6/65
17/458
1:25:15.02
6:31
DIVISION:
M2024
798
Marco
Ramirez
M2024
21
3/63
18/458
1:25:28
6:32
635
Eric
McCormick
M2024
22
4/63
19/458
1:26:01.01
6:34
DIVISION:
F3034
195
Melissa
Cox
F3034
23
1/84
4/664
1:26:28.04
6:37
DIVISION:
M3539
898
Dane
Skinner
M3539
24
4/51
20/458
1:26:43
6:38
DIVISION:
M1519
254
Keegan
Dutto
M1519
25
3/10
21/458
1:26:49.08
6:38
DIVISION:
M3034
1058
Todd
Williamson
M3034
26
4/56
22/458
1:26:52.02
6:38
1095
Eric
Zeuthen
M3034
27
5/56
23/458
1:26:54.04
6:39
DIVISION:
F4044
197
Stephanie
Crawford
F4044
28
1/67
5/664
1:27:01.03
6:39
DIVISION:
M2529
333
Greg
Garcia
M2529
29
7/65
24/458
1:27:17.09
6:40
DIVISION:
M2024
994
Ryan
Turner
M2024
30
5/63
25/458
1:27:51
6:43
DIVISION:
M2529
322
Benjamin
Freiberg
M2529
31
8/65
26/458
1:28:07.06
6:44
DIVISION:
M3539
568
Rick
Leeper
M3539
32
5/51
27/458
1:28:34
6:46
DIVISION:
M3034
958
David
Takush
M3034
33
6/56
28/458
1:29:58.02
6:53
DIVISION:
M4549
116
Tom
Brougham
M4549
34
1/51
29/458
1:30:06.05
6:53
DIVISION:
M3034
680
Derek
Moore
M3034
35
7/56
30/458
1:30:07.06
6:53
163
Daniel
Claborne
M3034
36
8/56
31/458
1:30:08.07
6:53
DIVISION:
F3034
16
Emily
Antonishen
F3034
37
2/84
6/664
1:30:24.02
6:55
DIVISION:
M3034
21
Adam
Arzner
M3034
38
9/56
32/458
1:31:14.08
6:58
DIVISION:
F3034
293
Rebecca
Fallihee
F3034
39
3/84
7/664
1:31:15.06
6:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
DIVISION:
M3034
1086
Warren
Young
M3034
40
10/56
33/458
1:31:18.02
6:59
DIVISION:
M3539
1048
Jonathan
Wildi
M3539
41
6/51
34/458
1:31:30.07
7:00
DIVISION:
M4044
518
Sohel
Khan
M4044
42
1/43
35/458
1:31:31.08
7:00
DIVISION:
M3539
225
Evan
De Szoeke
M3539
43
7/51
36/458
1:31:49.08
7:01
672
Phillip
Milne
M3539
44
8/51
37/458
1:31:54.03
7:01
DIVISION:
M3034
683
Felix
Morales Palomo
M3034
45
11/56
38/458
1:32:24.06
7:04
DIVISION:
F2529
528
Hanna
Knowles
F2529
46
2/97
8/664
1:32:45
7:05
392
Chloe
Hallyburton
F2529
47
3/97
9/664
1:33:02.04
7:07
DIVISION:
M3034
355
Craig
Giovannetti
M3034
48
12/56
39/458
1:33:18
7:08
DIVISION:
M3539
22
Julie
Arzner
M3539
49
9/51
40/458
1:33:50.08
7:10
DIVISION:
M3034
399
Nicolas
Haney
M3034
50
13/56
41/458
1:33:59.09
7:11
DIVISION:
M6064
114
Uwe
Britsch
M6064
51
1/21
42/458
1:34:06.08
7:12
DIVISION:
M4044
460
Travis
Howard
M4044
52
2/43
43/458
1:34:15.06
7:12
DIVISION:
M3034
1006
Mark
Van Wormer
M3034
53
14/56
44/458
1:34:28.07
7:13
DIVISION:
M4549
130
Dan
Busch
M4549
54
2/51
45/458
1:34:39.02
7:14
DIVISION:
M3034
830
Eric
Roe
M3034
55
15/56
46/458
1:34:46.02
7:15
DIVISION:
F4044
974
Mariko
Tokoyoda
F4044
56
2/67
10/664
1:35:06.05
7:16
DIVISION:
M4044
470
Brian
Hustoles
M4044
57
3/43
47/458
1:35:06.05
7:16
DIVISION:
M3539
291
Michael
Fahey
M3539
58
10/51
48/458
1:35:06.09
7:16
425
Michael
Heck
M3539
59
11/51
49/458
1:35:25.09
7:18
DIVISION:
F2529
1117
Mallory
White
F2529
60
4/97
11/664
1:36:08.01
7:21
DIVISION:
M2024
1083
Yang
Xie
M2024
61
6/63
50/458
1:36:15.08
7:21
DIVISION:
M1519
947
Hunter
Strobel
M1519
62
4/10
51/458
1:36:35.05
7:23
DIVISION:
F2024
860
Casey
Sauter
F2024
63
1/108
12/664
1:36:42.05
7:23
DIVISION:
M2024
1068
Matthew
Wines
M2024
64
7/63
52/458
1:36:50.08
7:24
DIVISION:
F3034
968
Megan
Thompson
F3034
65
4/84
13/664
1:37:12.01
7:26
DIVISION:
M4044
1042
Emmet
Whittaker
M4044
66
4/43
53/458
1:37:13.04
7:26
DIVISION:
M3034
403
Brandon
Hanson
M3034
67
16/56
54/458
1:37:17.01
7:26
DIVISION:
F3539
839
Lynn
Roylance
F3539
68
3/74
14/664
1:37:30.02
7:27
DIVISION:
M2024
427
Tyler
Heidt
M2024
69
8/63
55/458
1:37:31.01
7:27
DIVISION:
M2529
745
Tyler
Park
M2529
70
9/65
56/458
1:37:41.06
7:28
DIVISION:
M5054
1111
Allen
Grabinski
M5054
71
1/39
57/458
1:37:43.04
7:28
DIVISION:
M5559
948
Michael
Strobel
M5559
72
2/30
58/458
1:38:03.02
7:30
DIVISION:
M3539
1112
Joaquin
Varo
M3539
73
12/51
59/458
1:38:03.05
7:30
DIVISION:
M4549
365
Herky
Gottfried
M4549
74
3/51
60/458
1:38:26.01
7:31
DIVISION:
M3034
1077
Brandon
Wright
M3034
75
17/56
61/458
1:38:26.02
7:31
DIVISION:
F3034
588
Manisha
Lotlikar
F3034
76
5/84
15/664
1:38:53.01
7:33
DIVISION:
M6569
827
Jerry
Roberts
M6569
77
1/19
62/458
1:39:13.01
7:35
DIVISION:
M4044
81
James
Blake
M4044
78
5/43
63/458
1:39:17.04
7:35
DIVISION:
F3539
1037
Dana
Weickum
F3539
79
4/74
16/664
1:39:18.03
7:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
DIVISION:
M2024
790
Jard
Priestley
M2024
80
9/63
64/458
1:39:20.08
7:36
DIVISION:
F3034
376
Alison
Green
F3034
81
6/84
17/664
1:39:27.02
7:36
DIVISION:
M2024
703
Aiden
Nelson
M2024
82
10/63
65/458
1:39:43.07
7:37
DIVISION:
M3539
844
Tobin
Rummel
M3539
83
13/51
66/458
1:39:48.03
7:38
DIVISION:
M5054
310
Grant
Forrest
M5054
84
2/39
67/458
1:39:52.07
7:38
183
Ed
Coppini
M5054
85
3/39
68/458
1:39:58.04
7:38
DIVISION:
F1519
184
Melissa
Coppini
F1519
86
1/16
18/664
1:39:58.06
7:38
DIVISION:
M2529
832
Ben
Romanaggi
M2529
87
10/65
69/458
1:39:59
7:38
DIVISION:
M4549
1107
Luke
Walker
M4549
88
4/51
70/458
1:39:59.07
7:38
DIVISION:
F4044
579
Jaime
Lindsay
F4044
89
3/67
19/664
1:40:14.05
7:40
DIVISION:
M5054
537
Jim
Kuhlman
M5054
90
4/39
71/458
1:40:16.01
7:40
DIVISION:
M2529
821
Garrett
Richman
M2529
91
11/65
72/458
1:40:19.03
7:40
DIVISION:
M6064
981
Andrew
Toth-Fejel
M6064
92
2/21
73/458
1:40:21.09
7:40
DIVISION:
F3539
1026
Ashley
Walker
F3539
93
5/74
20/664
1:40:28.05
7:41
DIVISION:
M2024
696
Tom
Murphy
M2024
94
11/63
74/458
1:40:33.05
7:41
DIVISION:
F3539
1008
Amber
Vanderwoude
F3539
95
6/74
21/664
1:40:48.06
7:42
DIVISION:
F4549
976
Katherine
Tomlinson
F4549
96
1/47
22/664
1:41:03.05
7:43
DIVISION:
F2024
45
Anna
Bartholemy
F2024
97
2/108
23/664
1:41:16.01
7:44
DIVISION:
M5559
40
Greg
Barnes
M5559
98
3/30
75/458
1:41:21.01
7:45
DIVISION:
M2024
715
Samuel
Nicacio
M2024
99
12/63
76/458
1:41:33.09
7:46
DIVISION:
M4044
1078
Eric
Wright
M4044
100
6/43
77/458
1:41:37
7:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after