COUNTRY FAIR CLASSIC
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
VARSITY GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 1262 Madison Elmore 12 South Eugene 17:56.1 5:47
2 2 768 Anika Thompson 11 Junction City 18:19.9 5:54
3 3 1279 Hannah Seubert 10 South Eugene 18:43.3 6:02
4 4 1254 Kate Bouse 11 South Eugene 18:57.2 6:06
5 5 702 Presley Robison 12 Crater 18:59.2 6:07
6 6 1135 Sophia Stubblefield 10 Phoenix 19:14.6 6:12
7 7 1211 Skylar Willow 9 Sheldon (or) 19:26.6 6:16
8 8 695 Jade Hopkins 12 Crater 19:39.9 6:20
9 9 1334 Abby Raven 11 Thurston 19:44.9 6:22
10 10 1259 Arenaria Cramer 10 South Eugene 19:56.3 6:26
11 11 204 Holly Hutton 10 Bandon 20:05.1 6:28
12 12 1253 Aimee Boechler 12 South Eugene 20:05.7 6:29
13 13 697 Mariah Kinney 11 Crater 20:06.6 6:29
14 14 1199 Abigail Donde 11 Sheldon (or) 20:07.0 6:29
15 1056 Malin Klappenbach 11 North Eugene 20:11.3 6:30
16 15 693 Haylee Baldwin 9 Crater 20:11.4 6:30
17 782 Olivia Flack 12 La Pine 20:13.5 6:31
18 16 973 Kaylee Delzotti 12 Marshfield 20:19.4 6:33
19 799 Katie Chapman 11 Lowell 20:24.8 6:35
20 17 1131 Kyla Potratz 9 Phoenix 20:25.3 6:35
21 18 1104 Katherine Abbott 10 Oakridge 20:31.0 6:37
22 19 1022 Celeste Sinko 11 North Bend 20:35.2 6:38
23 20 1282 Catherine Touchette 10 South Eugene 20:38.7 6:39
24 21 1274 Samara Park 12 South Eugene 20:46.1 6:42
25 22 694 Gracen Hokanson 12 Crater 20:49.4 6:43
26 23 1198 Alsea Diffenderfer 11 Sheldon (or) 20:49.9 6:43
27 24 1168 Morgan Shaw 9 Ridgeview 20:51.9 6:43
28 25 701 Samantha Payne 9 Crater 20:55.9 6:45
29 26 205 Danielle McLain 9 Bandon 20:59.1 6:46
30 27 703 Abigail Weber 11 Crater 21:04.0 6:47
31 734 Alyssa Johnson 9 Elmira 21:05.2 6:48
32 28 234 Gemma Rowland 9 Central Linn 21:10.7 6:49
33 29 1023 Sara Slade 9 North Bend 21:12.8 6:50
34 30 1162 Ruby Gates 12 Ridgeview 21:14.3 6:51
35 31 209 Shannon Smith 12 Bandon 21:14.8 6:51
36 32 233 Jenna Neal 11 Central Linn 21:23.7 6:54
37 696 Isabel Kapule 9 Crater 21:24.3 6:54
38 700 Kimberly Muraviov 12 Crater 21:25.0 6:54
39 33 992 Aliya Larsen 10 Newport 21:31.3 6:56
40 34 1197 Sydney Dedrick 11 Sheldon (or) 21:32.3 6:56
41 35 1201 Myah Garcia 12 Sheldon (or) 21:32.7 6:57
42 36 253 Evie Smith 10 Cottage Grove 21:33.6 6:57
43 37 251 Eternity Reimche 10 Cottage Grove 21:36.6 6:58
44 38 1207 Edie Mayers 11 Sheldon (or) 21:37.9 6:58
45 704 Lily Young 10 Crater 21:44.1 7:00
46 39 1304 Haven Pickup 11 South Umpqua 21:46.5 7:01
47 951 Reeve Helvoigt 9 Marist 21:46.9 7:01
48 40 975 Bailey Wallack 10 Marshfield 21:47.0 7:01
49 41 206 Aunika Miller 10 Bandon 21:58.0 7:05
50 42 1327 Emily Boatman 12 Thurston 22:05.5 7:07
51 744 Heather Shaver 9 Estacada 22:05.9 7:07
52 1085 McKenzie Carrier 12 Oak Hill 22:06.9 7:08
53 757 Brynn Tatom 11 Gladstone 22:09.9 7:09
54 756 Brooklyn Tatom 11 Gladstone 22:19.3 7:12
55 43 1208 Livi Parks 9 Sheldon (or) 22:21.7 7:12
56 44 1024 Ashleigh Timm 12 North Bend 22:24.3 7:13
57 1316 Ashley Radmer 10 Sutherlin 22:34.2 7:16
58 954 Greenley Robinson 9 Marist 22:44.8 7:20
59 45 971 Jordan Baarstad 12 Marshfield 22:45.1 7:20
60 46 991 Natalie Jajieh 10 Newport 22:47.2 7:21
61 724 Leona Marquess 9 Creswell 22:54.3 7:23
62 47 1025 Madison Trenner 11 North Bend 22:57.4 7:24
63 953 Caroline Robinson 12 Marist 22:59.3 7:24
64 48 1305 Chloe Telford 12 South Umpqua 23:00.3 7:25
65 733 Maddie Alansky 11 Elmira 23:04.2 7:26
66 1054 Avery Gordon 11 North Eugene 23:06.6 7:27
67 1053 Jailyn Becerra-Brigido 9 North Eugene 23:18.6 7:31
68 49 1166 Hannah Kohler 11 Ridgeview 23:19.3 7:31
69 50 237 Yarabett White 10 Central Linn 23:20.9 7:31
70 51 769 Ciaragh Thompson 12 Junction City 23:21.2 7:31
71 1209 Gabrielle Thorburn 10 Sheldon (or) 23:29.1 7:34
72 1151 Morgan Ellis 12 Pleasant Hill 23:31.6 7:35
73 52 1105 Ailah Altemus 10 Oakridge 23:35.7 7:36
74 53 235 Maya Rowland 9 Central Linn 23:40.0 7:38
75 54 231 Abigail Hair 11 Central Linn 23:53.4 7:42
76 55 995 Victoria Smith 9 Newport 23:55.3 7:42
77 56 1110 McKenzie Skordahl 9 Oakridge 23:57.7 7:43
78 57 1119 Jasper Cortell 12 Phoenix 23:59.6 7:44
79 58 1123 Savannah Lyon 12 Phoenix 23:59.9 7:44
80 59 1129 Shelby Platt 11 Phoenix 24:00.8 7:44
81 60 770 McKenna Turner 12 Junction City 24:01.8 7:45
82 61 1338 Stephanie White 9 Thurston 24:07.8 7:46
83 62 1163 Kate Hardy 11 Ridgeview 24:10.1 7:47
84 63 1020 Alaina Kuckuck 10 North Bend 24:12.4 7:48
85 64 1050 Mia Piscopo 9 North Douglas 24:12.4 7:48
86 65 974 Darynne Huntley 9 Marshfield 24:13.9 7:48
87 723 Harmony Goodman 10 Creswell 24:17.7 7:50
88 1200 Eva Garcia 10 Sheldon (or) 24:21.6 7:51
89 1367 Cosette Fowler 10 Triangle Lake 24:24.2 7:52
90 66 972 Elizabeth Delgado 9 Marshfield 24:30.1 7:54
91 741 Faith Grainger 10 Estacada 24:37.7 7:56
92 754 Aila Mickels 12 Gladstone 24:39.1 7:57
93 67 249 Helen Leal-Coronel 9 Cottage Grove 24:39.9 7:57
94 68 1333 Megan Miller 11 Thurston 24:41.2 7:57
95 1315 Kara Kloster 9 Sutherlin 24:44.2 7:58
96 764 Anna McCann 11 Gold Beach 24:44.2 7:58
97 956 Kaitlin Roth 10 Marist 24:50.9 8:00
98 1153 Rose Kelly 9 Pleasant Hill 24:56.9 8:02
99 69 210 Hannah Wayne 12 Bandon 24:59.8 8:03
100 742 Julia Griffith 11 Estacada 25:03.0 8:04
101 763 Areli Lampke 10 Gold Beach 25:03.4 8:04
102 1318 Alexa Shaver 12 Sutherlin 25:08.5 8:06
103 70 232 Anna Hair 12 Central Linn 25:18.1 8:09
104 1087 Jordan Kasitz 11 Oak Hill 25:21.3 8:10
105 71 1329 Hannah Crompton 10 Thurston 25:26.1 8:12
106 72 1049 Lolly Frost 9 North Douglas 25:31.0 8:13
107 73 256 Piper Youngmayr 10 Cottage Grove 25:32.7 8:14
108 74 1178 Kirsten Crofoot 10 Santiam 25:35.9 8:15
109 75 236 Tegan Running 10 Central Linn 25:37.0 8:15
110 76 1111 Mikah Smith 10 Oakridge 25:40.0 8:16
111 77 1108 Kristyn Madden 11 Oakridge 25:43.2 8:17
112 78 1303 Grace Payne 11 South Umpqua 25:43.5 8:17
113 79 1167 Savanna Pitman 11 Ridgeview 25:44.1 8:17
114 80 257 Lizbeth Zarate-Hernandez 12 Cottage Grove 25:47.1 8:18
115 81 202 Hannah Blackard 10 Bandon 25:49.5 8:19
116 82 1121 Fatima Flores 11 Phoenix 25:51.8 8:20
117 230 Ally Crowell 12 Central Linn 25:55.0 8:21
118 1152 Savannah Endicott 9 Pleasant Hill 26:04.0 8:24
119 83 1302 Hasina Lathan 12 South Umpqua 26:07.1 8:25
120 84 248 Hannah Cook 10 Cottage Grove 26:08.1 8:25
121 1320 Mao Urasaki 12 Sutherlin 26:13.5 8:27
122 1075 Ozlyn Castillo 12 North Valley 26:15.4 8:28
123 85 1301 Amelia Ferguson 11 South Umpqua 26:15.7 8:28
124 86 1169 Melissa Villagrana 11 Ridgeview 26:26.2 8:31
125 87 993 Avery Osborn 12 Newport 26:27.0 8:31
126 88 1047 Tabitha Baker 9 North Douglas 26:33.2 8:33
127 89 1180 Madison Forste 10 Santiam 26:35.3 8:34
128 90 994 Emma Schaffner 9 Newport 26:40.7 8:36
129 91 766 Alyssa Davis 9 Junction City 26:41.9 8:36
130 92 1331 Alyssa Matthews 11 Thurston 27:50.9 8:58
131 93 996 Audrey Vanderhoff 12 Newport 28:03.9 9:02
132 1084 Katrina Carrier 12 Oak Hill 28:04.9 9:03
133 1083 Kat Atunes 12 Oak Hill 28:07.0 9:03
134 94 1179 Kassandra Davis-Miller 10 Santiam 28:31.0 9:11
135 95 201 Kylie Barker 9 Bandon 28:38.7 9:14
136 96 1181 Takisha Kendall 11 Santiam 29:46.5 9:35
137 97 1182 Eve Storm 9 Santiam 30:49.5 9:56
138 98 767 Ellie Starr 9 Junction City 31:22.7 10:06
139 99 1183 Jillian Urban 12 Santiam 32:06.1 10:20
140 100 1184 Aika Yamada 10 Santiam 32:32.2 10:29
141 101 1046 Jessica Baker 9 North Douglas 32:38.3 10:31
142 762 Susanna Gray 11 Gold Beach 36:39.2 11:48
143 102 1048 Vivianna Dufaux 11 North Douglas 37:37.7 12:07