TUGMAN INVITATIONAL
SEPTEMBER 17, 2019
TUGMAN STATE PARK
HOSTED BY NORTH BEND HS
BOYS VARSITY RACE
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 918 Alexander Garcia-Silver 9 North Bend 16:45.2 5:24
2 2 869 Isaac Cutler 12 Bandon 17:07.8 5:31
3 3 871 Aero Franklin 12 Bandon 17:37.4 5:41
4 972 Wyatt Smith 12 Oakland 18:02.0 5:49
5 4 876 Nathan Vineyard 12 Bandon 18:28.2 5:57
6 5 870 Charlie Ells 10 Bandon 18:29.1 5:57
7 6 864 Luke Brown 11 Bandon 18:29.7 5:58
8 7 860 Trevor Angove 10 Bandon 18:31.0 5:58
9 8 859 Hunter Angove 10 Bandon 18:36.2 6:00
10 9 922 Zachary Holt 11 North Bend 18:39.4 6:01
11 10 890 Thomas Hatcher 9 Glide 18:40.9 6:01
12 901 Aidan Lilienthal 11 Myrtle Point 18:48.2 6:04
13 11 926 Ian Nolan 10 North Bend 18:54.2 6:06
14 12 888 Brandon Byrd 11 Glide 18:55.8 6:06
15 13 917 Johnny Flanagan 10 North Bend 19:09.0 6:10
16 881 Garrett Baird 12 Coquille 19:27.4 6:16
17 14 928 Trenton Parrott 10 North Bend 19:37.0 6:19
18 946 Hunter Jordan 11 Pacific 19:48.9 6:23
19 15 894 Caleb Thomas 10 Glide 20:17.2 6:32
20 16 891 Nathan Masiel 10 Glide 20:17.4 6:32
21 17 889 Dylan Davis 10 Glide 20:24.3 6:35
22 939 Logan Gant 9 North Douglas 20:45.2 6:41
23 948 David Pedrick 12 Powers 21:14.9 6:51
24 951 Brady Dexter 12 Reedsport 21:19.9 6:52
25 18 929 Hassaan Qadir 12 North Bend 21:28.2 6:55
26 963 Ashton Wolfe 11 Sutherlin 21:35.2 6:57
27 961 Keegan Lahley 11 Sutherlin 21:46.3 7:01
28 902 Damian Lilienthal 11 Myrtle Point 21:52.7 7:03
29 19 893 Gabriel Nelson 9 Glide 22:11.2 7:09
30 940 Zia McKeithen 10 North Douglas 22:13.0 7:10
31 20 934 Aidin Wilson 9 North Bend 22:13.3 7:10
32 21 892 Eli Metz 11 Glide 22:14.1 7:10
33 882 Ethan Elmer 11 Coquille 22:18.7 7:11
34 974 Matthew Yates 11 Oakland 22:39.1 7:18
35 903 Jes-C Tessman 11 Myrtle Point 22:40.4 7:18
36 944 Benjamin Cimoli 10 Pacific 25:23.3 8:11
37 943 Damian Amerman Smith 10 Pacific 25:39.9 8:16
38 945 Zeke Hernandez 12 Pacific 30:47.3 9:55