USATF Region 10 JO XC Championships
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
13-14 Boys
Place TmPl No. Name Team Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ============================== =================================== ======= =====
1 1 796 Oliver Horton Kokopelli Kids A 13:45.0 5:32
2 389 Grant Koontz 32-Unattached 14:30.1 5:51
3 403 Tagoya Pedro 42-Unattached 14:42.6 5:56
4 2 798 David Kent V Kokopelli Kids A 14:46.1 5:57
5 3 591 Maddox Mangers Colorado Coyotes A 14:55.8 6:01
6 4 804 Benjamin Olds Kokopelli Kids A 14:59.3 6:02
7 5 791 Nicolas East Kokopelli Kids A 15:07.8 6:06
8 6 803 Max Miller Kokopelli Kids A 15:13.9 6:08
9 412 Boston Shaffer 48-Unattached 15:21.8 6:11
10 7 788 Sawyer Carlson Kokopelli Kids A 15:22.6 6:12
11 8 805 Braxton Oliver Kokopelli Kids A 15:23.2 6:12
12 9 601 Dylan Escorcia Colorado Coyotes B 15:35.4 6:17
13 883 Tanner Janssen NX Level Athletx 15:37.8 6:18
14 897 Zachary Miller Peak Performance Running 15:41.7 6:19
15 10 587 Liam Folk Colorado Coyotes A 15:47.1 6:22
16 702 Adrian Cisneros El Paso Flames 15:49.4 6:22
17 891 Mikey Gaal Parker Panthers - 15:52.4 6:24
18 11 593 Tom Olds Colorado Coyotes A 15:52.9 6:24
19 465 Sam Besch-Stokes Arizona Cheetahs Track Club 15:55.2 6:25
20 393 Garrett Sherrard 32-Unattached 15:56.1 6:25
21 929 Billy Romero Sol Running Club 16:04.1 6:28
22 390 James Quinlan 32-Unattached 16:07.1 6:30
23 478 Sebastian Carheden Boulder Mountain Warriors 16:07.7 6:30
24 12 595 Evan Saito Colorado Coyotes A 16:10.5 6:31
25 411 Ryan Baum 48-Unattached 16:10.9 6:31
26 13 832 Jacob Robbins Kokopelli Kids B 16:12.5 6:32
27 14 599 William Clark Colorado Coyotes B 16:13.4 6:32
28 15 833 Jackson Taylor Kokopelli Kids B 16:15.5 6:33
29 16 584 Graeden Defrees Colorado Coyotes A 16:17.5 6:34
30 17 603 Jack McGirl Colorado Coyotes B 16:18.2 6:34
31 481 Meier McCullough Boulder Mountain Warriors 16:22.6 6:36
32 18 821 Mason Bussie Kokopelli Kids B 16:24.5 6:37
33 19 828 Alexander Legorreta Kokopelli Kids B 16:28.7 6:38
34 725 Isaac De La Pena El Paso Westside Run Squad - 16:31.9 6:40
35 20 639 Gavin Reed Cougar Track Club 16:36.8 6:42
36 530 Brody Kopper Bruins Fitness Club 16:37.7 6:42
37 795 Isaac Hawkins Kokopelli Kids A 16:45.7 6:45
38 401 Dustin Chatto 42-Unattached 16:53.1 6:48
39 731 Levi Salazar El Paso Westside Run Squad - 16:55.7 6:49
40 402 Brady Garcia 42-Unattached 17:05.9 6:53
41 21 548 Coda Deulen Colorado Cool Runnings A 17:09.2 6:55
42 22 834 Lucca Tumbush Kokopelli Kids B 17:09.5 6:55
43 928 Samuel Quesada Sol Running Club 17:10.2 6:55
44 23 600 Bridger Decamp Colorado Coyotes B 17:11.2 6:55
45 24 830 Christian McMillan Kokopelli Kids B 17:18.6 6:58
46 25 823 Isaac Cao Kokopelli Kids B 17:24.2 7:01
47 26 583 Mason Dean Colorado Coyotes A 17:26.3 7:01
48 751 Roberto Cardenas El Paso Wings Track Club 17:30.9 7:03
49 723 Aiden Aguirre El Paso Westside Run Squad - 17:32.8 7:04
50 27 633 Jacob Barker Cougar Track Club 17:34.5 7:05
51 611 Mason Knecht Colorado Coyotes C 17:41.1 7:07
52 831 Phineas Morton Kokopelli Kids B 17:44.5 7:09
53 484 Tristan Wilberger Boulder Mountain Warriors 17:51.8 7:12
54 483 Chase Van Horn Boulder Mountain Warriors 18:00.0 7:15
55 28 608 Jackson Waller Colorado Coyotes B 18:03.6 7:16
56 29 640 Jude Spriggs Cougar Track Club 18:06.6 7:18
57 30 546 Braydden Crum-Humburg Colorado Cool Runnings A 18:06.6 7:18
58 400 Chad Chatto 42-Unattached 18:07.5 7:18
59 31 643 Trevor Wunsch Cougar Track Club 18:12.0 7:20
60 32 637 Andres Martinez Cougar Track Club 18:13.6 7:20
61 33 596 Chistopher Staael Colorado Coyotes A 18:15.6 7:21
62 34 550 Winston Lang Colorado Cool Runnings A 18:50.2 7:35
63 35 644 Thomas Yorgason Cougar Track Club 18:54.3 7:37
64 36 638 Gregory Pankretz Cougar Track Club 19:05.5 7:41
65 37 605 Vincent Morales Colorado Coyotes B 19:22.6 7:48
66 642 Sterling Weber Cougar Track Club 19:24.5 7:49
67 962 Calden Chandler Sports Warriors Track Club 19:25.3 7:49
68 748 Elias Alcocer El Paso Wings Track Club 19:37.8 7:54
69 38 549 Jayden Gillespie Colorado Cool Runnings A 19:39.8 7:55
70 726 Ramon Juarez El Paso Westside Run Squad - 19:48.7 7:59
71 39 547 Devin Deshaies Colorado Cool Runnings A 19:53.4 8:01
72 552 James (jim) Pacheck Colorado Cool Runnings B 19:53.8 8:01
73 693 Jacob Thompson Dukes Track Club 20:11.9 8:08
74 752 Paxton Johnson El Paso Wings Track Club 20:18.0 8:11
75 40 551 Xander Mondragon Colorado Cool Runnings A 20:35.4 8:18
76 428 Alyas Aragon Acoma Running 20:59.2 8:27
77 464 Shawn Wimbish Albuquerque Athletics Track 21:08.8 8:31
78 610 Liam Greene Colorado Coyotes C 21:34.6 8:41
79 989 Adam Gachupin Walatowa Running 26:28.7 10:40
80 994 Merlin Pecos Walatowa Running 29:54.1 12:02