Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Seahawks 12K at The Landing
12K
Info
April 13, 2014 in Renton, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
5K
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
DIVISION:
F3039
474
Laura
Lipinski
35
F
F3039
643
80/100
232
5:24:49
12:23
DIVISION:
M4049
523
Jose
Mejia-Santiago
46
M
M4049
644
131/140
412
5:25:07
12:24
DIVISION:
M3039
571
Taylor
Nace
34
M
M3039
645
129/139
413
5:25:35
12:25
DIVISION:
F2029
689
Kate
Ropp
21
F
F2029
646
62/71
233
5:25:44
12:25
DIVISION:
F4049
877
Lisa
Wilson
49
F
F4049
647
61/78
234
5:26:01
12:26
DIVISION:
M5059
737
Mike
Shive
57
M
M5059
648
55/64
414
5:26:26
12:27
DIVISION:
F3039
718
Rose
Schreiber-Stainthorp
30
F
F3039
649
81/100
235
5:27:03
12:28
DIVISION:
M3039
259
Bradley
Flaucher
31
M
M3039
650
130/139
415
5:29:22
12:34
DIVISION:
F2029
260
Catie
Flaucher
25
F
F2029
651
63/71
236
5:29:22
12:34
DIVISION:
F4049
445
Robin
Kuhn
45
F
F4049
652
62/78
237
5:29:31
12:34
DIVISION:
M2029
323
Alexander
Hansche
27
M
M2029
653
80/84
416
5:30:07
12:35
DIVISION:
F2029
324
Mickey
Hansche
22
F
F2029
654
64/71
238
5:30:08
12:35
DIVISION:
F4049
436
Robin
Kopelman
44
F
F4049
655
63/78
239
5:30:14
12:36
119
Michelle
Buffington
46
F
F4049
656
64/78
240
5:32:28
12:41
659
Buffy
Quintero
41
F
F4049
657
65/78
241
5:33:14
12:43
872
Liz
Wildenberg De Hernan
43
F
F4049
658
66/78
242
5:33:14
12:43
DIVISION:
F2029
773
Alyssa
Stotler
21
F
F2029
659
65/71
243
5:33:15
12:43
DIVISION:
M5059
839
Rob
Wagner
55
M
M5059
660
56/64
417
5:33:47
12:44
DIVISION:
F5059
459
Crystal
Lavin
53
F
F5059
661
27/35
244
5:33:48
12:44
DIVISION:
M5059
54
Darrell
Baetsle
53
M
M5059
662
57/64
418
5:33:48
12:44
DIVISION:
M4049
461
Erich
Lear
41
M
M4049
663
132/140
419
5:34:31
12:46
DIVISION:
F3039
576
Emily
Nelson
37
F
F3039
664
82/100
245
5:35:00
12:47
595
Mariah
Obiedzinski
33
F
F3039
665
83/100
246
5:35:00
12:47
DIVISION:
M6069
384
Brad
Jenewein
65
M
M6069
666
15/18
420
5:36:42
12:51
DIVISION:
M3039
756
Branden
Sobaski
34
M
M3039
667
131/139
421
5:36:44
12:51
DIVISION:
M2029
510
Benjamin
McCarthy
29
M
M2029
668
81/84
422
5:37:04
12:51
DIVISION:
F3039
379
Kassy
Jacobs
33
F
F3039
669
84/100
247
5:38:06
12:54
DIVISION:
M3039
134
Andrew
Carson
32
M
M3039
670
132/139
423
5:38:33
12:55
DIVISION:
F019
834
Jensen
Vodochodsky
19
F
F019
671
4/5
248
5:38:40
12:55
DIVISION:
M5059
529
John
Miletich
58
M
M5059
672
58/64
424
5:39:01
12:56
DIVISION:
F2029
620
Connie
Parsons
28
F
F2029
673
66/71
249
5:39:23
12:57
DIVISION:
F4049
637
Eliza
Philpott
42
F
F4049
674
67/78
250
5:39:24
12:57
DIVISION:
F019
709
Karson
Schaufenbuel
18
F
F019
675
5/5
251
5:39:24
12:57
DIVISION:
M2029
775
Chase
Strub
20
M
M2029
676
82/84
425
5:39:24
12:57
DIVISION:
F4049
425
Brenda
Kirk
42
F
F4049
677
68/78
252
5:40:22
12:59
DIVISION:
M3039
28
Brian
Abbott
36
M
M3039
678
133/139
426
5:41:21
13:01
DIVISION:
M5059
367
Mark
Hudspeth
50
M
M5059
679
59/64
427
5:44:35
13:09
843
Hardin
Watkins
51
M
M5059
680
60/64
428
5:45:28
13:11
DIVISION:
M3039
696
Ryan
Russell
34
M
M3039
681
134/139
429
5:45:55
13:12
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
DIVISION:
F4049
34
Alison
Alldredge
41
F
F4049
682
69/78
253
5:46:07
13:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after