Pioneer Pacers XC Invite - 2022
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS OPEN RACE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Glenview Middle School
1 2 8 10 12 (15) (27) = 33
Faith Huizer, Maya Miller, Chloe Glaub, Lily Glaub, Briahh Davis,
Kylar Elliott, Marissa Loter
2. Washington Jh
7 9 11 17 20 (30) (31) = 64
Blanca Olmedo, Sydnee Moseley, Calla Kean, Ashley Carrasco, Emily
Owens, Natalie Osborn, Jordyn Randle
3. Geneseo Middle School
3 5 13 14 32 (45) = 67
Alivia Brown, Ella Taylor, Natalie Reisner, Stella Allison, Ainsleigh
Misfeldt, Macey Rosholm
4. John Deere Middle School
6 18 21 33 34 (42) = 112
Zarha Fakhri, Xairy Martinez Hernandez, Leah Inskeep, Kairi May,
Sydney Hoyt, Karlie Guthrie
5. Wilson Middle School
16 22 25 26 35 (36) (44) = 124
Olivia Boehle, Evelyn Debroeck, Annabelle Gheer-Bertrand, Sophia
Markham, Maisy Vanvooren, Natalie Sotelo, Ramona Johnson
6. Colona School
4 24 28 29 43 = 128
Andee Oppendike, Kayleigh Smith, Emma Mercy, Laila Coffman, Lua Cole
7. Edison Jr. High
19 23 37 38 39 (40) (41) = 156
Mitchell Erika, Terry Audrey, Brewer Madison, Smith Marley, Neville
Kameryn, Jackson Patriona, Sierra Mariah
Pioneer Pacers XC Invite - 2022 - OPEN RACE - Girls
Place TmPl No. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= =====
1 1 1097 Faith Huizer Glenview Middle School 7 16:29.0 8:15
2 2 1106 Maya Miller Glenview Middle School 7 16:41.6 8:21
3 3 1034 Alivia Brown Geneseo Middle School 7 16:44.6 8:23
4 4 425 Andee Oppendike Colona School 6 16:46.7 8:24
5 5 1044 Ella Taylor Geneseo Middle School 7 16:48.1 8:25
6 2062 Addison Tharp Mercer County 6 17:07.0 8:34
7 270 Hayden Palanos Cambridge Jr/sr High School UN 17:11.4 8:36
8 6 1153 Zarha Fakhri John Deere Middle School 6 17:40.0 8:50
9 7 3159 Blanca Olmedo Washington Jh 8 17:57.6 8:59
10 8 1092 Chloe Glaub Glenview Middle School 6 18:08.7 9:05
11 9 3157 Sydnee Moseley Washington Jh 8 18:09.9 9:05
12 10 1093 Lily Glaub Glenview Middle School 6 18:10.5 9:06
13 11 3152 Calla Kean Washington Jh 7 18:47.3 9:24
14 12 1085 Briahh Davis Glenview Middle School 6 19:25.4 9:43
15 13 1038 Natalie Reisner Geneseo Middle School 8 19:29.1 9:45
16 14 1033 Stella Allison Geneseo Middle School 7 19:31.9 9:46
17 15 1089 Kylar Elliott Glenview Middle School 6 19:33.1 9:47
18 16 3193 Olivia Boehle Wilson Middle School 6 19:42.3 9:52
19 17 3144 Ashley Carrasco Washington Jh 8 20:08.6 10:05
20 18 1161 Xairy Martinez Hernand John Deere Middle School 6 20:11.4 10:06
21 19 1001 Mitchell Erika Edison Jr. High 8 20:12.4 10:07
22 1195 Jema Hajostek Mercer County 7 20:13.3 10:07
23 20 3161 Emily Owens Washington Jh 7 20:28.3 10:15
24 2063 Lily Wieskamp Mercer County 7 20:37.9 10:19
25 21 1157 Leah Inskeep John Deere Middle School 7 20:44.0 10:22
26 22 3195 Evelyn Debroeck Wilson Middle School 6 21:01.3 10:31
27 23 497 Terry Audrey Edison Jr. High 7 21:15.5 10:38
28 24 426 Kayleigh Smith Colona School 6 21:29.2 10:45
29 25 3196 Annabelle Gheer-Bertra Wilson Middle School 6 21:30.8 10:46
30 26 307 Sophia Markham Wilson Middle School 6 21:30.8 10:46
31 27 1104 Marissa Loter Glenview Middle School 6 21:31.3 10:46
32 1078 Mozalifa Ali Glenview Middle School 6 21:34.7 10:48
33 28 424 Emma Mercy Colona School 7 21:39.6 10:50
34 29 302 Laila Coffman Colona School 6 21:41.4 10:51
35 30 3160 Natalie Osborn Washington Jh 8 21:49.8 10:55
36 31 3162 Jordyn Randle Washington Jh 8 22:06.1 11:04
37 3155 Jazmin Marceleno Washington Jh 8 22:07.0 11:04
38 3158 Lulu O'Melia Washington Jh 7 22:09.0 11:05
39 3156 Eliza Mathews Washington Jh 8 22:23.5 11:12
40 3154 Alenna Lumke Washington Jh 7 22:36.2 11:19
41 1086 Trynity Davis Glenview Middle School 6 22:37.7 11:19
42 3148 Hailey Gisi Washington Jh 8 22:46.7 11:24
43 1091 Yaritza Garcia Glenview Middle School 6 23:02.1 11:32
44 32 1037 Ainsleigh Misfeldt Geneseo Middle School 7 23:27.9 11:44
45 33 1163 Kairi May John Deere Middle School 6 23:30.3 11:46
46 34 1156 Sydney Hoyt John Deere Middle School 6 23:36.5 11:49
47 35 315 Maisy Vanvooren Wilson Middle School 6 23:37.7 11:49
48 1109 Bayan Nhar Glenview Middle School 7 23:38.2 11:50
49 3153 Eden Lovelady Washington Jh 7 23:45.0 11:53
50 36 314 Natalie Sotelo Wilson Middle School 8 23:57.1 11:59
51 3143 Natalie Anders Washington Jh 7 23:58.8 12:00
52 1121 Makayla Soglohun Glenview Middle School 6 24:01.1 12:01
53 1094 Yadira Gomez Glenview Middle School 7 24:28.4 12:15
54 1196 Grace Litwiler Mercer County 6 24:46.4 12:24
55 37 1004 Brewer Madison Edison Jr. High 7 25:01.0 12:31
56 38 1006 Smith Marley Edison Jr. High 8 25:15.4 12:38
57 39 1002 Neville Kameryn Edison Jr. High 7 25:22.4 12:42
58 40 1008 Jackson Patriona Edison Jr. High 7 25:25.0 12:43
59 41 1005 Sierra Mariah Edison Jr. High 7 25:35.3 12:48
60 3145 Brooklyn Dusenberry Washington Jh 6 25:40.9 12:51
61 1123 Lianee Vrieswyk Glenview Middle School 6 25:52.4 12:57
62 500 Wiese Chloe Edison Jr. High 7 25:54.7 12:58
63 1125 Mikaia Woglo Glenview Middle School 8 25:54.8 12:58
64 1090 Nour Elmahdi Glenview Middle School 8 25:58.3 13:00
65 1076 Ruqaya Adel Glenview Middle School 8 26:10.2 13:06
66 1080 Camila Arjon Glenview Middle School 6 26:12.1 13:07
67 42 1154 Karlie Guthrie John Deere Middle School 7 26:26.1 13:13
68 1007 Horskins Mya Edison Jr. High 8 26:31.6 13:16
69 1119 Rhahamma Samah Glenview Middle School 7 26:36.8 13:19
70 502 Goeh Donna Edison Jr. High 7 26:43.3 13:22
71 1096 Rimaz Hassan Glenview Middle School 7 26:45.8 13:23
72 272 Riley Wisecup Cambridge Jr/sr High School UN 26:47.1 13:24
73 43 304 Lua Cole Colona School 6 27:01.3 13:31
74 88 Peyton Gray Cambridge Jr/sr High School UN 27:12.0 13:36
75 44 306 Ramona Johnson Wilson Middle School 7 27:27.6 13:44
results at www.onlineraceresults.com
Pioneer Pacers XC Invite - 2022 - OPEN RACE - Girls
Place TmPl No. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= =====
76 3191 Amina Blome Wilson Middle School 6 27:29.5 13:45
77 311 Aaliyah Parks Wilson Middle School 6 27:33.6 13:47
78 1011 Norman Savannah Edison Jr. High 8 27:42.9 13:52
79 3146 Rayna Fedderson Washington Jh 7 27:44.6 13:53
80 3163 Isabel Ruberg Washington Jh 7 27:49.1 13:55
81 1100 Kylee Lambert Glenview Middle School 7 28:08.8 14:05
82 1098 Peniel Kluga Glenview Middle School 6 28:33.1 14:17
83 1124 Laura Wilson Glenview Middle School 8 28:39.5 14:20
84 45 1039 Macey Rosholm Geneseo Middle School 7 29:04.5 14:33
85 1081 Jeimy Cabrera Glenview Middle School 6 30:05.8 15:03
86 1115 Sofia Rivas Glenview Middle School 6 30:07.4 15:04
87 1084 Nathalie Clavel Glenview Middle School 6 30:07.9 15:04
88 1114 Gabby Quick Glenview Middle School 6 30:21.4 15:11
89 1118 Hadiyatou Samah Glenview Middle School 6 31:02.5 15:32
90 3149 Eliza Hanna Washington Jh 8 32:32.3 16:17
91 3151 Eunice Jones Washington Jh 7 32:44.8 16:23
results at www.onlineraceresults.com