Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Flatland Cup Triathlon©
Youth Elite Female
Info
July 15, 2018 in Des Moines, IA
Question About Results?
Races
Junior Elite Female
Junior Elite Male
Youth Elite Female
Youth Elite Male
Youth Elite Female - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
DIVISION:
F1019
538
Jocelyn
Robbins
F1019
84
9/19
33/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:01
DIVISION:
M5059
525
Tim
Ratterman
M5059
85
7/23
52/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:03
DIVISION:
F2029
439
Hannah
Korrell
F2029
86
3/25
34/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:08
DIVISION:
M4049
588
Steve
Sundberg
M4049
87
10/27
53/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:13
DIVISION:
M3039
382
Ryan
Festag
M3039
88
11/28
54/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:15
DIVISION:
F4049
531
Kristina
Richens
F4049
89
5/58
35/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:19
DIVISION:
F6069
352
Beth
Clouse
F6069
90
1/11
36/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:22
DIVISION:
F4049
5743
Nancy
Garland
F4049
91
6/58
37/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:27
DIVISION:
F3039
502
Valerie
Passerini
F3039
92
14/67
38/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:27
DIVISION:
F5059
571
Nancy
Smucker
F5059
93
5/36
39/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:36
DIVISION:
F1019
652
Ellie
Fischer
F1019
94
10/19
40/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:39
DIVISION:
F5059
493
Wendi
Nies
F5059
95
6/36
41/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:48
DIVISION:
F4049
631
Jill
Ziegenfuss
F4049
96
7/58
42/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:50
DIVISION:
M3039
563
Jayaraman
Shivkumar
M3039
97
12/28
55/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:52
DIVISION:
M6069
420
J Franklin
Horn
M6069
98
6/11
56/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:52
DIVISION:
M5059
464
Ray
Martinez
M5059
99
8/23
57/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:55
DIVISION:
F3039
512
Keith
Poole
F3039
100
15/67
43/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:59
DIVISION:
M5059
392
Mark
Gianetto
M5059
101
9/23
58/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:02
DIVISION:
M3039
430
Darren
Kafka
M3039
102
13/28
59/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:05
DIVISION:
F3039
358
Brien
Darby
F3039
103
16/67
44/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:10
570
Leah
Smith
F3039
104
17/67
45/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:11
334
Brittany
Brown
F3039
105
18/67
46/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:11
DIVISION:
M5059
378
Jeff
Everett
M5059
106
10/23
60/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:21
DIVISION:
F3039
381
Nichoel
Ferranti
F3039
107
19/67
47/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:23
DIVISION:
M3039
313
Nicolas
Babcock
M3039
108
14/28
61/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:24
DIVISION:
M2029
425
Sidharth
Jhawar
M2029
109
7/12
62/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:32
DIVISION:
M6069
640
Chip
Rhodes
M6069
110
7/11
63/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:40
DIVISION:
F4049
494
Sherry
Nies
F4049
111
8/58
48/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:40
DIVISION:
F3039
361
Brooke
Decker
F3039
112
20/67
49/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:45
DIVISION:
F1019
465
Marissa
Martinez
F1019
113
11/19
50/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:50
DIVISION:
M2029
416
Dylan
Heberlein
M2029
114
8/12
64/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:54
DIVISION:
M00
467
Tom
McNerney
M00
115
1/1
65/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:02
DIVISION:
F4049
607
Stephanie
Varga
F4049
116
9/58
51/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:04
DIVISION:
F6069
481
Kay
Munn
F6069
117
2/11
52/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:07
DIVISION:
M19
312
Andrew
Austad
M19
118
5/11
66/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:08
DIVISION:
F4049
408
Jamie
Hadley
F4049
119
10/58
53/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:11
DIVISION:
M3039
629
Jason
Zeimet
M3039
120
15/28
67/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:11
DIVISION:
F3039
431
Ayako
Kato
F3039
121
21/67
54/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:15
DIVISION:
M19
506
Aidan
Perry
M19
122
6/11
68/135
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
DIVISION:
F2029
616
Chelsea
Williams
F2029
123
4/25
55/235
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after