Rock Valley Conference Championship
Thursday October 11, 2018 4:10 P.M.
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIP
1. 41 Evansville ( 12:49.3 1:04:06.3 0:44.8)
=================================================================
1 2 Kelsey Deegan 7 12:31.2
2 6 Rosemary Gallagher 7 12:38.1
3 7 Jernovia Hermanson 6 12:45.3
4 10 Teagan Olson 8 12:55.7
5 16 Finley Baumberger 7 13:16.0
6 ( 22) Kendra Finfrock 8 13:28.2
7 ( 33) Hannah Garvoille 7 13:57.1
2. 50 Jefferson ( 12:53.9 1:04:29.3 0:57.2)
=================================================================
1 3 Olivia Jennrich 6 12:33.0
2 5 Jocelyn Ramirez 8 12:37.0
3 8 Lauren Kopelke 8 12:47.5
4 11 Hildie Dempsey 6 13:01.6
5 23 Annie Utrie 6 13:30.2
6 ( 25) Kateri Kawleski 6 13:40.4
7 ( 31) Leah Worzalla 7 13:53.7
3. 91 Edgerton ( 13:08.5 1:05:42.2 2:04.0)
=================================================================
1 1 Sylvia Fox 8 11:53.8
2 9 Isabel Kotnour 8 12:48.5
3 14 Jessi Salimes 8 13:05.4
4 32 Ava Wagner 7 13:56.7
5 35 Bella Bibro 7 13:57.8
6 ( 36) McKenna Schneeberger 8 13:58.2
7 ( 37) Rylie Cook 7 13:58.9
4. 119 East Troy ( 13:36.8 1:08:03.6 0:21.0)
=================================================================
1 20 Bailey Desing 8 13:26.5
2 21 Reese Lomen 6 13:27.9
3 24 Joliette Thompson 6 13:37.1
4 26 Lilah Collins 8 13:44.6
5 28 Alexandra Cook 7 13:47.5
6 ( 30) Megan Greenlees 8 13:52.7
7 ( 55) Rilynn Dlobik 6 15:09.5
5. 142 Whitewater ( 13:53.3 1:09:26.5 1:57.2)
=================================================================
1 12 Danielle Deporter 7 13:03.1
2 13 Izabelle Hahn 7 13:04.8
3 18 Carley Boudreau 6 13:18.4
4 49 Lauren Donnelly 7 14:59.9
5 50 Ciara Grau 7 15:00.3
6 ( 51) Calli Grosinske 6 15:04.2
7 ( 57) Caelyn Caputo 8 15:20.0
6. 158 Clinton ( 13:58.4 1:09:51.6 2:28.5)
=================================================================
1 4 Gia Buscema 7 12:36.4
2 17 Neariah Measis 6 13:17.9
3 42 Emma Maly 8 14:25.8
4 43 Emma Cary 8 14:26.6
5 52 Zada Maly 6 15:04.9
6 ( 59) Paige Damman 7 16:14.1
7 ( 60) Riley Edwards 7 16:24.0
7. 179 Beloit Turner ( 14:14.4 1:11:11.6 2:00.0)
=================================================================
1 15 Lydia Seifarth 8 13:05.6
2 19 Lacy Combs 8 13:24.0
3 44 Morgan Rasmussen 8 14:37.8
4 48 Haley Harris 8 14:58.6
5 53 Nadilee Fernandez 8 15:05.6
6 ( 54) Kacy Clark 8 15:06.2
7 ( 58) Hannah Hanson 7 15:38.2
8. 181 McFarland ( 14:01.9 1:10:09.2 0:17.6)
=================================================================
1 29 Chloe Johnson 7 13:51.4
2 34 Kylee Lonigro 7 13:57.4
3 38 Emily Sprang 7 14:05.5
4 39 Brynne Bieri 8 14:05.9
5 41 Jessica MacDonald 8 14:09.0
6 ( 47) Nikkia Kohn 8 14:54.8
7 ( 56) Lorelai Cordio 7 15:11.3
9. 219 Brodhead/Juda ( 14:48.9 1:14:04.4 3:03.9)
=================================================================
1 27 Kalena Riemer 7 13:46.3
2 40 Lexie Lobeck 8 14:08.0
3 45 Liana Daniels 8 14:38.8
4 46 Gabi Ryser 8 14:41.1
5 61 Hannah Withrow 8 16:50.2
6 ( 62) Ruby Sheaffer 7 16:51.4
Rock Valley Conference Championship
Thursday October 11, 2018 4:10 P.M.
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
OFFICIAL RESULTS - GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIP
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ========= =====
1 1 3685 Sylvia Fox 8 Edgerton 11:53.8 6:23
2 2 3697 Kelsey Deegan 7 Evansville 12:31.2 6:43
3 3 3718 Olivia Jennrich 6 Jefferson 12:33.0 6:44
4 4 3652 Gia Buscema 7 Clinton 12:36.4 6:46
5 5 3725 Jocelyn Ramirez 8 Jefferson 12:37.0 6:47
6 6 3699 Rosemary Gallagher 7 Evansville 12:38.1 6:47
7 7 3703 Jernovia Hermanson 6 Evansville 12:45.3 6:51
8 3772 Elly Chisamore 6 Walworth 12:45.6 6:51
9 8 3721 Lauren Kopelke 8 Jefferson 12:47.5 6:52
10 9 3688 Isabel Kotnour 8 Edgerton 12:48.5 6:53
11 10 3707 Teagan Olson 8 Evansville 12:55.7 6:57
12 11 3711 Hildie Dempsey 6 Jefferson 13:01.6 7:00
13 12 3780 Danielle Deporter 7 Whitewater 13:03.1 7:01
14 13 3788 Izabelle Hahn 7 Whitewater 13:04.8 7:01
15 14 3690 Jessi Salimes 8 Edgerton 13:05.4 7:02
16 15 3642 Lydia Seifarth 8 Beloit Turner 13:05.6 7:02
17 16 3696 Finley Baumberger 7 Evansville 13:16.0 7:07
18 17 3658 Neariah Measis 6 Clinton 13:17.9 7:09
19 18 3776 Carley Boudreau 6 Whitewater 13:18.4 7:09
20 19 3634 Lacy Combs 8 Beloit Turner 13:24.0 7:12
21 20 3663 Bailey Desing 8 East Troy 13:26.5 7:13
22 21 3673 Reese Lomen 6 East Troy 13:27.9 7:14
23 22 3698 Kendra Finfrock 8 Evansville 13:28.2 7:14
24 23 3728 Annie Utrie 6 Jefferson 13:30.2 7:15
25 24 3678 Joliette Thompson 6 East Troy 13:37.1 7:19
26 25 3720 Kateri Kawleski 6 Jefferson 13:40.4 7:21
27 26 3661 Lilah Collins 8 East Troy 13:44.6 7:23
28 27 3647 Kalena Riemer 7 Brodhead/Juda 13:46.3 7:24
29 28 3662 Alexandra Cook 7 East Troy 13:47.5 7:24
30 29 3748 Chloe Johnson 7 McFarland 13:51.4 7:26
31 30 3669 Megan Greenlees 8 East Troy 13:52.7 7:27
32 31 3731 Leah Worzalla 7 Jefferson 13:53.7 7:28
33 32 3694 Ava Wagner 7 Edgerton 13:56.7 7:29
34 33 3700 Hannah Garvoille 7 Evansville 13:57.1 7:30
35 34 3755 Kylee Lonigro 7 McFarland 13:57.4 7:30
36 35 3681 Bella Bibro 7 Edgerton 13:57.8 7:30
37 36 3691 McKenna Schneeberger 8 Edgerton 13:58.2 7:30
38 37 3683 Rylie Cook 7 Edgerton 13:58.9 7:30
39 3684 Dakota Donnelly 8 Edgerton 13:59.3 7:31
40 3695 Teegan Zick 7 Edgerton 14:00.6 7:31
41 38 3764 Emily Sprang 7 McFarland 14:05.5 7:34
42 39 3736 Brynne Bieri 8 McFarland 14:05.9 7:34
43 3723 Libby Krause 7 Jefferson 14:07.1 7:35
44 3715 Behm Grace 7 Jefferson 14:07.3 7:35
45 40 3645 Lexie Lobeck 8 Brodhead/Juda 14:08.0 7:35
46 41 3756 Jessica MacDonald 8 McFarland 14:09.0 7:36
47 3724 Gracie Niebler 8 Jefferson 14:09.6 7:36
48 3773 Natalie Klamm 6 Walworth 14:10.2 7:37
49 3708 Alyssa Tofte 6 Evansville 14:24.2 7:44
50 3709 Emily Boucher 7 Jefferson 14:24.9 7:44
51 42 3656 Emma Maly 8 Clinton 14:25.8 7:45
52 43 3653 Emma Cary 8 Clinton 14:26.6 7:45
53 3679 Juliet Aleson 7 Edgerton 14:36.7 7:51
54 44 3641 Morgan Rasmussen 8 Beloit Turner 14:37.8 7:51
55 45 3644 Liana Daniels 8 Brodhead/Juda 14:38.8 7:52
56 3692 Emma Seblom 7 Edgerton 14:40.4 7:53
57 46 3648 Gabi Ryser 8 Brodhead/Juda 14:41.1 7:53
58 3774 Lily Wolf 6 Walworth 14:43.1 7:54
59 47 3750 Nikkia Kohn 8 McFarland 14:54.8 8:00
60 3727 Samantha Steinke 8 Jefferson 14:57.5 8:02
61 48 3638 Haley Harris 8 Beloit Turner 14:58.6 8:03
62 49 3782 Lauren Donnelly 7 Whitewater 14:59.9 8:03
63 50 3786 Ciara Grau 7 Whitewater 15:00.3 8:03
64 3726 Emma Roehl 8 Jefferson 15:03.8 8:05
65 51 3787 Calli Grosinske 6 Whitewater 15:04.2 8:05
66 52 3657 Zada Maly 6 Clinton 15:04.9 8:06
67 53 3636 Nadilee Fernandez 8 Beloit Turner 15:05.6 8:06
68 54 3633 Kacy Clark 8 Beloit Turner 15:06.2 8:07
69 3702 Emma Hammond 7 Evansville 15:08.2 8:08
70 55 3664 Rilynn Dlobik 6 East Troy 15:09.5 8:08
71 56 3739 Lorelai Cordio 7 McFarland 15:11.3 8:09
72 3710 Ella Dehnert 7 Jefferson 15:12.2 8:10
73 3754 Ella Lodewyk 8 McFarland 15:14.6 8:11
74 3763 Nadia Schwedrsky 7 McFarland 15:14.9 8:11
75 57 3777 Caelyn Caputo 8 Whitewater 15:20.0 8:14
76 3701 Cassidy Haakenson 7 Evansville 15:25.8 8:17
77 3771 Alexis Wngard 8 Palmyra Eagle 15:27.3 8:18
78 3768 Giuliana Bartolotta 7 Palmyra Eagle 15:27.7 8:18
79 3795 Samantha Van Daele 6 Whitewater 15:29.6 8:19
80 3769 Tatum Calderon 7 Palmyra Eagle 15:30.9 8:20
81 3779 Nola Coburn 6 Whitewater 15:31.8 8:20
82 3761 Kylie Rossman 6 McFarland 15:33.6 8:21
83 3705 MacKenzie Kostroun 7 Evansville 15:36.8 8:23
84 58 3637 Hannah Hanson 7 Beloit Turner 15:38.2 8:24
85 3639 Harlie Lehuray 7 Beloit Turner 15:38.5 8:24
86 3640 Bethini Mosher 7 Beloit Turner 15:41.3 8:25
87 3670 Haelyn Houston 7 East Troy 15:42.1 8:26
88 3794 Lucy Troxel 6 Whitewater 15:42.8 8:26
89 3643 Dakota Thomas 7 Beloit Turner 15:44.1 8:27
90 3632 Clara Baertschi 8 Beloit Turner 15:45.4 8:28
91 3680 Samantha Aleson 7 Edgerton 15:47.3 8:29
92 3719 Amelia Kamenick 6 Jefferson 15:49.3 8:30
93 3730 Lexi Weinbrenner 6 Jefferson 16:08.7 8:40
94 3765 Lily Stempfley 6 McFarland 16:12.2 8:42
95 59 3654 Paige Damman 7 Clinton 16:14.1 8:43
96 3790 Leah Newmann 7 Whitewater 16:19.2 8:46
97 3792 Mackenzie Schimming 7 Whitewater 16:20.3 8:46
98 3789 Emilia Houwers 7 Whitewater 16:22.1 8:47
99 3745 Alicia Hartson 6 McFarland 16:24.0 8:48
100 60 3655 Riley Edwards 7 Clinton 16:24.0 8:48
101 3693 Anabelle Stinski 8 Edgerton 16:24.5 8:49
102 3796 Emma Weigel 8 Whitewater 16:38.1 8:56
103 3767 Abigail Wilson 7 McFarland 16:38.5 8:56
104 3751 Mia Kramer 6 McFarland 16:44.3 8:59
105 3704 Lexi Klitzman 7 Evansville 16:47.2 9:01
106 3651 Faith Brown 8 Clinton 16:47.8 9:01
107 3706 Macyn Lincoln 6 Evansville 16:47.9 9:01
108 3689 Lily Laskowski 8 Edgerton 16:49.4 9:02
109 61 3650 Hannah Withrow 8 Brodhead/Juda 16:50.2 9:02
110 62 3649 Ruby Sheaffer 7 Brodhead/Juda 16:51.4 9:03
111 3770 Natalie Gordhamer 8 Palmyra Eagle 16:51.5 9:03
112 3729 Ashlyn Wadsworth 7 Jefferson 16:59.8 9:08
113 3712 Alexis Dobson 7 Jefferson 17:01.8 9:09
114 3671 Eleanor Lafreniere 7 East Troy 17:04.3 9:10
115 3783 Adalynn Frye 6 Whitewater 17:05.9 9:11
116 3759 Ali Monzon 8 McFarland 17:06.2 9:11
117 3775 Isabel Aranda 6 Whitewater 17:09.0 9:12
118 3659 Addison Mueller 6 Clinton 17:15.7 9:16
119 3791 A'Lani Rogers 6 Whitewater 17:16.4 9:16
120 3668 Karlee Friemoth 7 East Troy 17:17.8 9:17
121 3666 Ava Fisher 7 East Troy 17:19.5 9:18
122 3738 Annika Cheadle 7 McFarland 17:24.8 9:21
123 3743 Korinah Floyd 6 McFarland 17:34.1 9:26
124 3781 Isabelle Dieter 8 Whitewater 17:49.6 9:34
125 3675 Kennedy McFarland 6 East Troy 17:50.5 9:35
126 3758 Noria Miyazato 6 McFarland 18:05.5 9:43
127 3757 Nola McHugh 6 McFarland 18:06.4 9:43
128 3716 Claire Griffith 6 Jefferson 18:24.4 9:53
129 3677 Kasia Serafin 8 East Troy 18:31.3 9:57
130 3746 Madeline Jablonski 6 McFarland 18:36.2 9:59
131 3747 Mallory Jablonski 6 McFarland 18:45.5 10:04
132 3744 Mya George 6 McFarland 18:50.4 10:07
133 3686 Olivia Guertin 8 Edgerton 18:56.5 10:10
134 3760 Olivia Platt 7 McFarland 19:05.3 10:15
135 3740 Jayde Dordel 7 McFarland 19:05.7 10:15
136 3734 Chloe Bexson 7 McFarland 19:13.0 10:19
137 3676 Reese Miazga 6 East Troy 19:13.5 10:19
138 3714 Ashlyn Enke 6 Jefferson 19:17.0 10:21
139 3674 Miya Maternowski 6 East Troy 19:22.7 10:24
140 3722 Campbell Krause 6 Jefferson 19:57.3 10:43
141 3749 Ursula Kleinhans 8 McFarland 20:11.5 10:50
142 3766 Gloria Traktman 7 McFarland 20:13.3 10:51
143 3785 Jataiah Geoghan 6 Whitewater 20:13.5 10:51
144 3752 Lydia Kramp 6 McFarland 20:20.2 10:55
145 3717 Grecia Hernandez 6 Jefferson 21:38.9 11:37
146 3635 Kyiara Fassel 8 Beloit Turner 21:59.8 11:48
147 3742 Fiona Flatley 6 McFarland 23:03.8 12:23
148 3735 Sofia Bexson 6 McFarland 23:04.8 12:23
10/11/2018 5:28PM
Timing & Results Services Provided by Eclipse Timing
http://www.eclipseracetiming.com