Womens Trail Half & Quarter Marathon
Eagle Creek Park Indianapolis Ind.
7/7/2018
Place Bib Name Age Sex City Time Pace S
===== ======== ======================= === === ================== ========= ===== =
1 108 MacKenzie Anders 23 F Cary 51:56.4 7:56 F
2 287 Kristina Tabor 40 F Shelbyville 52:24.3 8:01 F
3 126 Jenny Blake 38 F Carmel 54:49.6 8:23 F
4 299 Jennifer Werner 39 F Jasper 58:07.4 8:53 F
5 186 Cassaundra Huskey 42 F Bloomington 59:28.0 9:05 F
6 171 Kira Hansen 41 F Carmel 59:43.6 9:08 F
7 267 Marcy Schuck 38 F Brownsburg 1:01:33.0 9:24 F
8 167 Jenna Gannon 28 F Greenfield 1:01:39.0 9:25 F
9 215 Terri McNeany 32 F Indianapolis 1:01:55.0 9:28 F
10 212 Jennifer Matsche 38 F Brownsburg 1:02:28.2 9:33 F
11 261 Yanina Rowley 32 F Avon 1:02:37.2 9:34 F
12 131 Monica Brown 34 F Fishers 1:03:40.0 9:44 F
13 177 Jamie Hergott 34 F Avon 1:03:51.4 9:45 F
14 127 Jen Bradley 35 F Carmel 1:03:57.5 9:46 F
15 206 Rebecca Lindsey 45 F Fort Collins 1:04:10.6 9:48 F
16 248 Anne Pratt 33 F Indianapolis 1:04:14.5 9:49 F
17 222 Bailee Montgomery 10 F Louisville 1:04:56.0 9:55 F
18 223 Dana Montgomery 42 F Louisville 1:04:58.3 9:56 F
19 256 Nichole Reynolds 42 F Zionsville 1:05:40.7 10:02 F
20 374 Helen Fuller 47 F Valparaiso 1:05:53.3 10:04 F
21 166 Aija Funderburk 39 F Fishers 1:06:00.4 10:05 F
22 153 Melissa Elijah 52 F Tomball 1:06:31.0 10:10 F
23 318 Rachel Stout 48 F Williamsport 1:06:59.4 10:14 F
24 239 Grace Parish 52 F Carmel 1:07:48.1 10:22 F
25 322 Molly Mounce 40 F Zionsville 1:08:16.9 10:26 F
26 158 Kelly Ewing 48 F Fishers 1:08:44.7 10:30 F
27 280 Caitlin Smith 24 F West Lafayette 1:09:05.9 10:33 F
28 294 Samantha Walters 21 F Indianapolis 1:09:40.0 10:39 F
29 247 Wendi Powell 47 F Lafayette 1:10:07.4 10:43 F
30 196 Gretchen Kirkpatrick 41 F Veedersburg 1:10:08.2 10:43 F
31 273 Kelly Shaw 36 F Zionsville 1:11:18.3 10:54 F
32 202 Amanda Legler 28 F Zionsville 1:11:41.5 10:57 F
33 207 Alexa Lingg 22 F Westfield 1:13:28.6 11:14 F
34 236 Gwen Osborne 39 F Bloomington 1:13:42.2 11:16 F
35 136 Tiana Carr 38 F Frankfort 1:13:42.3 11:16 F
36 300 Denise Wilfong 60 F Carmel 1:13:44.1 11:16 F
37 257 Julayne Richmond 46 F Freeland 1:13:49.1 11:17 F
38 243 Jaime Phillips 38 F Alabaster 1:13:51.1 11:17 F
39 266 Michelle Schaller 37 F Carmel 1:13:52.4 11:17 F
40 150 Jill Derryberry 40 F Pendleton 1:13:53.0 11:17 F
41 245 Stacie Phillips 40 F Carmel 1:13:56.1 11:18 F
42 123 Elizabeth Benson 50 F Lumberton 1:14:11.2 11:20 F
43 162 Debbie Forkner 64 F Noblesville 1:14:39.7 11:24 F
44 314 Krista Pratt 51 F Carmel 1:14:43.5 11:25 F
45 199 Susan Lauro 57 F Lafayette 1:14:49.9 11:26 F
46 161 Allison Forkner 29 F Indianapolis 1:15:17.6 11:30 F
47 147 Abby Delisle 21 F Tampa 1:15:18.9 11:30 F
48 148 Katie Delisle 39 F Indianapolis 1:15:20.8 11:31 F
49 103 Jessica Alcock 41 F Seymour 1:15:25.4 11:31 F
50 303 Araceli Wilson 45 F Columbus 1:15:29.0 11:32 F
51 309 Carrie Woolwine 38 F Waynetown 1:15:41.9 11:34 F
52 308 April Woodruff 34 F Plainfield 1:16:48.1 11:44 F
53 319 Nancy Sterling 62 F Brownstown 1:16:53.9 11:45 F
54 323 Carla Yerkes 58 F Crawfordsville 1:17:07.4 11:47 F
55 244 Kristin Phillips 32 F Libertyville 1:17:12.4 11:48 F
56 250 Courtney Pryor 36 F Zionsville 1:17:14.1 11:48 F
57 290 Jill Truax 46 F Brownsburg 1:17:15.7 11:48 F
58 301 Leah Wilfong 29 F Lafayette 1:17:19.1 11:49 F
59 232 Torrey Nobis 25 F West Lafayette 1:17:25.1 11:50 F
60 310 Susan Yoon 48 F Bloomington 1:17:30.9 11:51 F
61 204 Ginell Lewis 34 F Lafayette 1:17:34.9 11:51 F
62 213 Carolyn McCutchen 54 F Fishers 1:17:41.1 11:52 F
63 219 Amanda Miller 40 F Indianapolis 1:18:16.7 11:58 F
64 253 Sara Rasmuson 54 F Lafayette 1:18:24.5 11:59 F
65 193 Lori Kellum 54 F Mooresville 1:18:32.8 12:00 F
66 142 Laura Courson 49 F Indianapolis 1:18:54.3 12:03 F
67 233 Mindy Ochoa 32 F Shelbyville 1:19:02.3 12:05 F
68 125 Olivia Biddle 13 F Crawfordsville 1:19:03.6 12:05 F
69 296 Lisha Watts 37 F Shelbyville 1:19:26.5 12:08 F
70 107 Rachel Amos 42 F Seymour 1:19:36.0 12:10 F
71 139 Heather Coddington 46 F Camby 1:19:38.0 12:10 F
72 264 Laura Santurri 36 F Franklin 1:20:08.1 12:15 F
73 254 Sara Reedy 53 F Seymour 1:20:44.6 12:20 F
74 292 Brittany Vellani 30 F Noblesville 1:20:56.9 12:22 F
75 191 Lesley Keller 52 F Indianapolis 1:21:06.2 12:23 F
76 113 Janet Austin 48 F Zionsville 1:21:28.2 12:27 F
77 138 Heidi Christiansen 42 F Zionsville 1:21:29.4 12:27 F
78 180 Michelle Hicks 49 F Bedford 1:21:34.0 12:28 F
79 124 Ellen Biddle 39 F Crawfordsville 1:21:56.7 12:31 F
80 154 Sandra Enerio 36 F Indianapolis 1:22:24.2 12:35 F
81 130 Kimberly Brown 40 F Indianapolis 1:22:31.3 12:36 F
82 146 Amity Defelice 34 F Carmel 1:22:37.7 12:37 F
83 185 Christine Hudson 29 F Indianapolis 1:22:41.1 12:38 F
84 112 Kimberly Arvin 46 F Frankton 1:22:45.0 12:38 F
85 109 Emily Anderson 39 F Pendleton 1:22:45.3 12:39 F
86 110 Juliana Anthony 35 F Zionsville 1:22:45.8 12:39 F
87 285 Debbie Strong 57 F Indianapolis 1:22:49.7 12:39 F
88 283 Cindy Stites 42 F Coatesville 1:23:00.3 12:41 F
89 284 Brenda Stoffel 54 F Roanoke 1:23:02.8 12:41 F
90 313 Elizabeth Bearby 46 F Indianapolis 1:23:32.3 12:46 F
91 302 Abby Williams 42 F Indianapolis 1:23:32.3 12:46 F
92 274 Stephanie Shidler 42 F Plymouth 1:23:42.5 12:47 F
93 157 Megan Everett 31 F Plainfield 1:23:43.0 12:47 F
94 354 Allison Clegg 29 F Lafayette 1:23:52.4 12:49 F
95 271 Chelsie Sharp 29 F Pittsboro 1:24:00.8 12:50 F
96 100 Courtney Abshire 28 F Martinsville 1:24:05.1 12:51 F
97 152 Elizabeth Eaken 39 F Seymour 1:24:16.0 12:52 F
98 163 Maryann Frederick 45 F Columbus 1:24:19.0 12:53 F
99 265 Mary Sauer-Craft 62 F Indianapolis 1:24:21.6 12:53 F
100 220 Jennifer Minarik 37 F Zionsville 1:24:25.0 12:54 F
101 279 Ann Smith 49 F Carmel 1:24:42.7 12:56 F
102 184 Linda Holt 56 F Terre Haute 1:24:50.8 12:58 F
103 305 Megan Wirth 35 F Evansville 1:25:00.6 12:59 F
104 268 Rachel Scott 53 F Indianapolis 1:25:18.0 13:02 F
105 312 Lauren Thompson 35 F New London 1:25:23.3 13:03 F
106 321 Isabella Jackson 15 F Greenwood 1:25:30.1 13:04 F
107 380 Sarah Heck 43 F Indianapolis 1:26:47.8 13:16 F
108 218 Dana Mihok 52 F Zionsville 1:26:50.3 13:16 F
109 225 Krista Mullinnix 27 F Plainfield 1:27:10.0 13:19 F
110 242 Karla Peyton 44 F Brownsburg 1:27:29.1 13:22 F
111 208 Joan Lonnemann 65 F Indianapolis 1:27:30.2 13:22 F
112 406 Stephanie McDowell 47 F Carmel 1:27:31.0 13:22 F
113 114 Lori Baldwin 48 F Carmel 1:27:31.5 13:22 F
114 189 Nicki Jones 40 F Bloomington 1:27:32.7 13:22 F
115 106 Jill Amonette 35 F Indianapolis 1:28:04.5 13:27 F
116 259 Angela Robinson 50 F Fishers 1:28:18.0 13:29 F
117 221 Rebecca Mitchell 38 F Zionsville 1:28:37.2 13:32 F
118 140 Angela Cole 52 F Indianapolis 1:28:38.8 13:33 F
119 211 Tina Marlow 48 F Mitchell 1:29:13.7 13:38 F
120 224 Rowena Moore 56 F Plainfield 1:29:19.7 13:39 F
121 121 April Bassett 41 F Plainfield 1:29:21.6 13:39 F
122 316 Sarah Dillinger 46 F Indianapolis 1:29:23.7 13:39 F
123 230 Aimee Ness 41 F Battle Ground 1:29:35.7 13:41 F
124 269 Alexis Sedam 33 F Lafayette 1:29:37.4 13:41 F
125 119 Tele Barnett 25 F Indianapolis 1:29:51.7 13:44 F
126 298 Hannah Wenzel 49 F Indianapolis 1:30:00.9 13:45 F
127 183 Kelly Hoke 60 F Indianapolis 1:30:01.6 13:45 F
128 375 Carrie Gallahan 47 F Peru 1:30:56.8 13:54 F
129 170 Mona Gould 59 F McCordsville 1:31:02.1 13:54 F
130 179 Alison Hettenbach 37 F Westfield 1:31:10.6 13:56 F
131 281 Jenny Smith 45 F Bedford 1:31:11.0 13:56 F
132 286 Rachel Strong 41 F New Palestine 1:31:29.8 13:59 F
133 143 Jennifer Coy 43 F Westfield 1:31:36.2 14:00 F
134 198 Jennifer Lamarca 45 F Indianapolis 1:31:40.9 14:00 F
135 101 Corie Adams 32 F Westfield 1:31:43.7 14:01 F
136 260 Patrizia Rose 51 F Abilene 1:31:47.2 14:01 F
137 241 Amber Pena 37 F Adrian 1:32:02.1 14:04 F
138 164 Melody Freeman 40 F Brownsburg 1:33:01.0 14:13 F
139 438 Jill Trimmel 43 F Brownsburg 1:33:01.9 14:13 F
140 304 Renee Wilson 36 F Brownsburg 1:33:07.2 14:13 F
141 306 Brandi Wolf 37 F Zionsville 1:33:07.3 14:13 F
142 156 Ana Esqueda 43 F Fishers 1:33:32.6 14:17 F
143 160 Lauren Fish 30 F Noblesville 1:33:55.0 14:21 F
144 194 Jeri Kelter 30 F Brownsburg 1:34:19.3 14:25 F
145 129 Jamie Britton Blanck 42 F Indianapolis 1:34:24.8 14:25 F
146 133 Janet Callon 59 F Edinburgh 1:34:26.9 14:26 F
147 246 Amber Porter 29 F Columbus 1:35:03.8 14:31 F
148 251 Jessica Randolph 28 F Camby 1:36:14.2 14:42 F
149 263 Joyce Sanford 59 F West Lafayette 1:36:14.8 14:42 F
150 214 Emily McNally 25 F Greenwood 1:36:16.8 14:42 F
151 295 Kathryn Warma 21 F Carlinville 1:36:19.4 14:43 F
152 122 Jenna Beckley 25 F Indianapolis 1:36:33.6 14:45 F
153 277 Elizabeth Simpson 37 F Indianapolis 1:36:42.7 14:46 F
154 165 Jane Fuller 71 F Hobart 1:36:47.7 14:47 F
155 134 Crystal Campbell 37 F Nashville 1:37:02.1 14:49 F
156 228 Emily Nelson 24 F Zionsville 1:37:30.2 14:54 F
157 174 Teresa Hazel 50 F Indianapolis 1:37:33.5 14:54 F
158 278 Susan Skelton 53 F Avon 1:37:42.3 14:55 F
159 120 Tracy Barnhart 52 F Indianapolis 1:37:51.8 14:57 F
160 382 Nicole Herthel Frye 38 F Franklin 1:38:00.3 14:58 F
161 105 Kristy Allen 34 F Avon 1:41:26.0 15:30 F
162 200 Janet Lease 46 F Indianapolis 1:41:32.5 15:31 F
163 149 Michelle Deranek 54 F Granger 1:41:59.8 15:35 F
164 197 Jane Kovach 26 F South Bend 1:42:00.3 15:35 F
165 252 Rachel Randolph 29 F Indianapolis 1:42:09.0 15:36 F
166 262 Jennifer Rulon 47 F Plainfield 1:42:41.1 15:41 F
167 311 Sandy Altman 58 F Hicksville 1:43:12.2 15:46 F
168 111 Jessica Arbuckle 31 F Columbus 1:43:41.7 15:50 F
169 205 Mary Lewis 34 F Indianapolis 1:44:39.7 15:59 F
170 272 Patty Sharp 39 F Danville 1:44:50.7 16:01 F
171 116 Lauren Bannister 28 F Columbus 1:45:23.0 16:06 F
172 115 Anita Bannister 50 F Columbus 1:45:24.1 16:06 F
173 203 Ellen Leonard 41 F Indianapolis 1:45:32.4 16:07 F
174 449 Nancy Weinberg 50 F Frankfort 1:45:38.2 16:08 F
175 307 Amy Wong 38 F Indianapolis 1:46:14.5 16:14 F
176 297 Wendy Weigel-Timpany 47 F Indianapolis 1:48:34.5 16:35 F
177 144 Cheryl Crowe 51 F Plainfield 1:48:36.6 16:35 F
178 288 Michele Tomlinson 55 F Plainfield 1:48:36.9 16:35 F
179 169 Misty Gates 38 F Mitchell 1:49:41.4 16:45 F
180 209 Teresa Lovell 56 F Bedford 1:49:43.9 16:46 F
181 425 Terri Smith-Wright 56 F Lafayette 1:50:21.6 16:51 F
182 135 Kenya Carr 44 F Indianapolis 1:51:06.7 16:58 F
183 175 Kathy Helmond 60 F Indianapolis 1:56:01.6 17:43 F
184 118 Leeann Barnard 57 F Muncie 1:56:03.6 17:44 F
185 347 Jacquelyn Chafey 30 F Indianapolis 1:56:45.2 17:50 F
186 255 Minerva Resto 45 F Indianapolis 1:56:48.7 17:51 F
187 176 Lisa Henley 55 F Indianapolis 2:00:18.6 18:23 F
188 238 Mary Ann Paris 29 F Indianapolis 2:00:23.0 18:23 F
189 141 Emma Cook 30 F Indianapolis 2:00:24.0 18:23 F
190 320 Lisa Stiglite 32 F Fishers 2:00:26.5 18:24 F
191 137 Rachael Chastain 54 F Williams 2:00:29.6 18:24 F
192 181 Sharlet Hinson 61 F Lebanon 2:02:08.1 18:39 F
193 190 Beth Kanter 42 F Greenwood 2:03:20.9 18:50 F
194 317 Melody Kinzie 61 F Brownsburg 2:05:36.6 19:11 F
195 216 Hannah Meinen 24 F Westfield 2:08:50.9 19:41 F
196 172 Mandie Harrington 47 F Indianapolis 2:10:02.3 19:52 F
197 237 Michele Pagryzinski 52 F Carmel 2:11:22.4 20:04 F
198 168 Whitney Gash 48 F Monrovia 2:11:47.7 20:08 F
199 195 Katie King 41 F Pendleton 2:14:11.5 20:30 F
200 210 Christina Marcuson 48 F Noblesville 2:17:02.6 20:56 F
201 249 Theresa Pritchard 56 F Indianapolis 2:17:04.9 20:56 F
202 182 Heather Hohenberger 41 F Lebanon 2:29:24.6 22:49 F
203 201 Judi Lee 54 F Indianapolis 2:29:28.8 22:50 F
204 276 Susan Shuter 54 F Hilliard 2:39:19.2 24:20 F
205 155 Charlene English 71 F The Villages 2:39:19.9 24:20 F