Seguin District XC Meet
Seguin District XC Meet
October 11, 2018
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls 5-6A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 117 Kate Williams 1-Boerne Champion 18:50.8 6:02/M
2 2 109 Katie Houck 1-Boerne Champion 19:30.0 6:15/M
3 3 103 Erin Briley 1-Boerne Champion 19:45.6 6:20/M
4 4 115 Elle Shrader 1-Boerne Champion 19:53.5 6:22/M
5 5 116 Kelsie Vicknair 1-Boerne Champion 19:53.6 6:22/M
6 6 102 Molly Breuer 1-Boerne Champion 20:05.8 6:26/M
7 7 157 Paige Butler 3-Kerrville Tivy 20:07.9 6:27/M
8 8 107 Anastacia Gonzales 1-Boerne Champion 20:11.3 6:28/M
9 9 219 Adela Lerma 4-San Antonio Harlandale 20:27.3 6:33/M
10 10 176 Chloe Pena 3-Kerrville Tivy 20:37.1 6:36/M
11 11 223 Danielle Resendiz 4-San Antonio Harlandale 20:40.9 6:37/M
12 12 277 Carmen Cain 7-San Antonio Veterans Memorial 21:01.8 6:44/M
13 13 170 Alliana Lopez 3-Kerrville Tivy 21:12.6 6:48/M
14 14 181 Kendyl Turner 3-Kerrville Tivy 21:17.6 6:49/M
15 15 286 Deanna Garcia 7-San Antonio Veterans Memorial 21:28.8 6:53/M
16 16 348 Brenda Vargas 9-Seguin 21:36.7 6:55/M
17 17 159 Haley Fair 3-Kerrville Tivy 21:46.6 6:59/M
18 18 339 Carsyn Dietz 9-Seguin 21:58.3 7:02/M
19 19 175 Alyssa Pena 3-Kerrville Tivy 22:05.8 7:05/M
20 20 182 Jolie Wallace-Ellis 3-Kerrville Tivy 22:09.7 7:06/M
21 21 345 Nayeli Segura 9-Seguin 22:11.3 7:07/M
22 22 342 Jadelynn Olmedo 9-Seguin 22:22.1 7:10/M
23 23 279 Breanda Calvillo 7-San Antonio Veterans Memorial 22:25.8 7:11/M
24 24 224 Karyme Rosas 4-San Antonio Harlandale 22:26.3 7:11/M
25 25 280 Jackie Carasco 7-San Antonio Veterans Memorial 22:44.1 7:17/M
26 26 212 Melanie Fraire 4-San Antonio Harlandale 22:45.2 7:18/M
27 (< 5) 318 Taylor Laramore 8-San Antonio Wagner 23:17.9 7:28/M
28 27 347 Brianna Steans 9-Seguin 23:23.8 7:30/M
29 28 250 Mayte Vazquez 5-San Antonio McCollum 23:28.8 7:31/M
30 29 290 Ceyenne Maas 7-San Antonio Veterans Memorial 23:32.3 7:33/M
31 30 282 Emily Fernandez 7-San Antonio Veterans Memorial 23:39.0 7:35/M
32 31 289 Jenevieve Hadas 7-San Antonio Veterans Memorial 23:40.0 7:35/M
33 (< 5) 317 Regina Gutierrez-Delga 8-San Antonio Wagner 23:53.4 7:39/M
34 32 210 Laura Burford 4-San Antonio Harlandale 24:27.8 7:50/M
35 33 209 Ariel Balderas 4-San Antonio Harlandale 24:39.8 7:54/M
36 34 336 Brianna Adams 9-Seguin 24:45.1 7:56/M
37 35 265 Nikki Tolbert 6-San Antonio Memorial 24:46.9 7:56/M
38 36 260 Sienna Charles 6-San Antonio Memorial 25:00.7 8:01/M
39 (< 5) 315 Amanda Escamilla 8-San Antonio Wagner 25:15.9 8:06/M
40 37 263 Nayeli Luna 6-San Antonio Memorial 25:19.6 8:07/M
41 38 213 Mary Jane Gonzalez 4-San Antonio Harlandale 25:31.6 8:11/M
42 39 261 Ambar Davila 6-San Antonio Memorial 25:38.6 8:13/M
43 (< 5) 319 Genesis Villarreal 8-San Antonio Wagner 26:03.2 8:21/M
44 40 242 Paola Alvarado 5-San Antonio McCollum 26:17.4 8:25/M
45 41 262 Cailey Hernandez 6-San Antonio Memorial 26:36.3 8:32/M
46 42 247 Nicole Loredo 5-San Antonio McCollum 26:41.6 8:33/M
47 43 241 Amber Aguilar 5-San Antonio McCollum 26:59.0 8:39/M
48 44 244 Araceli Gonzalez 5-San Antonio McCollum 29:01.6 9:18/M