COUNTRY FAIR CLASSIC
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
VARSITY BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 1237 Vincent Mestler 11 Sheldon (or) 15:35.5 5:02
2 2 718 Gage Reed 12 Crater 15:45.9 5:05
3 3 1220 Ben Collins 10 Sheldon (or) 15:51.3 5:07
4 4 1222 Jonah Donde 9 Sheldon (or) 15:59.5 5:09
5 5 720 Matthew Schenk 12 Crater 16:02.2 5:10
6 6 712 Tyrone Gorze 9 Crater 16:11.1 5:13
7 7 1284 Henry Anderson 11 South Eugene 16:16.4 5:15
8 8 1029 Alexander Garcia-Silver 9 North Bend 16:17.8 5:15
9 9 1014 Kolby Spink 12 Newport 16:26.9 5:18
10 10 982 Aaron Prince 12 Marshfield 16:30.7 5:19
11 11 713 Jc Herring 12 Crater 16:47.4 5:25
12 12 221 Isaac Cutler 12 Bandon 16:58.6 5:28
13 13 1012 Tristan Scarborough 12 Newport 16:58.9 5:28
14 14 791 Wyatt Montgomery 9 La Pine 16:59.4 5:29
15 15 1245 Christopher Rosebrook 12 Sheldon (or) 16:59.8 5:29
16 16 677 Jaden Owens 9 Cottage Grove 17:03.8 5:30
17 17 1242 Evan Poulsen 9 Sheldon (or) 17:05.0 5:30
18 18 722 Conner Sutton 11 Crater 17:06.7 5:31
19 19 1246 Johnathon Rosebrook 10 Sheldon (or) 17:11.6 5:33
20 1116 Isaac Whitney 12 Oakridge 17:11.7 5:33
21 20 1144 Noah Marshall 11 Phoenix 17:11.9 5:33
22 21 730 Brandon Moehlmann 11 Creswell 17:13.0 5:33
23 22 970 Keigo Yasuda 10 Marist 17:14.6 5:33
24 23 963 Aaron Pina 10 Marist 17:14.7 5:34
25 24 1227 Peter Ford 11 Sheldon (or) 17:15.5 5:34
26 25 1349 Ammon Gallup 9 Thurston 17:16.9 5:34
27 26 1077 Patrick Clayburn 11 North Valley 17:17.9 5:35
28 27 717 Matthew Medina 12 Crater 17:18.8 5:35
29 28 1013 Caden Shanks 12 Newport 17:19.1 5:35
30 29 686 Jimmy Talley 12 Cottage Grove 17:22.8 5:36
31 30 776 Tyler Hart 11 Junction City 17:22.9 5:36
32 31 1076 Justin Ball 10 North Valley 17:22.9 5:36
33 32 1143 Elwood Hosking 10 Phoenix 17:25.3 5:37
34 33 1067 River Kyllingstad 12 North Eugene 17:27.7 5:38
35 34 981 Robert Kliewer 11 Marshfield 17:27.9 5:38
36 35 1145 Dilan Mathieu 11 Phoenix 17:33.0 5:39
37 36 790 Max Miller 11 La Pine 17:33.8 5:40
38 1243 Zane Prevedello 10 Sheldon (or) 17:34.7 5:40
39 1250 Oscar Villada-Youel 10 Sheldon (or) 17:34.8 5:40
40 37 729 Josiah Lee 11 Creswell 17:36.1 5:40
41 38 1312 Dale Wells 11 South Umpqua 17:36.3 5:40
42 39 1033 Zachary Holt 11 North Bend 17:38.5 5:41
43 40 1005 James Lackey 10 Newport 17:39.2 5:41
44 41 958 Kellen Cranmer 9 Marist 17:41.0 5:42
45 42 706 Tate Broesder 10 Crater 17:42.5 5:42
46 43 223 Aero Franklin 12 Bandon 17:44.8 5:43
47 44 1290 Daniel Decosta 12 South Eugene 17:46.9 5:44
48 45 1006 Sam Laurel 10 Newport 17:47.9 5:44
49 46 1192 Issac Turner 12 Santiam 17:49.9 5:45
50 47 778 Conner McAdams 12 Junction City 17:50.4 5:45
51 736 Gabe Fatooh 12 Elmira 17:50.7 5:45
52 48 1002 Noah Goodwin-Rice 12 Newport 17:50.8 5:45
53 49 238 Hayden Glenn 11 Central Linn 17:51.5 5:45
54 50 219 Patton Clark 9 Bandon 17:51.7 5:45
55 711 Braxton Gifford 9 Crater 17:51.8 5:45
56 51 977 Jacob Calvert 10 Marshfield 17:52.1 5:46
57 52 1356 Easton McDonald 9 Thurston 17:52.8 5:46
58 53 216 Luke Brown 11 Bandon 17:53.0 5:46
59 54 1004 Niko Krutzikowsky 12 Newport 17:53.2 5:46
60 1240 Reece Morgan 11 Sheldon (or) 17:55.0 5:46
61 55 779 Evan Potter 11 Junction City 17:55.1 5:47
62 56 1343 Bradley Coder 9 Thurston 17:55.3 5:47
63 57 220 Ansen Converse 10 Bandon 17:55.5 5:47
64 58 964 Logan Ruckwardt 10 Marist 17:58.4 5:48
65 715 Ryder Hvall 9 Crater 17:59.1 5:48
66 59 211 Hunter Angove 10 Bandon 18:00.0 5:48
67 761 Cameron Kinsella 10 Gladstone 18:02.7 5:49
68 60 785 Kaden Lorimor 10 La Pine 18:05.3 5:50
69 707 Tylor Castagnaro 10 Crater 18:06.2 5:50
70 61 979 Kyran Erwin 12 Marshfield 18:08.1 5:51
71 62 228 Nathan Vineyard 12 Bandon 18:08.2 5:51
72 222 Charlie Ells 10 Bandon 18:15.9 5:53
73 63 1344 Collin Coder 11 Thurston 18:15.9 5:53
74 64 1297 Rhett Roberts 12 South Eugene 18:17.5 5:54
75 65 1393 Luke Smith 11 Willamette 18:18.7 5:54
76 66 243 Ryan Rowland 9 Central Linn 18:21.3 5:55
77 1003 Nate Kaufman 10 Newport 18:21.7 5:55
78 67 1080 Thomas Koch 11 North Valley 18:24.6 5:56
79 68 1299 Ferran Verges 10 South Eugene 18:28.5 5:57
80 69 1078 Soarin Clayburn 12 North Valley 18:29.8 5:58
81 70 772 Logan Bierly 11 Junction City 18:30.4 5:58
82 71 1176 Luke Sperry 9 Ridgeview 18:31.6 5:58
83 72 1037 Ian Nolan 10 North Bend 18:32.0 5:58
84 73 1028 Johnny Flanagan 10 North Bend 18:36.0 6:00
85 74 1285 Gideon Batya 9 South Eugene 18:39.3 6:01
86 217 Owen Brown 9 Bandon 18:42.3 6:02
87 75 688 Jaden Thuesen 11 Cottage Grove 18:43.4 6:02
88 76 1386 Jakob Legrue 10 Willamette 18:43.9 6:02
89 77 1311 Josiah Vincent 10 South Umpqua 18:44.9 6:03
90 78 1177 Ryder Yozamp 9 Ridgeview 18:46.8 6:03
91 1016 Ben Wiese 11 Newport 18:50.9 6:04
92 79 966 Luke Shah 9 Marist 18:52.0 6:05
93 80 1081 Caleb Nugent 11 North Valley 18:53.6 6:05
94 81 1291 Nolan Drummond 9 South Eugene 18:54.9 6:06
95 82 1380 Zane Grace 11 Willamette 18:55.1 6:06
96 83 1070 Sayer Pescosolido 10 North Eugene 18:55.6 6:06
97 84 1139 Marcelo Camargo-Berry 9 Phoenix 18:56.2 6:06
98 85 1039 Trenton Parrott 10 North Bend 19:00.1 6:07
99 86 748 Mason Bouck 10 Estacada 19:00.6 6:08
100 213 Damian Avalos 9 Bandon 19:01.4 6:08
101 87 1373 Connor Beauchamp 11 Willamette 19:02.3 6:08
102 88 241 Toben Mast 11 Central Linn 19:04.5 6:09
103 89 793 Jesse Ordonez 11 La Pine 19:06.5 6:09
104 90 1352 Kelsin Jagels 9 Thurston 19:06.7 6:10
105 91 1082 Jacob Schrock 11 North Valley 19:07.2 6:10
106 92 1288 Brennan Connelly 10 South Eugene 19:08.8 6:10
107 93 747 Lliam Baird 9 Estacada 19:09.7 6:11
108 760 Eric Hanson 12 Gladstone 19:13.8 6:12
109 94 788 Aiden McDonald 10 La Pine 19:16.0 6:13
110 95 1175 Ethan Peters 11 Ridgeview 19:16.1 6:13
111 1051 Logan Gant 9 North Douglas 19:16.4 6:13
112 1015 Miguel Torres Mateos 10 Newport 19:21.8 6:14
113 96 1073 Sam Sterner 12 North Eugene 19:24.2 6:15
114 97 1394 Caleb Tarleton 11 Willamette 19:28.1 6:16
115 98 775 Ezra Haddy 12 Junction City 19:29.3 6:17
116 99 1064 Ricardo Gasper-Fabian 10 North Eugene 19:29.7 6:17
117 100 732 Jackson Velarde 11 Creswell 19:35.2 6:19
118 101 786 Jonah Martinez 10 La Pine 19:36.1 6:19
119 102 1307 Cayleb Blansett-Faulkner 10 South Umpqua 19:42.5 6:21
120 103 727 Seth Handman 11 Creswell 19:44.9 6:22
121 104 1072 Gabe Ryley 12 North Eugene 19:50.5 6:24
122 105 1041 Hassaan Qadir 12 North Bend 19:53.5 6:25
123 106 731 Jackson Parker 11 Creswell 19:54.1 6:25
124 107 1044 Bryant Wicks 9 North Bend 19:54.4 6:25
125 108 728 Nick Kubishta 12 Creswell 19:59.3 6:26
126 1155 Austin Ratliff 9 Pleasant Hill 20:11.6 6:30
127 109 751 Oliver Morgan 10 Estacada 20:12.4 6:31
128 110 1366 Liam Woodward 10 Thurston 20:13.3 6:31
129 111 239 Karsen Lafayette 10 Central Linn 20:14.4 6:31
130 112 784 Nathaniel Everly 12 La Pine 20:15.0 6:32
131 113 752 Hugo Rodriguez 12 Estacada 20:15.7 6:32
132 114 983 Jack Waddington 9 Marshfield 20:17.4 6:32
133 115 678 Maycol Pablo Herrera 11 Cottage Grove 20:21.3 6:34
134 116 1138 Blake Breitler 10 Phoenix 20:21.8 6:34
135 117 1092 Robert Turner 12 Oak Hill 20:31.5 6:37
136 735 Derek Anderson 11 Elmira 20:31.9 6:37
137 118 242 Luke Olson 9 Central Linn 20:33.6 6:38
138 119 781 Reese Tipler 11 Junction City 20:34.8 6:38
139 120 1091 Nathan Jarvis 9 Oak Hill 20:36.1 6:38
140 121 690 Andy Wiley 10 Cottage Grove 20:36.8 6:39
141 122 773 Isaac Bodily 10 Junction City 20:36.9 6:39
142 987 Alder Montes 12 McKenzie 20:40.3 6:40
143 123 1059 Trevor Cowles 10 North Eugene 20:44.7 6:41
144 124 1065 Jonas Hough 10 North Eugene 20:47.0 6:42
145 125 1079 Payton Collins 10 North Valley 20:53.2 6:44
146 1052 Zia McKeithen 10 North Douglas 20:54.0 6:44
147 1398 Dylan Grichar 11 Yoncalla 20:56.4 6:45
148 126 1090 Jude Dow-Hygelund 10 Oak Hill 20:56.6 6:45
149 127 1308 Deven Schoeneck 12 South Umpqua 21:00.0 6:46
150 128 1170 Brad Alexander 11 Ridgeview 21:02.1 6:47
151 737 Braiden Hansen 9 Elmira 21:06.4 6:48
152 738 Nate Sweet 11 Elmira 21:07.9 6:49
153 129 1089 Aaron Deluca 12 Oak Hill 21:09.6 6:49
154 130 240 Jesse Mast 11 Central Linn 21:18.6 6:52
155 759 Tucker Hall 12 Gladstone 21:24.3 6:54
156 131 1174 Quintin Grover 11 Ridgeview 21:29.9 6:56
157 132 685 Ian Shepherd 10 Cottage Grove 21:49.2 7:02
158 133 1142 Adriel Gamez 10 Phoenix 21:49.3 7:02
159 134 1306 Dakoda Bauer 10 South Umpqua 21:56.3 7:04
160 1399 Gavin Sadler 10 Yoncalla 22:03.3 7:06
161 135 1309 Blake Slay 11 South Umpqua 22:03.5 7:06
162 136 749 Deacon Erickson 10 Estacada 22:06.7 7:08
163 985 Bodie Harbick 12 McKenzie 22:11.7 7:09
164 137 1194 Randy Turpin 12 Santiam 22:12.2 7:09
165 1154 Kurt Perini 11 Pleasant Hill 22:30.0 7:15
166 138 1314 Blayne Young 10 South Umpqua 22:34.8 7:17
167 139 258 McKenzie Baker 10 Cottage Grove 22:42.1 7:19
168 1313 Tanner Wilson 12 South Umpqua 22:46.0 7:20
169 140 726 Chris Culp 9 Creswell 22:48.9 7:21
170 774 Gabe Glover 11 Junction City 23:03.9 7:26
171 141 1188 Kayle Megginson 9 Santiam 23:12.2 7:29
172 142 1190 Logan Solus 9 Santiam 23:18.0 7:30
173 259 Malaky Barr 9 Cottage Grove 23:28.8 7:34
174 691 Calvin Wilke 11 Cottage Grove 24:03.8 7:45
175 266 Justin Francis 12 Cottage Grove 24:04.6 7:45
176 1397 Gustavo Bilbao 12 Yoncalla 24:07.7 7:46
177 143 1088 Abram Daly 11 Oak Hill 24:33.3 7:55
178 777 William Keathly 11 Junction City 24:49.2 8:00
179 144 1185 Jake Dixon 12 Santiam 26:23.6 8:30
180 145 1186 Parker Hanna 9 Santiam 26:23.8 8:30
181 146 1189 Ashton Saari 9 Santiam 28:03.0 9:02
182 986 Rowan Maranda 11 McKenzie 28:23.7 9:09
183 1187 Malachi Hawkins 12 Santiam 28:27.2 9:10
184 1193 Journey Turpin 9 Santiam 28:27.4 9:10
185 725 Gonzalo Cardenas 10 Creswell 28:36.1 9:13